17 Sep 23 | Sant Just | 3 - 1 | Espluguenc | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Terlenka | 1 - 1 | Albirrojita | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Poble | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Castelldefe | 4 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Begues | 1 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
17 Sep 23 | La Florida | 0 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Buxeres | 3 - 1 | Valldoreix | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Veterans | 1 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Espluguenc | 5 - 5 | Veterans | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Albirrojita | 3 - 0 | Sant Just | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Poble | 1 - 3 | Terlenka | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Clota-La | 0 - 1 | Unió | ... |
24 Sep 23 | EJ Can Pi | 0 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Sant Joant | 2 - 1 | Begues | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Valldoreix | 5 - 1 | La Florida | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 2 | Buxeres | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Espluguenc | 0 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Sant Just | 6 - 1 | Poble | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Terlenka | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Unió | 0 - 3 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Castelldefe | 4 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Begues | 0 - 0 | Valldoreix | ... |
01 Oct 23 | La Florida | 1 - 4 | Vidalet | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Veterans | 2 - 2 | Buxeres | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Veterans | 3 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Poble | 2 - 0 | Espluguenc | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 3 | Sant Just | ... |
08 Oct 23 | EJ Can Pi | 0 - 3 | Terlenka | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Sant Joant | 6 - 3 | Unió | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Valldoreix | 2 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Vidalet | 4 - 2 | Begues | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Buxeres | 2 - 3 | La Florida | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Albirrojita | 0 - 3 | Poble | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Espluguenc | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Sant Just | 5 - 1 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Terlenka | 4 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Unió | 2 - 6 | Valldoreix | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Vidalet | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Begues | 1 - 4 | Buxeres | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Veterans | 4 - 2 | La Florida | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Poble | 4 - 3 | Veterans | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Clota-La | 1 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
22 Oct 23 | EJ Can Pi | 1 - 4 | Espluguenc | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sant Joant | 1 - 2 | Sant Just | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Valldoreix | 1 - 1 | Terlenka | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Vidalet | 1 - 1 | Unió | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Buxeres | 0 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
22 Oct 23 | La Florida | 1 - 2 | Begues | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Poble | 1 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Albirrojita | 2 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Espluguenc | 2 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sant Just | 3 - 1 | Valldoreix | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Terlenka | 1 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Unió | 2 - 4 | Buxeres | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | La Florida | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Veterans | 2 - 2 | Begues | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 3 | Veterans | ... |
05 Nov 23 | EJ Can Pi | 1 - 1 | Poble | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Sant Joant | 1 - 4 | Albirrojita | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Valldoreix | 6 - 2 | Espluguenc | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Vidalet | 3 - 3 | Sant Just | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Buxeres | 0 - 2 | Terlenka | ... |
05 Nov 23 | La Florida | 1 - 2 | Unió | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Begues | 2 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Clota-La | 2 - 1 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Poble | 2 - 2 | Sant Joant | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Albirrojita | 0 - 0 | Valldoreix | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Espluguenc | 1 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Sant Just | 2 - 0 | Buxeres | ... |
16 Nov 23 | Terlenka | 3 - 2 | La Florida | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Unió | 0 - 4 | Begues | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Veterans | 3 - 3 | Castelldefe | ... |
19 Nov 23 | EJ Can Pi | 2 - 2 | Veterans | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Sant Joant | 0 - 0 | Clota-La | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Valldoreix | 1 - 4 | Poble | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Vidalet | 3 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Buxeres | 3 - 3 | Espluguenc | ... |
19 Nov 23 | La Florida | 2 - 5 | Sant Just | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Begues | 1 - 1 | Terlenka | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Castelldefe | 2 - 0 | Unió | ... |
26 Nov 23 | EJ Can Pi | 1 - 1 | Sant Joant | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Clota-La | 3 - 6 | Valldoreix | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Poble | 3 - 0 | Vidalet | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Albirrojita | 3 - 0 | Buxeres | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Espluguenc | 1 - 2 | La Florida | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Sant Just | 1 - 0 | Begues | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Terlenka | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Veterans | 4 - 0 | Unió | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Sant Joant | 1 - 2 | Veterans | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Valldoreix | 3 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Vidalet | 6 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Buxeres | 3 - 4 | Poble | ... |
03 Dic 23 | La Florida | 0 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Begues | 3 - 0 | Espluguenc | ... |
19 Dic 23 | Castelldefe | 0 - 0 | Sant Just | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Unió | 0 - 3 | Terlenka | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sant Joant | 1 - 2 | Valldoreix | ... |
17 Dic 23 | EJ Can Pi | 2 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Clota-La | 0 - 1 | Buxeres | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Poble | 4 - 1 | La Florida | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Albirrojita | 4 - 1 | Begues | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Espluguenc | 1 - 3 | Castelldefe | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Sant Just | 6 - 2 | Unió | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Veterans | 2 - 2 | Terlenka | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Veterans | 3 - 0 | Valldoreix | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Vidalet | 1 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Buxeres | 3 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
14 Ene 24 | La Florida | 6 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Begues | 1 - 1 | Poble | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Castelldefe | 0 - 3 | Albirrojita | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Unió | 1 - 4 | Espluguenc | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Terlenka | 2 - 0 | Sant Just | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Valldoreix | 2 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sant Joant | 0 - 0 | Buxeres | ... |
21 Ene 24 | EJ Can Pi | 4 - 2 | La Florida | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Clota-La | 1 - 1 | Begues | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Poble | 3 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Albirrojita | 4 - 3 | Unió | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Espluguenc | 1 - 2 | Terlenka | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Sant Just | 2 - 1 | Veterans | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Espluguenc | 2 - 2 | Sant Just | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Albirrojita | 1 - 0 | Terlenka | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Poble | 4 - 0 | Unió | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Clota-La | 1 - 5 | Castelldefe | ... |
28 Ene 24 | EJ Can Pi | 3 - 2 | Begues | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Sant Joant | 4 - 4 | La Florida | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Valldoreix | 1 - 4 | Buxeres | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Vidalet | 0 - 1 | Veterans | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Veterans | 1 - 3 | Espluguenc | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Sant Just | 2 - 0 | Albirrojita | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Terlenka | 0 - 3 | Poble | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Unió | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Castelldefe | 6 - 0 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Begues | 2 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
04 Feb 24 | La Florida | 1 - 1 | Valldoreix | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Buxeres | 4 - 6 | Vidalet | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Albirrojita | 0 - 0 | Espluguenc | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Poble | 2 - 2 | Sant Just | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Clota-La | 0 - 4 | Terlenka | ... |
18 Feb 24 | EJ Can Pi | 1 - 2 | Unió | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sant Joant | 0 - 4 | Castelldefe | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Valldoreix | 3 - 6 | Begues | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Vidalet | 1 - 2 | La Florida | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Buxeres | 0 - 3 | Veterans | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Albirrojita | 1 - 1 | Veterans | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Espluguenc | 2 - 3 | Poble | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sant Just | 3 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Terlenka | 2 - 0 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Unió | 1 - 2 | Sant Joant | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Castelldefe | 5 - 2 | Valldoreix | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Begues | 1 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
25 Feb 24 | La Florida | 2 - 1 | Buxeres | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Poble | 4 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Clota-La | 2 - 5 | Espluguenc | ... |
03 Mar 24 | EJ Can Pi | 0 - 6 | Sant Just | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Sant Joant | 1 - 3 | Terlenka | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Valldoreix | 5 - 2 | Unió | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Vidalet | 0 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Buxeres | 4 - 1 | Begues | ... |
03 Mar 24 | La Florida | 3 - 6 | Veterans | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Veterans | 1 - 1 | Poble | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Albirrojita | 2 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Espluguenc | 2 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Sant Just | 1 - 1 | Sant Joant | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Terlenka | 3 - 1 | Valldoreix | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Unió | 2 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Buxeres | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Begues | 5 - 4 | La Florida | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Clota-La | 3 - 6 | Poble | ... |
17 Mar 24 | EJ Can Pi | 2 - 1 | Albirrojita | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Sant Joant | 2 - 4 | Espluguenc | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Valldoreix | 2 - 2 | Sant Just | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Vidalet | 1 - 2 | Terlenka | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Buxeres | 3 - 1 | Unió | ... |
17 Mar 24 | La Florida | 2 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Begues | 1 - 2 | Veterans | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Veterans | 3 - 1 | Clota-La | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Poble | 4 - 2 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Albirrojita | 2 - 1 | Sant Joant | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Espluguenc | 2 - 2 | Valldoreix | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Sant Just | 0 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Terlenka | 2 - 1 | Buxeres | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Unió | 1 - 1 | La Florida | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Castelldefe | 3 - 1 | Begues | ... |
07 Abr 24 | EJ Can Pi | 2 - 2 | Clota-La | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Sant Joant | 1 - 3 | Poble | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Valldoreix | 1 - 2 | Albirrojita | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Vidalet | 3 - 2 | Espluguenc | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Buxeres | 2 - 3 | Sant Just | ... |
07 Abr 24 | La Florida | 3 - 2 | Terlenka | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Begues | 0 - 1 | Unió | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Castelldefe | 3 - 1 | Veterans | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Veterans | 2 - 3 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Clota-La | 0 - 1 | Sant Joant | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Poble | 3 - 2 | Valldoreix | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Albirrojita | 1 - 2 | Vidalet | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Espluguenc | 1 - 2 | Buxeres | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Sant Just | 3 - 0 | La Florida | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Terlenka | 2 - 0 | Begues | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Unió | 0 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Sant Joant | 2 - 4 | EJ Can Pi | ... |
01 May 24 | Valldoreix |
18:00 |
Clota-La | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Vidalet | 0 - 2 | Poble | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Buxeres | 0 - 1 | Albirrojita | ... |
21 Abr 24 | La Florida | 3 - 1 | Espluguenc | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Begues | Apl | Sant Just | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | Terlenka | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Unió | 2 - 1 | Veterans | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Veterans | 1 - 0 | Sant Joant | ... |
28 Abr 24 | EJ Can Pi | 3 - 1 | Valldoreix | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Clota-La | 2 - 1 | Vidalet | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Poble | 4 - 3 | Buxeres | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Albirrojita | 1 - 1 | La Florida | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Espluguenc | 0 - 2 | Begues | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Sant Just | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Terlenka | 4 - 1 | Unió | ... |
05 May 24 | Valldoreix |
18:00 |
Sant Joant | ... |
04 May 24 | Vidalet |
18:15 |
EJ Can Pi | ... |
04 May 24 | Buxeres |
18:00 |
Clota-La | ... |
05 May 24 | La Florida |
12:10 |
Poble | ... |
05 May 24 | Begues |
12:00 |
Albirrojita | ... |
04 May 24 | Castelldefe |
20:00 |
Espluguenc | ... |
05 May 24 | Unió |
17:00 |
Sant Just | ... |
05 May 24 | Terlenka |
17:30 |
Veterans | ... |
12 May 24 | Valldoreix |
18:00 |
Veterans | ... |
12 May 24 | Sant Joant |
17:00 |
Vidalet | ... |
12 May 24 | EJ Can Pi |
18:00 |
Buxeres | ... |
12 May 24 | Clota-La |
18:00 |
La Florida | ... |
11 May 24 | Poble |
20:00 |
Begues | ... |
12 May 24 | Albirrojita |
12:00 |
Castelldefe | ... |
12 May 24 | Espluguenc |
12:00 |
Unió | ... |
12 May 24 | Sant Just |
16:15 |
Terlenka | ... |
18 May 24 | Vidalet |
18:00 |
Valldoreix | ... |
18 May 24 | Buxeres |
18:00 |
Sant Joant | ... |
19 May 24 | La Florida |
12:00 |
EJ Can Pi | ... |
19 May 24 | Begues |
12:00 |
Clota-La | ... |
18 May 24 | Castelldefe |
20:00 |
Poble | ... |
19 May 24 | Unió |
17:00 |
Albirrojita | ... |
19 May 24 | Terlenka |
17:30 |
Espluguenc | ... |
19 May 24 | Veterans |
12:00 |
Sant Just | ... |