|
02 Jun 23 00:30 Finalizado |
Uberlândia | 1-1 | Tupynambás | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
0-1 | 46' Maicon | ||||
57' Anderson Magrão | 1-1 | ||||
|
03 Jun 23 20:00 Finalizado |
Nacional AC MG | 1-1 | Uniao Luziense EC | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 23 20:30 Finalizado |
Tupi | 0-1 | North Esporte Clube | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 23 20:30 Finalizado |
URT | 3-0 | Itabirito | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 23 21:00 Finalizado |
Varginha | 1-0 | Boa EC | más información ... |
|
03 Jun 23 22:00 Finalizado |
Betim FC | 3-0 | Aymorés | más información ... |
Siguiente Ronda : Aymorés, Betim FC, Uberlândia, Boa EC, URT, Itabirito | |
Descenso : Uniao Luziense, Tupynambás |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Caique | 4 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
2 | Daniel Costa | 3 | MED | Betim FC | ||
3 | Leonardo Muchacho | 3 | DEL | Boa EC | ||
4 | Luan | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
5 | Wesley Pionteck | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
6 | Michael Paulista | 2 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
7 | Leonardo Aquino | 2 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
8 | Lucas Lima | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
9 | Robinho | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
10 | Michel Borges | 2 | MED | Uberlândia | ||
11 | Felipe | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
12 | Araruama | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
13 | Marcos Vinicius | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
14 | Reis | 1 | DEL | Tupynambás | ||
15 | Anderson Magrão | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
16 | Caique | 1 | DEL | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
17 | Vitor Ruas | 1 | DEL | Varginha | ||
18 | Edson Kapa | 1 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
19 | Aslen Kevin | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
20 | Flávio De Castro | 1 | DEL | Betim FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Thiaguinho | 1 | MED | Betim FC | ||
2 | Thainler | 1 | DEF | Uniao Luziense EC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Thainler | 1 | DEF | Uniao Luziense EC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Caique | 4 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
2 | Daniel Costa | 3 | MED | Betim FC | ||
3 | Leonardo Muchacho | 3 | DEL | Boa EC | ||
4 | Leonardo Aquino | 2 | MED | Uniao Luziense EC | ||
5 | Robinho | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
6 | Luan | 2 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
7 | Michel Borges | 2 | MED | Uberlândia | ||
8 | Felipe | 2 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
9 | Michael Paulista | 2 | DEL | Uberlândia | ||
10 | Wesley Pionteck | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
11 | Lucas Lima | 2 | DEL | Itabirito | ||
12 | Jonathan Bahia | 1 | DEL | Tupi | ||
13 | Flávio De Castro | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
14 | Felipe Araújo | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
15 | Marcos Vinicius | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
16 | Luizão | 1 | DEF | Itabirito | ||
17 | Júnior | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
18 | Davy Einstein | 1 | DEF | URT | ||
19 | Renan Mello | 1 | MED | Tupi | ||
20 | Anderson Magrão | 1 | DEL | Uberlândia |