LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkupi | 33 | 66 | 21 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AP Brera | 33 | 55 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 33 | 49 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Makedonija | 33 | 46 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Renova | 33 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Struga | 33 | 33 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Bregalnica | 33 | 45 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 33 | 29 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 33 | 27 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Tikves | 33 | 36 | 38 | 34 | ||
11 | FK Borec | 33 | 25 | 66 | 21 | ||
12 | Pelister | 33 | 16 | 54 | 14 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 33 | 69 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkupi | 33 | 41 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Struga | 33 | 39 | 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Makedonija | 33 | 53 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Rabotnički | 33 | 45 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Pelister | 33 | 34 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | AP Brera | 33 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | FK Borec | 33 | 32 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Sileks | 33 | 49 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | Renova | 33 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Vardar | 33 | 32 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Belasica | 33 | 23 | 68 | 17 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vardar | 23 | 33 | 14 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sileks | 23 | 24 | 21 | 36 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 23 | 38 | 20 | 35 | ||
4 | Renova | 23 | 25 | 33 | 31 | ||
5 | Shkupi | 23 | 28 | 28 | 29 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 23 | 24 | 28 | 29 | ||
7 | AP Brera | 23 | 20 | 20 | 28 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 23 | 21 | 29 | 28 | ||
9 | FK Borec | 23 | 20 | 31 | 27 | ||
10 | Struga | 23 | 19 | 28 | 25 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 36 | 80 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vardar | 36 | 45 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | AP Brera | 36 | 45 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Shkupi | 36 | 40 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 36 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Rabotnički | 36 | 43 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Sileks | 36 | 27 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Belasica | 36 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 36 | 26 | 76 | 23 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vardar | 36 | 75 | 24 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkëndija | 36 | 71 | 39 | 70 | ||
3 | Rabotnički | 36 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
4 | Pelister | 36 | 44 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 42 | 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Sileks | 36 | 41 | 43 | 47 | ||
7 | Pobeda | 36 | 34 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Shkupi | 36 | 27 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Bregalnica | 36 | 39 | 69 | 24 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 36 | 35 | 80 | 23 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vardar | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkëndija | 5 | 12 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Rabotnički | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Bregalnica | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
5 | Sileks | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | ||
6 | Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 |