Segunda Australia 2016
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 13 Agosto 2016.
|
14 May 16 07:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide City | 3-0 | MetroStars | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' Bucco | 1-0 | ||||
15' Bucco | 2-0 | ||||
71' A. Costa | 3-0 | ||||
|
14 May 16 07:30 Finalizado |
West Adelaide | 3-2 | Croydon Kings | más información ... |
|
14 May 16 07:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Comets | 3-2 | South Adelaide Panthers | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 10' B. Carpenter | ||||
0-2 | 50' B. Carpenter | ||||
|
14 May 16 07:30 Finalizado |
Campbelltown City | 1-0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
53' Williams | 1-0 | ||||
|
14 May 16 11:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Raiders | 0-1 | West Torrens Birkalla | más información ... |
|
14 May 16 11:30 Finalizado |
Adelaide Olympic | 3-2 | Adelaide United Sub 21 | más información ... |
Series Finales : Campbelltown, Adelaide City | |
Playoffs : West Torrens Bi., Adelaide Comets, West Adelaide, Adelaide Olympic | |
Playoff Descenso : Adelaide United | |
Descenso : Adelaide Raiders |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Costa | 15 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
2 | Y. Boyokino | 13 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
3 | T. Strain | 12 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
4 | N. Mileusnic | 11 | DEL | South Adelaide Panth. | ||
5 | F. Erba | 11 | MED | Adelaide Raiders | ||
6 | Bucco | 8 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
7 | A. Piscioneri | 7 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
8 | M. Kamara | 7 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
9 | M. Perroti | 7 | MED | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
10 | D. Smith | 6 | DEL | Adelaide Raiders | ||
11 | P. Radice | 6 | MED | West Torrens Birkall. | ||
12 | Dimas | 5 | MED | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
13 | B. Carpenter | 5 | DEF | Adelaide United Sub. | ||
14 | H. Tanaka | 5 | MED | South Adelaide Panth. | ||
15 | J. Rideout | 5 | West Adelaide | |||
16 | I. Fyfe | 4 | DEF | Campbelltown City | ||
17 | A. Trimboli | 4 | DEL | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
18 | Ture | 4 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
19 | L. Di Troia | 4 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
20 | J. O'doherty | 4 | MED | Adelaide City |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Warland | 1 | DEF | Adelaide City | ||
2 | S. Carmichael | 1 | MED | West Adelaide | ||
3 | C. Maina | 1 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
4 | M. Marcinko | 1 | MED | Adelaide Raiders |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Saric | 1 | MED | Adelaide Raiders | ||
2 | D. Sullivan | 1 | DEL | West Adelaide | ||
3 | B. Warland | 1 | DEF | Adelaide City | ||
4 | P. Radice | 1 | MED | West Torrens Birkall. | ||
5 | S. Carmichael | 1 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
6 | C. Maina | 1 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
7 | A. Piscioneri | 1 | MED | Campbelltown City | ||
8 | M. Marcinko | 1 | MED | Adelaide Raiders | ||
9 | Doyle Z. | 1 | DEF | Adelaide Raiders | ||
10 | D. Crettenden | 1 | MED | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
11 | S. Tobias | 1 | MED | Adelaide City |
RK | Nombre | Veces | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ranieri | 1 | DEF | Campbelltown City | ||
2 | N. Mileusnic | 1 | DEL | South Adelaide Panth. | ||
3 | N. Mileusnic | 1 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
4 | N. Mileusnic | 1 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
5 | T. Strain | 1 | DEL | Adelaide Olympic | ||
6 | T. Strain | 1 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
7 | T. Strain | 1 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
8 | M. Kamara | 1 | MED | Campbelltown City | ||
9 | A. Piscioneri | 1 | MED | Campbelltown City | ||
10 | A. Piscioneri | 1 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
11 | A. Piscioneri | 1 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
12 | I. Fyfe | 1 | DEF | Campbelltown City | ||
13 | Kaine | 1 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
14 | Ture | 1 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
15 | Ture | 1 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
16 | L. Di Troia | 1 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
17 | Monaco | 1 | MED | Campbelltown City | ||
18 | Monaco | 1 | MED | Adelaide City |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Costa | 18 | DEL | Adelaide United Sub. | ||
2 | A. Costa | 18 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
3 | A. Costa | 18 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
4 | A. Costa | 18 | DEL | South Adelaide Panth. | ||
5 | Y. Boyokino | 14 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
6 | Y. Boyokino | 14 | MED | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
7 | T. Strain | 12 | DEL | Adelaide Olympic | ||
8 | T. Strain | 12 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
9 | T. Strain | 12 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
10 | N. Mileusnic | 11 | DEL | Campbelltown City | ||
11 | N. Mileusnic | 11 | DEL | South Adelaide Panth. | ||
12 | N. Mileusnic | 11 | DEL | Adelaide City | ||
13 | F. Erba | 10 | MED | Adelaide Raiders | ||
14 | F. Erba | 10 | MED | Adelaide Olympic | ||
15 | F. Erba | 10 | MED | Adelaide Comets | ||
16 | F. Erba | 10 | MED | Adelaide United Sub. | ||
17 | Bucco | 9 | MED | Adelaide City | ||
18 | Bucco | 9 | MED | Campbelltown City | ||
19 | D. Smith | 8 | DEL | Adelaide Raiders | ||
20 | D. Smith | 8 | DEL | Adelaide Olympic |