PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amanecer | 34 | 76 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambados | 34 | 75 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Juvenil | 34 | 63 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Portonovo | 34 | 67 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | SP Guardes | 34 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
6 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 51 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Unión Dena | 34 | 54 | 49 | 53 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 54 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Umia | 34 | 57 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Domaio FC | 34 | 65 | 60 | 45 | ||
11 | Pontevedra | 34 | 60 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 54 | 57 | 43 | ||
13 | Santa | 34 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | CCD Chain | 34 | 39 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | UVCD Candean | 33 | 48 | 58 | 34 | ||
16 | Zacande | 34 | 41 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | Rápido | 33 | 33 | 92 | 22 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 37 | 96 | 21 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campo | 34 | 68 | 43 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Beluso | 34 | 60 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Amanecer | 34 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
4 | Marcón | 34 | 60 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Umia | 34 | 65 | 41 | 57 | ||
6 | SP Guardes | 34 | 62 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Cambados | 34 | 46 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | CCD Chain | 34 | 52 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 51 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 49 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 48 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Juvenil | 34 | 40 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Pontevedra | 34 | 36 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Domaio FC | 34 | 57 | 66 | 40 | ||
15 | Martín | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
16 | Esteban | 34 | 49 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Miguel C.F. | 34 | 34 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 34 | 90 | 17 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambados | 34 | 109 | 31 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Adrián | 33 | 76 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Zacande | 34 | 82 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Cobres | 34 | 63 | 40 | 68 | ||
5 | Atlético | 33 | 81 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | A Lama SD | 33 | 66 | 32 | 64 | ||
7 | Figueirido | 33 | 68 | 40 | 58 | ||
8 | Cruceiro | 34 | 85 | 64 | 55 | ||
9 | Marín CF | 34 | 58 | 57 | 55 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 33 | 52 | 50 | 52 | ||
11 | Mosteiro | 34 | 62 | 86 | 40 | ||
12 | Villagarcía | 33 | 54 | 67 | 39 | ||
13 | Deiro UDSM | 34 | 42 | 88 | 31 | ||
14 | Noalla | 34 | 59 | 84 | 29 | ||
15 | Campaño SD | 32 | 40 | 97 | 25 | ||
16 | Portas CD | 34 | 38 | 88 | 18 | ||
17 | Bueu | 34 | 37 | 84 | 17 | ||
18 | Faxilde | 32 | 35 | 103 | 16 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | USD O Grove | 34 | 52 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Domaio FC | 34 | 76 | 45 | 68 | ||
3 | Caselas | 34 | 66 | 38 | 65 | ||
4 | CD Beluso | 34 | 55 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Moaña | 34 | 50 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Esteban | 34 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | SP Guardes | 34 | 50 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Caldas CF | 34 | 53 | 52 | 48 | ||
9 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 49 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Campo | 34 | 46 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Unión Dena | 34 | 57 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 45 | 41 | 46 | ||
13 | Salvatierra | 34 | 47 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | CCD Chain | 34 | 55 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Cambados | 34 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Cruceiro | 34 | 35 | 76 | 30 | ||
17 | Marín CF | 34 | 29 | 62 | 28 | ||
18 | Louro | 34 | 30 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lalín | 38 | 76 | 45 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 70 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Barbadás | 38 | 53 | 44 | 64 | ||
4 | Verín | 38 | 50 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Nigrán Cf | 38 | 65 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 51 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Pontellas | 38 | 59 | 37 | 61 | ||
8 | Cruceiro | 38 | 49 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Choco | 38 | 49 | 45 | 54 | ||
10 | Arosa | 38 | 58 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 55 | 49 | 53 | ||
12 | Marín CF | 38 | 50 | 47 | 53 | ||
13 | Ourense | 38 | 47 | 50 | 52 | ||
14 | Ribadumia | 38 | 57 | 47 | 51 | ||
15 | UD Atios | 38 | 48 | 43 | 51 | ||
16 | Porriño | 38 | 42 | 41 | 51 | ||
17 | Rápido | 38 | 38 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Cambados | 38 | 48 | 54 | 46 | ||
19 | Arenteiro | 38 | 30 | 78 | 21 | ||
20 | A Peroxa CF | 38 | 21 | 122 | 3 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Portonovo | 38 | 63 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estradense | 38 | 77 | 35 | 72 | ||
3 | Choco | 38 | 51 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Arosa | 38 | 59 | 48 | 64 | ||
5 | Porriño | 38 | 68 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 53 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Rápido | 38 | 58 | 42 | 61 | ||
8 | Pontellas | 38 | 52 | 40 | 59 | ||
9 | Barbadás | 37 | 62 | 49 | 57 | ||
10 | Ribadumia | 38 | 67 | 61 | 51 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 58 | 57 | 51 | ||
12 | Cruceiro | 38 | 39 | 44 | 51 | ||
13 | Cambados | 38 | 54 | 63 | 49 | ||
14 | Arenteiro | 38 | 46 | 66 | 49 | ||
15 | Sporting | 38 | 49 | 56 | 47 | ||
16 | Marín CF | 37 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
17 | Caselas | 38 | 43 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Tomiño | 38 | 36 | 67 | 33 | ||
19 | Nogueira | 37 | 39 | 74 | 27 | ||
20 | Covadonga | 37 | 32 | 96 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 40 | 90 | 29 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalín | 40 | 66 | 42 | 76 | ||
3 | Celta | 40 | 68 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Betanzos CF | 40 | 68 | 41 | 74 | ||
5 | Ponte | 40 | 82 | 53 | 74 | ||
6 | Arosa | 40 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
7 | Caselas | 40 | 71 | 50 | 63 | ||
8 | Club Lemos | 40 | 53 | 45 | 62 | ||
9 | Xove Lago | 40 | 49 | 43 | 60 | ||
10 | Viveiro | 40 | 55 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | CCD Cerceda | 40 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
12 | Villalonga | 40 | 67 | 57 | 55 | ||
13 | Celta Gran. | 40 | 64 | 63 | 54 | ||
14 | Porriño | 40 | 58 | 54 | 50 | ||
15 | Gondomar Cf | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
16 | Sanxenxo | 40 | 49 | 70 | 48 | ||
17 | Somozas | 40 | 46 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Estradense | 40 | 38 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Imperator | 40 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
20 | Laracha | 40 | 43 | 98 | 24 | ||
21 | Cambados | 40 | 25 | 97 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 79 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponte | 38 | 84 | 37 | 77 | ||
3 | Lalín | 38 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 58 | 47 | 69 | ||
5 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 47 | 34 | 64 | ||
6 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 52 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 51 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Villalonga | 38 | 54 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Caselas | 38 | 45 | 53 | 54 | ||
10 | Club Lemos | 38 | 46 | 54 | 51 | ||
11 | Porriño | 38 | 48 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Somozas | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
13 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 45 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | Arosa | 38 | 56 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Xove Lago | 38 | 40 | 50 | 42 | ||
16 | Cambados | 38 | 43 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Estradense | 38 | 33 | 56 | 37 | ||
18 | Mosteiro | 38 | 30 | 58 | 34 | ||
19 | Mindoniense | 38 | 28 | 64 | 32 | ||
20 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 35 | 76 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bergantiños | 38 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 71 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | As Pontes | 38 | 64 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 48 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | SD Burela | 38 | 42 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Xove Lago | 38 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 53 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Estradense | 38 | 46 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 38 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Caselas | 38 | 60 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rácing | 38 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Mindoniense | 38 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Somozas | 38 | 40 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | Lalín | 38 | 40 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Arenteiro | 38 | 50 | 48 | 32 | ||
17 | Mosteiro | 38 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Portonovo | 38 | 39 | 48 | 31 | ||
19 | Barco | 38 | 32 | 66 | 25 | ||
20 | Cambados | 38 | 32 | 66 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arosa | 38 | 51 | 16 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viveiro | 38 | 65 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Arenteiro | 38 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | Villalonga | 38 | 44 | 25 | 44 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 63 | 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Cambados | 38 | 48 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 44 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Xove Lago | 38 | 46 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Rácing | 38 | 43 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Estradense | 38 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Lalín | 38 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Portonovo | 38 | 40 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Bergantiños | 38 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Caselas | 38 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Barco | 38 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Mindoniense | 38 | 44 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Burela | 38 | 40 | 59 | 33 | ||
18 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 44 | 60 | 31 | ||
19 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 27 | 64 | 22 | ||
20 | Meiras CF | 38 | 26 | 73 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 65 | 22 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo | 38 | 40 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Sporting | 38 | 38 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | As Pontes | 38 | 42 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | CD Ourense | 38 | 42 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Cultural | 38 | 38 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 31 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Pontevedra | 38 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Numancia | 38 | 39 | 34 | 37 | ||
11 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 37 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 39 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 38 | 30 | 36 | 35 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 45 | 58 | 34 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 38 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
17 | Lalín | 38 | 38 | 44 | 34 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 45 | 56 | 31 | ||
19 | Cambados | 38 | 23 | 47 | 26 | ||
20 | Mosconia | 38 | 29 | 68 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RM Castilla | 38 | 44 | 25 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo | 38 | 38 | 23 | 47 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
4 | Getafe | 38 | 45 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Leganés | 38 | 38 | 27 | 43 | ||
6 | Palencia | 38 | 34 | 28 | 43 | ||
7 | CD Ourense | 38 | 40 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Atlético B | 38 | 51 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Cultural | 38 | 40 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Real Ávila | 38 | 32 | 26 | 39 | ||
12 | Sporting | 38 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | As Pontes | 38 | 42 | 36 | 38 | ||
14 | Pontevedra | 38 | 28 | 33 | 35 | ||
15 | Ponferradina | 38 | 32 | 38 | 35 | ||
16 | Cambados | 38 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
17 | Galáctico | 38 | 29 | 47 | 30 | ||
18 | Langreo | 38 | 31 | 51 | 29 | ||
19 | Móstoles | 38 | 26 | 41 | 28 | ||
20 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 22 | 57 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Avilés | 38 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Getafe | 38 | 54 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Leganés | 38 | 53 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Cambados | 38 | 41 | 28 | 45 | ||
5 | CD Lugo | 38 | 48 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 38 | 56 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Cultural | 38 | 33 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Real Ávila | 38 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Toledo | 38 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Pontevedra | 38 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sporting | 38 | 42 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Langreo | 38 | 39 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Ourense | 38 | 25 | 32 | 34 | ||
14 | As Pontes | 38 | 39 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 31 | 33 | 34 | ||
16 | Galáctico | 38 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 35 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Colonia | 38 | 27 | 41 | 32 | ||
19 | Lalín | 38 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
20 | Arosa | 38 | 31 | 65 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambados | 38 | 77 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juvenil | 38 | 56 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 53 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Barco | 38 | 58 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 56 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Villalonga | 38 | 43 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 45 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Viveiro | 38 | 50 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Boiro | 38 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 45 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Puebla | 38 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 45 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Coruxo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 31 | ||
17 | Alondras CF | 38 | 35 | 54 | 30 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 43 | 65 | 29 | ||
20 | Ourense | 38 | 32 | 57 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 61 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambados | 38 | 57 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Club Lemos | 38 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Compostela | 38 | 49 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Barco | 38 | 47 | 32 | 44 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 63 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 49 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 34 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Coruxo | 38 | 27 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Boiro | 38 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Ourense | 38 | 48 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Alondras CF | 38 | 50 | 55 | 34 | ||
14 | Puebla | 38 | 49 | 55 | 34 | ||
15 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 30 | 38 | 34 | ||
16 | Sporting | 38 | 45 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 33 | 53 | 33 | ||
18 | Valladares | 38 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
19 | Portonovo | 38 | 33 | 61 | 23 | ||
20 | Flavia | 38 | 32 | 73 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 78 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Ourense | 38 | 70 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | CD Lugo | 38 | 72 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Arosa | 38 | 46 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 51 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | Celta | 38 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Viveiro | 38 | 57 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 40 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Flavia | 38 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Alondras CF | 38 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Deportivo | 38 | 47 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Lalín | 38 | 35 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Martiño | 38 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
14 | Arenteiro | 38 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 34 | 32 | ||
16 | Cidade | 38 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
17 | Porriño | 38 | 42 | 48 | 30 | ||
18 | Cambados | 38 | 49 | 66 | 29 | ||
19 | SD Fisterra | 38 | 29 | 93 | 22 | ||
20 | Verín | 38 | 19 | 66 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo | 38 | 73 | 15 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arosa | 38 | 82 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Alondras CF | 38 | 66 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | CD Ourense | 38 | 53 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 52 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Cambados | 38 | 54 | 53 | 39 | ||
8 | Arenteiro | 38 | 46 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Porriño | 38 | 51 | 59 | 38 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 54 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Martiño | 38 | 39 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Cidade | 38 | 34 | 41 | 33 | ||
13 | SD Fisterra | 38 | 41 | 61 | 33 | ||
14 | Club Lemos | 38 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Celta | 38 | 32 | 41 | 29 | ||
16 | Choco | 38 | 38 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Flavia | 38 | 43 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Noia | 38 | 30 | 54 | 28 | ||
19 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 35 | 66 | 28 | ||
20 | Boiro | 38 | 32 | 77 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 38 | 62 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Avilés | 38 | 62 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | Caudal | 38 | 61 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 64 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Alondras CF | 38 | 56 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Cambados | 38 | 45 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | CD Lugo | 38 | 51 | 46 | 39 | ||
8 | Arosa | 38 | 60 | 53 | 38 | ||
9 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 44 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | CD Turón | 38 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Noia | 38 | 36 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Celta | 38 | 52 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Club Siero | 38 | 45 | 50 | 35 | ||
14 | Cidade | 38 | 35 | 45 | 34 | ||
15 | Cacabelense | 38 | 54 | 69 | 34 | ||
16 | Deportivo | 38 | 47 | 56 | 34 | ||
17 | Gijón | 38 | 49 | 55 | 32 | ||
18 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 32 | 49 | 30 | ||
19 | L´Entregu | 38 | 36 | 59 | 29 | ||
20 | San Martín | 38 | 33 | 76 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 38 | 51 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 38 | 59 | 40 | 47 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 38 | 59 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | Cambados | 38 | 54 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 58 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Rayo | 38 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Alondras CF | 38 | 57 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Naval | 38 | 51 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | L´Entregu | 38 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Celta | 38 | 39 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Gijón | 38 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
12 | Compostela | 38 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Arosa | 38 | 59 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Cayón | 38 | 41 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Cacabelense | 38 | 49 | 74 | 34 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 38 | 52 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 35 | 37 | 32 | ||
18 | CD Turón | 38 | 45 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Club Siero | 38 | 39 | 67 | 27 | ||
20 | Sporting | 38 | 36 | 69 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo | 38 | 68 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 38 | 55 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Gijón | 38 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 64 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 54 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 54 | 41 | ||
7 | Real Avilés | 38 | 56 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Club Siero | 38 | 64 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 38 | 47 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Turón | 38 | 49 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | Arosa | 38 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Cambados | 38 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 42 | 40 | 35 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 40 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Naval | 38 | 44 | 47 | 33 | ||
17 | Celta | 38 | 39 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 37 | 64 | 31 | ||
19 | Noia | 38 | 30 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 40 | 56 | 28 |