|
25 Jul 20 16:00 Finalizado |
Zenit | 1-0 | FK Khimki | más información Jugadas destacadas 105 |
84' A. Dzyuba | 1-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Dibirgadzhiev | 5 | DEL | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
2 | A. Polyarus | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
3 | V. Dyadyun | 3 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
4 | E. Ponce | 3 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
5 | Jordan Larsson | 3 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
6 | B. Khadartsev | 3 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
7 | I. Belous | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
8 | I. Stolbovoy | 3 | DEL | Inter Cherkessk | ||
9 | N. Prudnikov | 3 | DEL | Chertanovo | ||
10 | I. Sergeev | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
11 | G. Zhuravlev | 3 | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
12 | I. Stefanovich | 3 | DEL | Zvezda Perm | ||
13 | D. Melikhov | 3 | DEF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
14 | A. Titov | 3 | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
15 | I. Molteninov | 3 | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
16 | V. Meshkovskiy | 3 | DEL | Krasnyy Smolensk | ||
17 | T. Dzhikiya | 3 | DEL | FC Ararat Moscow | ||
18 | A. Dzyuba | 2 | DEL | Zenit | ||
19 | D. Glushakov | 2 | MED | Akhmat Grozny | ||
20 | P. Pogrebnyak | 2 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Dyadyun | 3 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
2 | A. Gagloev | 3 | MED | Zvezda Perm | ||
3 | M. Kašćelan | 3 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
4 | E. Ponce | 3 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
5 | I. Mashukov | 3 | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
6 | A. Meshchaninov | 3 | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
7 | V. Sorokin | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
8 | E. Nizamutdinov | 2 | MED | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
9 | P. Ignatovich | 2 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
10 | M. Bakaev | 2 | MED | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11 | M. Astafyev | 2 | MED | Leningradets | ||
12 | Y. Rakitsky | 2 | DEF | Zenit | ||
13 | I. Paderin | 2 | DEL | FC Armavir | ||
14 | Blyndu | 2 | DEF | Leningradets | ||
15 | Ilya Zuev | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
16 | A. Nikitin | 2 | DEF | Ufa | ||
17 | Roman Zobnin | 2 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
18 | S. Gigot | 2 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
19 | P. Dolgov | 2 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
20 | V. Kalenkovich | 2 | MED | Tom Tomsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Sorokin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
2 | P. Ignatovich | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
3 | I. Paderin | 1 | DEL | FC Armavir | ||
4 | P. Boumal | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
5 | A. Gagloev | 1 | MED | Zvezda Perm | ||
6 | M. Kašćelan | 1 | MED | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
7 | A. Nikitin | 1 | DEF | Ufa | ||
8 | E. Ponce | 1 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
9 | M. Batov | 1 | MED | Tekstilshchik | ||
10 | I. Mashukov | 1 | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
11 | E. Kondakov | 1 | DEF | Chertanovo | ||
12 | S. Tonkikh | 1 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
13 | I. Oleynikov | 1 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
14 | D. Sadov | 1 | MED | Veles | ||
15 | D. Kalabukhov | 1 | MED | Znamya | ||
16 | V. Dubovoy | 1 | DEF | Chayka | ||
17 | A. Bazhutov | 1 | MED | Zvezda St. Petersbur. | ||
18 | D. Kolesnikov | 1 | DEF | Mashuk-KMV | ||
19 | S. Pavlov | 1 | MED | FK Chita | ||
20 | R. Kharchenkov | 1 | MED | Kolomna |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Z. Bakaev | 2 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
2 | Y. Zhirkov | 1 | DEF | Zenit | ||
3 | P. Pogrebnyak | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
4 | A. Sobolev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
5 | Malcom | 1 | DEL | Zenit | ||
6 | A. Troshechkin | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
7 | I. Akhmetov | 1 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
8 | A. Koryan | 1 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
9 | A. Polyarus | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
10 | D. Barkov | 1 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
11 | A. Maksimenko | 1 | POR | Spartak Moskva | ||
12 | K. Kuchaev | 1 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
13 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 1 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
14 | I. Oblyakov | 1 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
15 | A. Galoyan | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
16 | K. Bozhenov | 1 | DEF | FK Khimki |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Stefanovich | 14 | DEL | KamAZ | ||
2 | A. Gagloev | 14 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | D. Melikhov | 14 | DEF | Akron Tolyatti | ||
4 | S. Georgievski | 12 | MED | FC Ararat Moscow | ||
5 | M. Malakhovskiy | 12 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
6 | A. Polyarus | 10 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
7 | V. Dyadyun | 10 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
8 | Artur Gazdanov | 10 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
9 | D. Barkov | 9 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
10 | A. Koryan | 9 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
11 | A. Sobolev | 8 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12 | A. Titov | 8 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
13 | E. Ponce | 7 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
14 | D. Dibirgadzhiev | 7 | DEL | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
15 | I. Sergeev | 6 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
16 | I. Akhmetov | 6 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
17 | Jordan Larsson | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
18 | A. Sutormin | 6 | DEL | Zenit | ||
19 | E. Tyukalov | 6 | MED | Zvezda Perm | ||
20 | T. Dzhikiya | 6 | DEL | FC Ararat Moscow |