partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 17083
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 2421
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 17083
[r1] => 5
[r2] => 3
[shedule] => 2026-05-09 20:00:00
[team1] => 6697416
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Stade de Reims
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Stade-Reims
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 2421
[stadium_name] => Stade Auguste-Delaune
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 21.029
[stadium_id] => 276
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1935
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1778356318
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 90
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 90
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 2
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 2
)
|
Sab 09 May 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Stade de Reims
|
5-3 |
Pau FC |
90' |
|
|
2 |
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18291
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 1775
[mid] => 18291
[r1] => 1
[r2] => 3
[shedule] => 2026-05-02 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692374
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => Nancy
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Nancy
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1777751765
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 56
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 56
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Sab 02 May 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
1-3 |
Nancy |
56' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18278
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 80351
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18278
[r1] => 5
[r2] => 1
[shedule] => 2026-04-24 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692364
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Annecy
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Annecy
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 80351
[stadium_name] => Parc Des Sports Annecy
[stadium_size] =>
[stadium_seats] => 15660
[stadium_id] => 4047
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1964
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1777060378
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 55
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 55
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 24 Abr 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Annecy
|
5-1 |
Pau FC |
55' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18273
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 1274
[mid] => 18273
[r1] => 2
[r2] => 1
[shedule] => 2026-04-17 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692370
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => Guingamp
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Guingamp
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1776455857
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 94
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 94
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 17 Abr 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
2-1 |
Guingamp |
94' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18261
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 209
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18261
[r1] => 0
[r2] => 1
[shedule] => 2026-04-10 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692365
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Amiens SC
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Amiens-Sc
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 209
[stadium_name] => Stade de la Licorne
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 12.999
[stadium_id] => 450
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1999
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1775850677
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 90
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 90
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 10 Abr 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Amiens SC
|
0-1 |
Pau FC |
90' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18254
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 1528
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18254
[r1] => 4
[r2] => 0
[shedule] => 2026-04-06 20:45:00
[team1] => 6692372
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Le Mans
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Mans-Uc-72
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 0
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 1528
[stadium_name] => Stade Marie-Marvingt
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 25064
[stadium_id] => 2043
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2011
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1775507843
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 1
[tr] => 0
[min] => 66
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 66
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 1
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Lun 06 Abr 2026 20:45 Finalizado |
Le Mans
|
4-0 |
Pau FC |
66' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18245
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 1728
[mid] => 18245
[r1] => 0
[r2] => 0
[shedule] => 2026-03-20 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692373
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => Montpellier
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Montpellier-Hsc
[totalcomments] => 9
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1774040258
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 24
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 24
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 20 Mar 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
0-0 |
Montpellier |
24' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18232
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 788
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18232
[r1] => 0
[r2] => 1
[shedule] => 2026-03-13 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692369
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Clermont
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Clermont-Foot
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 20
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 788
[stadium_name] => Stade Gabriel Montpied
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 13.000
[stadium_id] => 596
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1995
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1773435237
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 71
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 71
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 13 Mar 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Clermont
|
0-1 |
Pau FC |
71' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18222
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 445
[mid] => 18222
[r1] => 2
[r2] => 2
[shedule] => 2026-03-06 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692366
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => Bastia
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Bastia
[totalcomments] => 4
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1772830492
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 1
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 90
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 90
[goals] => 1
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 06 Mar 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
2-2 |
Bastia |
90' |
|
|
|
1
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18212
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 2203
[mid] => 18212
[r1] => 0
[r2] => 3
[shedule] => 2026-02-28 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692378
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => Saint-Étienne
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Saint-Etienne
[totalcomments] => 1
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1772311943
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 72
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 72
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Sab 28 Feb 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
0-3 |
Saint-Étienne |
72' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18203
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 2539
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18203
[r1] => 4
[r2] => 3
[shedule] => 2026-02-21 14:00:00
[team1] => 6692380
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Troyes
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Troyes
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 23
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 2539
[stadium_name] => Stade de l'Aube
[stadium_size] => 105 x 70 m
[stadium_seats] => 21684
[stadium_id] => 651
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1924
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1771685705
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 90
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 90
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Sab 21 Feb 2026 14:00 Finalizado |
Troyes
|
4-3 |
Pau FC |
90' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18202
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 6827
[datateam2] => 2623
[mid] => 18202
[r1] => 1
[r2] => 2
[shedule] => 2026-02-13 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692375
[team2] => 6692363
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Pau FC
[nameShow2] => US Boulogne
[basealias1] => Pau
[basealias2] => Us-Boulogne
[totalcomments] => 6
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 6827
[stadium_name] => Nouste Camp
[stadium_size] => 105 x 68
[stadium_seats] => 4.031
[stadium_id] => 6788
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 2018
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1771016061
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 81
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 81
[goals] => 0
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 13 Feb 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Pau FC
|
1-2 |
US Boulogne |
81' |
|
|
|
|
partido: Array
(
[match_id] => 18187
[league_id] => 79478
[logo] => ligue-2
[name] => Ligue 2
[group_code] => 1
[acta] => 0
[isVideo] => 0
[year] => 2026
[coefficient] => 26.500
[extra] => 0
[datateam1] => 14069
[datateam2] => 6827
[mid] => 18187
[r1] => 0
[r2] => 3
[shedule] => 2026-02-06 20:00:00
[team1] => 6692376
[team2] => 6692375
[id] => 79478
[nameShow1] => Red Star
[nameShow2] => Pau FC
[basealias1] => Red-Star
[basealias2] => Pau
[totalcomments] => 13
[betId] => 0
[penaltis1] => 99
[penaltis2] => 99
[prorroga] => 0
[status] => 4
[minute] => 0
[finished] => 1
[stadium_team_id] => 14069
[stadium_name] => Stade Bauer
[stadium_size] =>
[stadium_seats] => 10000
[stadium_id] => 1402
[stadium_yearBuilt] => 1909
[match_time] =>
[first_half_time] =>
[second_half_time] =>
[second_half_stop] => 1770411396
[second_half_extra_stop] =>
[goals] => 1
[ta] => 0
[tr] => 0
[min] => 90
[stats] => Array
(
[min] => 90
[goals] => 1
[ta] => 0
[taa] => 0
[tr] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
[taa] => 0
[assis] => 0
)
|
Vie 06 Feb 2026 20:00 Finalizado |
Red Star
|
0-3 |
Pau FC |
90' |
|
|
|
1
|