LIGA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žilina | 32 | 85 | 26 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 32 | 56 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Ruzomberok | 32 | 58 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 32 | 36 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Trenčín | 31 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spartak | 32 | 38 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | DAC | 32 | 39 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Zemplin | 31 | 38 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Senica | 31 | 25 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | Spartak | 19 | 19 | 21 | 26 | ||
11 | Zlaté | 32 | 30 | 59 | 22 | ||
12 | Tatran | 32 | 18 | 65 | 20 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trenčín | 33 | 73 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 33 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Spartak | 33 | 41 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Spartak | 33 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Žilina | 33 | 58 | 46 | 48 | ||
6 | Ruzomberok | 33 | 42 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | DAC | 33 | 38 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 33 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Zlaté | 33 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
10 | Senica | 33 | 30 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Zemplin | 33 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Skalica | 33 | 30 | 62 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zemplin | 12 | 25 | 5 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skalica | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | ||
3 | Liptovsky | 12 | 16 | 10 | 22 | ||
4 | Tatran | 12 | 17 | 10 | 20 | ||
5 | Nitra | 12 | 14 | 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Senec | 12 | 11 | 12 | 18 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 12 | 14 | 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Bardejov | 12 | 18 | 19 | 14 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 12 | 13 | 22 | 11 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 12 | 15 | 25 | 10 | ||
11 | Poprad | 12 | 16 | 23 | 9 | ||
12 | Sered | 12 | 13 | 27 | 8 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 33 | 64 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bardejov | 33 | 49 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Zemplin | 33 | 55 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Tatran | 33 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Senec | 33 | 39 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Spartak | 33 | 57 | 64 | 39 | ||
7 | Sobota | 33 | 32 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 30 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Pohronie | 33 | 38 | 60 | 34 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 30 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Liptovsky | 33 | 25 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DAC | 33 | 41 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 45 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Senec | 33 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Bardejov | 33 | 41 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Sobota | 33 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 26 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Dolný | 33 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Baník | 33 | 38 | 54 | 30 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 33 | 64 | 16 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 53 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Dolný | 33 | 43 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Senec | 33 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Ružomberok | 33 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Bodva | 33 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 34 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 33 | 26 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 33 | 22 | 54 | 19 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trenčín | 33 | 77 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 33 | 41 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Petržalka | 33 | 55 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Zemplin | 33 | 51 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Senec | 33 | 39 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Liptovsky | 33 | 43 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Bodva | 33 | 46 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Dolný | 33 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | LAFC | 33 | 41 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Ružomberok | 33 | 37 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 24 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Púchov | 33 | 24 | 77 | 22 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zlaté | 27 | 54 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trenčín | 27 | 53 | 21 | 50 | ||
3 | Púchov | 27 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | LAFC | 27 | 36 | 28 | 38 | ||
5 | Dolný | 27 | 39 | 31 | 37 | ||
6 | Zemplin | 27 | 23 | 33 | 30 | ||
7 | Ružomberok | 27 | 23 | 45 | 29 | ||
8 | Sobota | 27 | 21 | 36 | 28 | ||
9 | Liptovsky | 27 | 27 | 42 | 26 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 27 | 15 | 41 | 23 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter | 33 | 64 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trenčín | 33 | 74 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Podbrezová | 33 | 51 | 24 | 65 | ||
4 | LAFC | 33 | 54 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 37 | 29 | 49 | ||
6 | Baník | 33 | 43 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Ružomberok | 33 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Zemplin | 33 | 42 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Futura | 33 | 35 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Košice II | 33 | 32 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | DAC II | 33 | 18 | 92 | 10 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 33 | 64 | 14 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Inter | 33 | 49 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | LAFC | 33 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 40 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník | 33 | 46 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Košice II | 33 | 41 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Zemplin | 33 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Futura | 33 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Slavoj | 33 | 31 | 60 | 34 | ||
12 | Stará | 33 | 35 | 58 | 30 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sobota | 22 | 45 | 20 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan Duslo | 22 | 36 | 20 | 43 | ||
3 | Zlaté | 22 | 28 | 19 | 40 | ||
4 | Eldus | 22 | 39 | 30 | 39 | ||
5 | Tatran | 22 | 28 | 19 | 33 | ||
6 | LAFC | 22 | 25 | 23 | 29 | ||
7 | Košice II | 22 | 23 | 30 | 29 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 22 | 21 | 29 | 23 | ||
9 | Zemplin | 22 | 25 | 31 | 22 | ||
10 | DAC | 22 | 21 | 32 | 22 | ||
11 | Futura | 22 | 23 | 38 | 22 | ||
12 | Aqua | 22 | 27 | 50 | 13 |