TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osasuna | 38 | 81 | 24 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirbonero | 38 | 67 | 32 | 80 | ||
3 | AD San Juan | 38 | 65 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | Mutilvera | 38 | 80 | 35 | 76 | ||
5 | CD Cortes | 38 | 48 | 30 | 73 | ||
6 | CF Ardoi | 38 | 68 | 40 | 65 | ||
7 | Valle | 38 | 55 | 52 | 55 | ||
8 | Burladés | 38 | 47 | 43 | 50 | ||
9 | River Ega | 38 | 48 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | Subiza | 38 | 57 | 62 | 49 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 38 | 70 | 66 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pamplona | 38 | 50 | 49 | 47 | ||
13 | Cantolagua | 38 | 40 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | CD Iruña | 38 | 51 | 57 | 44 | ||
15 | Erriberri | 38 | 23 | 53 | 42 | ||
16 | Itaroa | 38 | 39 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Oberena | 38 | 38 | 66 | 37 | ||
18 | Baztan | 38 | 53 | 97 | 32 | ||
19 | Beti Onak | 38 | 42 | 82 | 28 | ||
20 | Mendi | 38 | 34 | 73 | 24 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mendi | 30 | 52 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cantolagua | 30 | 43 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | Baztan | 30 | 66 | 45 | 53 | ||
4 | Ilumberri | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Beti Kozkor | 30 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | CD Zirauki | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Aoiz | 30 | 27 | 31 | 45 | ||
8 | Lagunak | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Juan | 30 | 29 | 27 | 40 | ||
10 | Avance | 30 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Gares | 30 | 36 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | CF Beriain | 30 | 34 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Lagun Artea | 30 | 48 | 66 | 27 | ||
15 | CD Aibarés | 30 | 38 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | Amaya | 30 | 31 | 52 | 24 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Idoya | 30 | 45 | 17 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mendi | 30 | 50 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Tudela 1999 | 30 | 61 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | River Ega | 30 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
5 | Azkoyen | 30 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 38 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Aluvión | 30 | 45 | 50 | 40 | ||
8 | Lourdes | 30 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Peña | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | La Peña | 30 | 37 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Falcesino | 30 | 41 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 35 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Zarramonza | 30 | 33 | 45 | 33 | ||
14 | Cd Larrate | 30 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Ribaforada | 30 | 29 | 53 | 27 | ||
16 | San Adrián | 30 | 27 | 65 | 15 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beti Onak | 30 | 61 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avance | 29 | 45 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | CF Ardoi | 29 | 50 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Artajonés | 30 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Gares | 30 | 44 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Baztan | 29 | 65 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Cf Beriain | 30 | 44 | 36 | 44 | ||
9 | Cantolagua | 29 | 48 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | Cristóbal | 29 | 44 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Cd Ademar | 30 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Zirauki | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Mendi | 30 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | Infanzones | 29 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
15 | Universidad | 30 | 39 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Jorge | 30 | 39 | 80 | 23 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erriberri | 30 | 68 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 30 | 57 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Valtierrano | 30 | 71 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Ondalán | 30 | 53 | 50 | 53 | ||
5 | Mendi | 30 | 50 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Corellano | 30 | 37 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | River Ega | 30 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Zarramonza | 30 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 30 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Lerinés | 30 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Ribaforada | 30 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Azkarrena | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Injerto | 30 | 37 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Lodosa | 30 | 26 | 73 | 13 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burladés | 30 | 57 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Subiza | 30 | 58 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Avance | 30 | 66 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Cantolagua | 30 | 45 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | Lagunak | 30 | 51 | 51 | 45 | ||
6 | Gazte | 30 | 48 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Mendi | 30 | 53 | 48 | 40 | ||
8 | Mutilvera B | 30 | 49 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Artajonés | 30 | 35 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Amaya | 30 | 46 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Gares | 30 | 41 | 42 | 40 | ||
12 | Cristóbal | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Erriberri | 30 | 59 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | Aurrera | 30 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Infanzones | 30 | 34 | 57 | 22 | ||
16 | CD Etxarri | 30 | 35 | 86 | 19 |
AUTONÓMICA NAVARRA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Idoya | 30 | 69 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azkoyen | 30 | 78 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 30 | 61 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Erriberri | 30 | 59 | 46 | 50 | ||
5 | Corellano | 30 | 56 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Mendi | 30 | 54 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Lodosa | 30 | 43 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Injerto | 30 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Cabanillas | 30 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | La Peña | 30 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | CD Buñuel | 30 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Arenas | 30 | 36 | 40 | 31 | ||
13 | Falcesino | 30 | 31 | 47 | 28 | ||
14 | River Ega B | 30 | 30 | 65 | 21 | ||
15 | Peña | 30 | 24 | 75 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izarra | 36 | 75 | 27 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña Sport | 36 | 72 | 31 | 79 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 36 | 65 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Mutilvera | 37 | 61 | 36 | 67 | ||
5 | AD San Juan | 36 | 61 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | CD Iruña | 36 | 55 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Cirbonero | 37 | 44 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Valle | 36 | 50 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Itaroa | 36 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | River Ega | 36 | 41 | 54 | 46 | ||
11 | Lourdes | 36 | 42 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Aoiz | 37 | 42 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Oberena | 36 | 48 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Txantrea | 36 | 42 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Aluvión | 36 | 48 | 67 | 41 | ||
16 | Murchante | 36 | 34 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Idoya | 36 | 38 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Peña | 37 | 46 | 72 | 38 | ||
19 | CF Ardoi | 36 | 44 | 54 | 36 | ||
20 | Lagunak | 36 | 32 | 63 | 31 | ||
21 | Mendi | 36 | 29 | 68 | 23 |