|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Crucero del Norte |
20:30
|
Unión Sunchales | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Juventud Antoniana |
20:30
|
Boca Unidos | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
San Martín Formosa |
20:30
|
Sarmiento La Banda | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sarm. Resistencia |
20:30
|
Central Norte | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Boca Unidos, Central Norte, Crucero Norte, Juventud | |
Playoff Descenso : Martín Formosa, Sarm., Sarmiento Banda, América Formosa, Unión Sunchales |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Bernal | 3 | DEL | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
2 | H. González | 2 | DEL | San Martín Formosa | ||
3 | N. Speck | 2 | DEF | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
4 | E. Giménez | 1 | MED | Central Norte | ||
5 | I. Blanco | 1 | DEL | Unión Sunchales | ||
6 | D. Magno | 1 | DEL | Central Norte | ||
7 | E. Lopez | 1 | DEL | Central Norte | ||
8 | D. Gómez | 1 | MED | Central Norte | ||
9 | Franco Montero | 1 | DEL | San Martín Formosa | ||
10 | J. Cavigilia | 1 | MED | San Martín Formosa | ||
11 | B. Di Martino | 1 | DEL | Sol de América Formo. | ||
12 | M. Iglesias | 1 | MED | Crucero del Norte | ||
13 | L. Brienzo | 1 | DEF | San Martín Formosa | ||
14 | A. Pinto | 1 | MED | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
15 | N. Juárez | 1 | MED | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
16 | F. González | 1 | MED | Unión Sunchales | ||
17 | M. Barzola | 1 | DEL | Unión Sunchales | ||
18 | Solari | 1 | DEL | Boca Unidos | ||
19 | Nahuel Curcio | 1 | MED | Juventud Antoniana | ||
20 | Juan Estrada | 1 | MED | Sol de América Formo. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Fratto | 3 | MED | Unión Sunchales | ||
2 | D. Sánchez | 2 | MED | Boca Unidos | ||
3 | J. Romero | 2 | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
4 | Agustín Vallejos | 2 | DEF | Crucero del Norte | ||
5 | Joaquín Castellano | 2 | MED | Unión Sunchales | ||
6 | Jano Martínez | 2 | DEF | Sol de América Formo. | ||
7 | B. Prieto | 2 | DEF | Sarm. Resistencia | ||
8 | I. Blanco | 1 | DEL | Unión Sunchales | ||
9 | G. Lesman | 1 | DEL | Central Norte | ||
10 | G. Rios | 1 | DEL | Boca Unidos | ||
11 | E. Herrera | 1 | DEF | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
12 | L. Kulich | 1 | DEF | Unión Sunchales | ||
13 | J. Huichulef | 1 | DEF | Central Norte | ||
14 | R. Serrano | 1 | DEF | San Martín Formosa | ||
15 | Mr. Fissore | 1 | DEF | Boca Unidos | ||
16 | M. Vicedo | 1 | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
17 | E. Lopez | 1 | DEL | Central Norte | ||
18 | P. Cuevas | 1 | DEF | Boca Unidos | ||
19 | G. Bachke | 1 | POR | Juventud Antoniana | ||
20 | B. Molina | 1 | DEF | Central Norte |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Medina | 1 | DEL | Boca Unidos | ||
2 | M. Rojo | 1 | MED | Unión Sunchales | ||
3 | R. López | 1 | DEF | Unión Sunchales | ||
4 | E. Vargas | 1 | DEL | Juventud Antoniana |