PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mesón Bento | 38 | 83 | 40 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | As Pontes | 38 | 75 | 28 | 82 | ||
3 | CD Dorneda | 38 | 65 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 66 | 49 | 71 | ||
5 | O Val | 38 | 61 | 41 | 64 | ||
6 | Santiago | 38 | 71 | 69 | 58 | ||
7 | Boiro | 38 | 58 | 51 | 57 | ||
8 | Laracha | 38 | 48 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Galicia | 38 | 53 | 44 | 52 | ||
10 | Flavia | 38 | 43 | 47 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Castro | 38 | 37 | 52 | 49 | ||
12 | Viveiro | 38 | 54 | 53 | 48 | ||
13 | CD Foz | 38 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
14 | Dubra | 38 | 52 | 64 | 44 | ||
15 | Xove Lago | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
16 | Club Lemos | 38 | 44 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Noia | 38 | 32 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 36 | 55 | 38 | ||
19 | SD Chantada | 38 | 40 | 61 | 38 | ||
20 | Santaballés | 38 | 32 | 82 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 65 | 31 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | At. Arteixo | 38 | 70 | 35 | 73 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 37 | 71 | ||
4 | Verín | 38 | 56 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | Lalín | 38 | 49 | 34 | 65 | ||
6 | CD Lugo | 38 | 60 | 41 | 64 | ||
7 | Compostela | 38 | 39 | 37 | 57 | ||
8 | Porriño | 38 | 48 | 40 | 56 | ||
9 | Coruxo | 38 | 44 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Bergantiños | 38 | 47 | 48 | 48 | ||
11 | Negreira | 38 | 34 | 42 | 47 | ||
12 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 41 | 43 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Grove | 38 | 53 | 56 | 45 | ||
14 | Rápido | 38 | 43 | 47 | 44 | ||
15 | Portonovo | 38 | 34 | 48 | 44 | ||
16 | Arosa | 38 | 41 | 56 | 41 | ||
17 | Narón BP | 38 | 44 | 68 | 37 | ||
18 | Ponte | 38 | 42 | 72 | 36 | ||
19 | SP Guardes | 38 | 34 | 59 | 35 | ||
20 | Xove Lago | 38 | 33 | 61 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 68 | 39 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 76 | 35 | 72 | ||
3 | Rápido | 38 | 64 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | At. Arteixo | 38 | 54 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Lalín | 38 | 56 | 37 | 66 | ||
6 | Compostela | 38 | 55 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Xove Lago | 38 | 42 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Ponte | 38 | 42 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Verín | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Grove | 38 | 47 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Portonovo | 38 | 44 | 57 | 46 | ||
12 | Arosa | 38 | 45 | 61 | 46 | ||
13 | Negreira | 38 | 41 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 45 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Bergantiños | 38 | 31 | 39 | 44 | ||
16 | SP Guardes | 38 | 37 | 55 | 42 | ||
17 | Rácing | 38 | 34 | 37 | 42 | ||
18 | Alondras CF | 38 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
19 | Viveiro | 38 | 47 | 61 | 39 | ||
20 | Club Lemos | 38 | 36 | 57 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 38 | 55 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alondras CF | 38 | 61 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 52 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Club Lemos | 38 | 52 | 33 | 65 | ||
5 | Verín | 38 | 45 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Rápido | 38 | 48 | 30 | 62 | ||
7 | CD Grove | 38 | 55 | 47 | 62 | ||
8 | Lalín | 38 | 46 | 35 | 61 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 64 | 50 | 60 | ||
10 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 43 | 31 | 59 | ||
11 | Ponte | 38 | 50 | 38 | 58 | ||
12 | At. Arteixo | 38 | 48 | 37 | 57 | ||
13 | Rácing | 38 | 36 | 53 | 53 | ||
14 | Xove Lago | 38 | 34 | 41 | 50 | ||
15 | Negreira | 38 | 45 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | Arosa | 38 | 33 | 45 | 41 | ||
17 | Viveiro | 38 | 54 | 66 | 39 | ||
18 | As Pontes | 38 | 30 | 53 | 34 | ||
19 | Porriño | 38 | 47 | 64 | 30 | ||
20 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 19 | 106 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta | 38 | 67 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xove Lago | 38 | 60 | 42 | 65 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 60 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | As Pontes | 38 | 47 | 31 | 62 | ||
5 | Alondras CF | 38 | 57 | 35 | 61 | ||
6 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 52 | 34 | 60 | ||
7 | Ponte | 38 | 57 | 48 | 60 | ||
8 | Verín | 38 | 47 | 47 | 58 | ||
9 | Porriño | 38 | 50 | 58 | 54 | ||
10 | Lalín | 38 | 47 | 36 | 53 | ||
11 | Viveiro | 38 | 40 | 45 | 52 | ||
12 | Club Lemos | 38 | 49 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Rácing | 38 | 59 | 60 | 50 | ||
14 | CD Grove | 38 | 41 | 60 | 47 | ||
15 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 44 | 49 | 46 | ||
16 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 43 | 57 | 45 | ||
17 | Rápido | 38 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
18 | Malpica SDC | 38 | 62 | 75 | 41 | ||
19 | Sporting | 38 | 41 | 83 | 27 | ||
20 | Caselas | 38 | 32 | 69 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta | 38 | 60 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 31 | 67 | ||
3 | Xove Lago | 38 | 39 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Lalín | 38 | 46 | 43 | 60 | ||
5 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 59 | 52 | 55 | ||
6 | Compostela | 38 | 54 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | As Pontes | 38 | 41 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 49 | 45 | 52 | ||
9 | Rácing | 38 | 54 | 55 | 51 | ||
10 | Alondras CF | 38 | 56 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Viveiro | 38 | 42 | 42 | 51 | ||
12 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 47 | 42 | 51 | ||
13 | Rápido | 38 | 46 | 49 | 50 | ||
14 | Club Lemos | 38 | 39 | 46 | 48 | ||
15 | Ponte | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
16 | Porriño | 38 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
17 | CD Grove | 38 | 29 | 47 | 42 | ||
18 | Arosa | 38 | 44 | 66 | 38 | ||
19 | Villalonga | 38 | 33 | 49 | 37 | ||
20 | Ourense | 38 | 38 | 55 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Porriño | 38 | 55 | 34 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celta | 38 | 61 | 36 | 67 | ||
3 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 52 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 52 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | Ponte | 38 | 58 | 40 | 63 | ||
6 | Xove Lago | 38 | 48 | 33 | 63 | ||
7 | Compostela | 38 | 49 | 41 | 62 | ||
8 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 56 | 43 | 59 | ||
9 | As Pontes | 38 | 41 | 34 | 59 | ||
10 | Arosa | 38 | 43 | 44 | 58 | ||
11 | Ourense | 38 | 70 | 61 | 56 | ||
12 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 39 | 50 | ||
13 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 51 | 50 | 48 | ||
14 | Alondras CF | 38 | 44 | 54 | 45 | ||
15 | Villalonga | 38 | 59 | 69 | 44 | ||
16 | Caselas | 38 | 56 | 63 | 44 | ||
17 | At. Arteixo | 38 | 37 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 42 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 28 | 58 | 29 | ||
20 | Somozas | 38 | 35 | 73 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 40 | 90 | 29 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalín | 40 | 66 | 42 | 76 | ||
3 | Celta | 40 | 68 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Betanzos CF | 40 | 68 | 41 | 74 | ||
5 | Ponte | 40 | 82 | 53 | 74 | ||
6 | Arosa | 40 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
7 | Caselas | 40 | 71 | 50 | 63 | ||
8 | Club Lemos | 40 | 53 | 45 | 62 | ||
9 | Xove Lago | 40 | 49 | 43 | 60 | ||
10 | Viveiro | 40 | 55 | 48 | 59 | ||
11 | CCD Cerceda | 40 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
12 | Villalonga | 40 | 67 | 57 | 55 | ||
13 | Celta Gran. | 40 | 64 | 63 | 54 | ||
14 | Porriño | 40 | 58 | 54 | 50 | ||
15 | Gondomar Cf | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
16 | Sanxenxo | 40 | 49 | 70 | 48 | ||
17 | Somozas | 40 | 46 | 63 | 45 | ||
18 | Estradense | 40 | 38 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Imperator | 40 | 39 | 83 | 30 | ||
20 | Laracha | 40 | 43 | 98 | 24 | ||
21 | Cambados | 40 | 25 | 97 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 79 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponte | 38 | 84 | 37 | 77 | ||
3 | Lalín | 38 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 58 | 47 | 69 | ||
5 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 47 | 34 | 64 | ||
6 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 52 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 51 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | Villalonga | 38 | 54 | 43 | 57 | ||
9 | Caselas | 38 | 45 | 53 | 54 | ||
10 | Club Lemos | 38 | 46 | 54 | 51 | ||
11 | Porriño | 38 | 48 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Somozas | 38 | 35 | 39 | 47 | ||
13 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 45 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | Arosa | 38 | 56 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Xove Lago | 38 | 40 | 50 | 42 | ||
16 | Cambados | 38 | 43 | 61 | 42 | ||
17 | Estradense | 38 | 33 | 56 | 37 | ||
18 | Mosteiro | 38 | 30 | 58 | 34 | ||
19 | Mindoniense | 38 | 28 | 64 | 32 | ||
20 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 35 | 76 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 63 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponte | 38 | 70 | 43 | 72 | ||
3 | Celta | 38 | 92 | 44 | 71 | ||
4 | Lalín | 38 | 52 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Estradense | 38 | 40 | 33 | 60 | ||
6 | Caselas | 38 | 68 | 58 | 59 | ||
7 | Viveiro | 38 | 61 | 50 | 58 | ||
8 | Villalonga | 38 | 68 | 63 | 57 | ||
9 | Porriño | 38 | 63 | 51 | 57 | ||
10 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 64 | 58 | 55 | ||
11 | Mosteiro | 38 | 47 | 44 | 52 | ||
12 | Ribadeo FC | 38 | 58 | 72 | 51 | ||
13 | Xove Lago | 38 | 46 | 44 | 50 | ||
14 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 58 | 52 | 48 | ||
15 | Somozas | 38 | 57 | 59 | 45 | ||
16 | Arosa | 38 | 49 | 63 | 44 | ||
17 | Mindoniense | 38 | 29 | 57 | 37 | ||
18 | SD Burela | 38 | 40 | 68 | 36 | ||
19 | Flavia | 38 | 32 | 79 | 24 | ||
20 | Coruxo | 38 | 34 | 80 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | As Pontes | 38 | 73 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viveiro | 38 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Celta | 38 | 64 | 30 | 50 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 38 | 75 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | CCD Cerceda | 38 | 54 | 40 | 47 | ||
6 | Arosa | 38 | 55 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Lalín | 38 | 47 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 64 | 60 | 39 | ||
9 | Ponte | 38 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Caselas | 38 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
11 | Mindoniense | 38 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
12 | Estradense | 38 | 38 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | Xove Lago | 38 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | SD Burela | 38 | 48 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | Villalonga | 38 | 34 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Somozas | 38 | 37 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | Rácing | 38 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
19 | Bergantiños | 38 | 30 | 47 | 27 | ||
20 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 21 | 75 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bergantiños | 38 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 71 | 38 | 50 | ||
3 | As Pontes | 38 | 64 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | Viveiro | 38 | 48 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | SD Burela | 38 | 42 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Xove Lago | 38 | 46 | 37 | 44 | ||
7 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 53 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Estradense | 38 | 46 | 36 | 42 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 38 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Caselas | 38 | 60 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rácing | 38 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Mindoniense | 38 | 38 | 57 | 35 | ||
13 | Somozas | 38 | 40 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | Lalín | 38 | 40 | 47 | 32 | ||
16 | Arenteiro | 38 | 50 | 48 | 32 | ||
17 | Mosteiro | 38 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Portonovo | 38 | 39 | 48 | 31 | ||
19 | Barco | 38 | 32 | 66 | 25 | ||
20 | Cambados | 38 | 32 | 66 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arosa | 38 | 51 | 16 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viveiro | 38 | 65 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Arenteiro | 38 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
4 | Villalonga | 38 | 44 | 25 | 44 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 63 | 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Cambados | 38 | 48 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 44 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Xove Lago | 38 | 46 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Rácing | 38 | 43 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Estradense | 38 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Lalín | 38 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Portonovo | 38 | 40 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Bergantiños | 38 | 38 | 36 | 36 | ||
14 | Caselas | 38 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Barco | 38 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Mindoniense | 38 | 44 | 56 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Burela | 38 | 40 | 59 | 33 | ||
18 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 44 | 60 | 31 | ||
19 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 27 | 64 | 22 | ||
20 | Meiras CF | 38 | 26 | 73 | 16 |