Primera D 2020
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 09 Diciembre 2019.Series Finales : Liniers |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pastrana | 7 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
2 | A. Martínez | 7 | DEL | Sportivo Barracas | ||
3 | L. Fleita | 6 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
4 | M. Maciel | 5 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
5 | A. Samaniego | 4 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
6 | N. La Sala | 4 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
7 | L. Pérez | 4 | MED | Juventud Unida | ||
8 | M. Reali | 4 | DEL | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
9 | G. Rojas | 4 | DEF | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
10 | S. Castro | 4 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
11 | B. Gimenez | 4 | DEL | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
12 | E. Díaz | 4 | DEF | Claypole | ||
13 | J. Gauna | 3 | DEL | Central Ballester | ||
14 | M. Basualdo | 3 | MED | CA Lugano | ||
15 | S. Szerdi | 3 | MED | Liniers | ||
16 | Ybares S. | 3 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
17 | G. Valenzuela | 3 | MED | CA Atlas | ||
18 | B. Konecny | 3 | Juventud Unida | |||
19 | A. Gramajo | 3 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
20 | J. Cemersoni | 3 | DEL | Liniers |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Vetencol | 2 | MED | Central Ballester | ||
2 | J. Videtta | 2 | DEF | CA Lugano | ||
3 | Javier Correa | 1 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
4 | E. Andrada | 1 | DEF | Arg. Rosario | ||
5 | J. Gauna | 1 | DEL | Central Ballester | ||
6 | Gonzalo Leizza | 1 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
7 | L. Cuenos | 1 | DEF | Puerto Nuevo | ||
8 | A. Sosa | 1 | MED | CA Atlas | ||
9 | E. Montero | 1 | MED | Arg. Rosario | ||
10 | D. Garbero | 1 | DEF | Yupanqui | ||
11 | F. Potarski | 1 | DEF | Liniers | ||
12 | D. Vidal | 1 | DEF | Liniers | ||
13 | P. Vielma | 1 | MED | CA Lugano | ||
14 | A. Beltrán | 1 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
15 | Ybares S. | 1 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
16 | I. García | 1 | POR | Central Ballester | ||
17 | M. Verdún | 1 | MED | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
18 | R. Zalazar | 1 | MED | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
19 | G. Valenzuela | 1 | MED | CA Atlas | ||
20 | M. González | 1 | DEL | Claypole |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Martínez | 7 | DEL | Sportivo Barracas | ||
2 | D. Pastrana | 7 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
3 | L. Fleita | 6 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
4 | M. Maciel | 5 | DEL | Sportivo Barracas | ||
5 | M. Maciel | 5 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
6 | L. Pérez | 5 | MED | Juventud Unida | ||
7 | M. Reali | 4 | DEL | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
8 | B. Gimenez | 4 | DEL | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
9 | S. Castro | 4 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
10 | G. Valenzuela | 4 | MED | CA Atlas | ||
11 | G. Rojas | 4 | DEF | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
12 | E. Díaz | 4 | DEF | Claypole | ||
13 | Ybares S. | 4 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
14 | B. Konecny | 4 | Juventud Unida | |||
15 | N. La Sala | 4 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
16 | A. Gramajo | 4 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
17 | J. Gauna | 4 | DEL | Central Ballester | ||
18 | A. Samaniego | 4 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
19 | M. Samaniego | 3 | DEL | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
20 | C. Ordoñez | 3 | DEF | Claypole |