1 |
BFC Dynamo |
42 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
44 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
BFC Dynamo
0
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Auerbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
|
2 |
Berliner AK 07 |
41 |
18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
2
-
Lichtenberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
3
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- EMPATE
-
Hertha BSC II
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
0
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
|
3 |
Lokomotive |
36 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
39 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Lichtenberg
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
|
4 |
Energie Cottbus |
35 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
45 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
-
Energie Cottbus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Energie Cottbus
3
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Energie Cottbus
4
|
5 |
Altglienicke |
35 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
33 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Altglienicke
3
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
3
-
Altglienicke
0
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
1
-
Hertha BSC II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Altglienicke
1
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
|
6 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
34 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
-
Energie Cottbus
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Chemnitzer
1
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
4
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Auerbach
1
|
7 |
Babelsberg |
31 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Altglienicke
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- EMPATE
-
Germania Halbersta.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Eilenburg
0
|
8 |
Luckenwalde |
29 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
28 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
1
-
Luckenwalde
0
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
0
-
Tennis Borussia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Luckenwalde
3
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
0
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Luckenwalde
1
|
9 |
Chemnitzer |
28 |
18 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
30 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Energie Cottbus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Chemnitzer
1
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Auerbach
1
|
10 |
Tennis Borussia |
27 |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
4
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
|
11 |
Chemie Leipzig |
22 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
17 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
3
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Altglienicke
1
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
|
12 |
Lichtenberg |
19 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
23 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
3
-
Altglienicke
0
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Auerbach
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
-
Lichtenberg
3
- EMPATE
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Energie Cottbus
4
|
13 |
Hertha BSC II |
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
3
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
1
-
Hertha BSC II
3
- EMPATE
-
Hertha BSC II
1
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- EMPATE
-
Energie Cottbus
2
-
Hertha BSC II
2
|
14 |
Germania |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
24 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Meuselwitz
3
- EMPATE
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- EMPATE
-
Germania Halbersta.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
|
15 |
Meuselwitz |
17 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
19 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
3
-
Meuselwitz
0
- EMPATE
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Eilenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Meuselwitz
3
- EMPATE
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
16 |
Tasmania Berlin |
16 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tasmania Berlin
2
-
Energie Cottbus
1
- DERROTA
-
Eilenburg
3
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Tennis Borussia
0
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
|
17 |
Union |
13 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
26 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
3
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Union Fürstenwalde
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Luckenwalde
3
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
|
18 |
Eilenburg |
12 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Eilenburg
3
-
Germania Halbersta.
1
- EMPATE
-
Meuselwitz
1
-
Eilenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Eilenburg
3
-
Tasmania Berlin
0
- EMPATE
-
Eilenburg
4
-
Lichtenberg
4
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Eilenburg
0
|
19 |
Auerbach |
12 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
21 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
5
-
Auerbach
0
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Auerbach
1
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
3
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
5
-
Auerbach
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
Auerbach
1
|
20 |
Optik Rathenow |
11 |
18 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Chemnitzer
2
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Tennis Borussia
3
- EMPATE
-
Auerbach
3
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- EMPATE
-
Union Fürstenwalde
0
-
Optik Rathenow
0
|