RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rick | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 4 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
3 | T. Yordanov | 4 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
4 | Dimitar Kostadinov | 4 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
5 | Martin Sekulić | 4 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
6 | T. Nedelev | 3 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
7 | V. Marchev | 3 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
8 | C. Boukholda | 3 | MED | Etar | ||
9 | V. Vasilev | 3 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
10 | D. Moreno | 2 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
11 | R. Tsonev | 2 | MED | Arda Kardzhali | ||
12 | D. Gogov | 2 | MED | Marek | ||
13 | D. Babacar | 2 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
14 | Z. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
15 | V. Yanev | 2 | MED | Nesebar | ||
16 | Pedrinho | 2 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
17 | I. Tasev | 2 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
18 | Ricardinho | 2 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
19 | S. Godoy | 2 | DEL | Beroe | ||
20 | Rwan Seco | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ivanov | 3 | DEF | Etar | ||
2 | B. Perea | 2 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
3 | H. Popadiyn | 2 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
4 | Ventsislav Bengyuzov | 2 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
5 | Galin Ivanov | 2 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
6 | Amos Youga | 2 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | B. Tekpetey | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | J. Segura | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | A. Yordanov | 2 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
10 | S. Metodiev | 2 | MED | Vihren | ||
11 | M. Achkov | 2 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
12 | S. Godoy | 2 | DEL | Beroe | ||
13 | Thiago Ceijas | 2 | MED | Beroe | ||
14 | J. Mattheij | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
15 | A. Georgiev | 1 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
16 | L. Baltanov | 1 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
17 | A. Granchov | 1 | DEF | Spartak Varna | ||
18 | S. Shterev | 1 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
19 | P. Dimov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
20 | A. Dyulgerov | 1 | DEF | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Popov | 1 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | I. Stefanov | 1 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
3 | J. Segura | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
4 | M. Ivanov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
5 | B. Córdoba | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
6 | S. Metodiev | 1 | MED | Vihren | ||
7 | M. Achkov | 1 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
8 | S. Nikolov | 1 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Popov | 2 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | Aslak Witry | 2 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
3 | T. Yordanov | 2 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
4 | T. Nadi | 2 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
5 | B. Perea | 1 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
6 | T. Vion | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | K. Stoyanov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
8 | D. Pirgov | 1 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
9 | R. Tsonev | 1 | MED | Arda Kardzhali | ||
10 | I. Kokonov | 1 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
11 | D. Mladenov | 1 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
12 | D. Lozev | 1 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
13 | E. Martinov | 1 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
14 | A. Souda | 1 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
15 | Son | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
16 | Amos Youga | 1 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
17 | R. Daskalov | 1 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
18 | J. Piotrowski | 1 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
19 | Emil Stoev | 1 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
20 | T. Tasev | 1 | DEL | Slavia Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Rick | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | Krasian Kolev | 8 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
3 | G. Karakashev | 8 | MED | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
4 | J. N'zi | 8 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
5 | T. Yordanov | 7 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
6 | Martin Sekulić | 7 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
7 | B. Tekpetey | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | M. Tissera | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
9 | D. Moreno | 6 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
10 | I. Popov | 6 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
11 | B. Tyutyukov | 6 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
12 | I. Tasev | 6 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
13 | B. Perea | 6 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
14 | V. Minkov | 6 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
15 | J. Piotrowski | 5 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
16 | K. Duah | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
17 | Rwan Seco | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
18 | T. Nedelev | 5 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
19 | S. Godoy | 5 | DEL | Beroe | ||
20 | U. Emmanuel | 5 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv |