¿Eres mayor de edad?

SI NO

Confirma si tienes 18 años

Faldón apuestas
Televisión
18:00
 Finalizado Atalanta Atalanta
2 - 3
Fiorentina Fiorentina 618
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Alcorcón Alcorcón
1 - 1
Burgos Burgos 142
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado FC Andorra FC Andorra
1 - 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 129
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Huesca Huesca
0 - 0
Levante Levante 97
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Eibar Eibar
4 - 3
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 792
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Tenerife Tenerife
2 - 1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 181
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Espanyol Espanyol
3 - 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 155
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Eldense Eldense
0 - 1
Real Sporting Real Sporting 469
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Leganés Leganés
2 - 0
Elche Elche 322
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Mirandés Mirandés
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 484
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Villarreal B Villarreal B
1 - 0
Racing Racing 692
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Albacete Albacete 162
01:30
 Finalizado DC United DC United
2 - 2
Toronto FC Toronto FC 107
01:30
 Finalizado Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
CF Montréal CF Montréal 81
01:30
 Finalizado Inter Miami Inter Miami
3 - 3
St. Louis City St. Louis City 743
01:30
 Finalizado New York RB New York RB
1 - 0
Orlando City Orlando City 134
02:30
 Finalizado Minnesota United Minnesota United
3 - 1
Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C. 61
02:30
 Finalizado Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 2
England Revolution England Revolution 96
02:30
 Finalizado Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2 - 1
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 83
03:30
 Finalizado Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
5 - 1
Austin FC Austin FC 103
04:30
 Finalizado Vancouver Vancouver
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 90
04:30
 Finalizado Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 94
04:30
 Finalizado Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
1 - 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 208
22:45
 Finalizado Atlanta United Atlanta United
2 - 3
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 93
02:00
 Finalizado Corinthians Corinthians
0 - 1
Botafogo Botafogo 164
21:00
 Finalizado Criciúma Criciúma
1 - 2
Palmeiras Palmeiras 303
21:00
 Finalizado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1 - 6
Flamengo Flamengo 85
21:00
 Finalizado Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
1 - 1
Bahía Bahía 275
23:30
 Finalizado São Paulo São Paulo
2 - 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 84
23:30
 Finalizado Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
1 - 0
Athletico Athletico 288
11:45
 Finalizado Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido
1 - 1
Union Sur Yaiza Union Sur Yaiza 34
12:00
 Finalizado L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF
3 - 0
Lealtad Lealtad 5
12:00
 Finalizado Almería B Almería B
2 - 2
Real Jaén Real Jaén 240
Televisión
12:00
 Finalizado UD Ourense UD Ourense
3 - 3
Celta Gran Peña Celta Gran Peña 38
Televisión
12:00
 Finalizado Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
1 - 1
Leganés B Leganés B 22
18:00
 Finalizado Oyonesa Oyonesa
0 - 0
Anguiano Anguiano 7
19:00
 Finalizado Badalona Badalona
1 - 1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet 56
19:00
 Finalizado Poblense Poblense
1 - 0
Mallorca B Mallorca B 10
19:00
 Finalizado Cieza Cieza
1 - 1
Real Murcia Imper. Real Murcia Imper. 33
19:00
 Finalizado Quintanar Quintanar
1 - 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 165
Televisión
19:30
 Finalizado CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
0 - 0
CD Coria CD Coria 3
14:00
 Finalizado Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
0 - 4
Västerås SK Västerås SK 19
14:00
 Finalizado Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
0 - 3
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 41
16:30
 Finalizado IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
1 - 2
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 30
16:30
 Finalizado Häcken Häcken
4 - 1
AIK Solna AIK Solna 47
17:00
 Finalizado Baltika Baltika
1 - 2
Zenit Zenit 109
19:00
 Finalizado Ultimate Móstoles Ultimate Móstoles
7 - 1
1K 1K 19
20:00
 Finalizado Foot2Rue Foot2Rue
4(3 - 4)4
Muchachos FC Muchachos FC 5
21:00
 Finalizado SXB FC SXB FC
0 - 3
Olimpo United Olimpo United 3
22:00
 Finalizado Stallions Stallions
2 - 0
Persas FC Persas FC 20
23:00
 Finalizado Saiyans FC Saiyans FC
4 - 3
Pio FC Pio FC 21
00:10
 Finalizado Talleres Escalada Talleres Escalada
2 - 3
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú 9
02:10
 Finalizado Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 13
20:00
 Finalizado CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 14
20:00
 Finalizado Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
2 - 1
Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez 2
20:30
 Finalizado Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
0 - 1
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel 9
20:30
 Finalizado Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Brown Adrogué Brown Adrogué 3
20:30
 Finalizado Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 1
Almagro Almagro 15
21:00
 Finalizado Atlético Mitre Atlético Mitre
2 - 0
Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano 2
21:00
 Finalizado Aldosivi Aldosivi
1 - 1
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 55
21:00
 Finalizado Martín Juan Martín Juan
1 - 0
Patronato Patronato 9
22:00
 Finalizado Estudiantes Río C. Estudiantes Río C.
0 - 1
San Telmo San Telmo 12
22:00
 Finalizado Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
1 - 0
Alvarado Alvarado 10
23:00
 Finalizado Quilmes Quilmes
1 - 4
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 16
14:30
 Finalizado Molde FK Molde FK
2 - 2
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger 198
17:00
 Finalizado Haugesund Haugesund
0 - 1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt 125
17:00
 Finalizado KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
3 - 3
Sandefjord Sandefjord 28
17:00
 Finalizado Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 11

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif