PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Textil | 34 | 68 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buelna | 34 | 61 | 35 | 63 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 61 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 70 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Revilla | 34 | 46 | 43 | 50 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 45 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Union club | 34 | 36 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 39 | 40 | 45 | ||
13 | Sámano | 34 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 41 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Villaescusa | 34 | 29 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Reocín B | 34 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 23 | 73 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 36 | 71 | 20 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 36 | 73 | 46 | 70 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 36 | 58 | 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Textil | 36 | 51 | 28 | 68 | ||
5 | Cayón | 36 | 48 | 31 | 64 | ||
6 | Atco. Deva | 36 | 56 | 37 | 63 | ||
7 | Velarde CF | 36 | 38 | 24 | 51 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 36 | 38 | 46 | 47 | ||
9 | UM Escobedo | 36 | 40 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 36 | 46 | 54 | 45 | ||
11 | Barreda | 36 | 41 | 46 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 36 | 39 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Revilla | 36 | 32 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 36 | 49 | 63 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Naval | 36 | 44 | 52 | 40 | ||
16 | Atlético | 36 | 40 | 67 | 39 | ||
17 | Castro | 36 | 48 | 63 | 38 | ||
18 | Santoña CF | 36 | 34 | 51 | 37 | ||
19 | Villaescusa | 36 | 32 | 80 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 64 | 15 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 67 | 30 | 77 | ||
3 | Ribamontán | 38 | 51 | 26 | 71 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 50 | 31 | 70 | ||
5 | Santoña CF | 38 | 52 | 42 | 68 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 33 | 40 | 57 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 55 | 46 | 54 | ||
8 | Textil | 38 | 33 | 32 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 38 | 32 | 33 | 49 | ||
10 | Revilla | 38 | 31 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 36 | 40 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 42 | 48 | 45 | ||
13 | Velarde CF | 38 | 32 | 47 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 38 | 43 | 55 | 43 | ||
15 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 49 | 42 | ||
16 | Unión Club | 38 | 38 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | FC Miengo | 38 | 34 | 36 | 40 | ||
18 | Villaescusa | 38 | 31 | 42 | 39 | ||
19 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 32 | 48 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 37 | 71 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 38 | 63 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noja | 38 | 51 | 22 | 67 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 50 | 32 | 66 | ||
4 | Castro | 38 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
5 | Cayón | 38 | 51 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 38 | 47 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 31 | 31 | 57 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 39 | 28 | 56 | ||
9 | Barreda | 38 | 45 | 45 | 54 | ||
10 | CD Bezana | 38 | 45 | 33 | 52 | ||
11 | Unión Club | 38 | 39 | 37 | 52 | ||
12 | Velarde CF | 38 | 36 | 47 | 49 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 38 | 38 | 40 | 47 | ||
14 | CD Comillas | 38 | 33 | 49 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Naval | 38 | 36 | 46 | 42 | ||
16 | Revilla | 38 | 37 | 50 | 40 | ||
17 | Villaescusa | 38 | 27 | 57 | 40 | ||
18 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 23 | 38 | 38 | ||
19 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 29 | 43 | 35 | ||
20 | Reocin | 38 | 29 | 63 | 26 |