TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vasalunds | 30 | 88 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 63 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | Sollentuna | 30 | 63 | 43 | 60 | ||
4 | Haninge | 30 | 77 | 47 | 59 | ||
5 | Sylvia | 30 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 65 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Gefle | 30 | 57 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 53 | 53 | 37 | ||
9 | IK Frej | 30 | 49 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 30 | 44 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Örebro | 30 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 41 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | Team TG | 30 | 37 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | IFK Berga | 30 | 32 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | Nyköpings | 30 | 32 | 92 | 10 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 30 | 77 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Umeå | 30 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Linköping | 30 | 61 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Carlstad | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Karlstad BK | 30 | 53 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 30 | 64 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Sandvikens | 30 | 52 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Nyköpings | 30 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 30 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
10 | Karlslund | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Gefle | 30 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Sollentuna | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Bodens | 30 | 42 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | BK Forward | 30 | 36 | 60 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västerås | 30 | 56 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Syrianska | 30 | 56 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Carlstad | 30 | 65 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Akropolis | 30 | 65 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Umeå | 30 | 45 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 47 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Sollentuna | 30 | 40 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | BK Forward | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Linköping | 30 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Nyköpings | 30 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Arameiska | 30 | 40 | 77 | 23 | ||
15 | Assyriska | 30 | 45 | 71 | 21 | ||
16 | Skellefteå | 30 | 40 | 67 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BK Forward | 26 | 77 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlslund | 26 | 66 | 15 | 65 | ||
3 | Skiljebo | 26 | 52 | 23 | 54 | ||
4 | Gute | 26 | 56 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Karlberg | 26 | 36 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | Lidingö | 26 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
7 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 47 | 45 | 31 | ||
8 | Sundbyberg | 26 | 35 | 49 | 29 | ||
9 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 39 | 58 | 29 | ||
10 | Gamla Upsala | 26 | 36 | 37 | 28 | ||
11 | Strömsberg | 26 | 32 | 58 | 28 | ||
12 | Norrtälje | 26 | 43 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Habo | 26 | 38 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Syrianska | 26 | 20 | 95 | 10 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arameiska | 26 | 67 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Linköping | 26 | 53 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Huddinge | 26 | 75 | 43 | 51 | ||
4 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 66 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Karlslund | 26 | 46 | 51 | 42 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 26 | 59 | 41 | 40 | ||
7 | Assyriska | 26 | 45 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Aspudden-Tel | 26 | 54 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Motala | 26 | 69 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Vimmerby | 26 | 36 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Sylvia | 26 | 42 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Södertälje | 26 | 41 | 61 | 25 | ||
13 | Smedby | 26 | 51 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Konyaspor | 26 | 22 | 130 | 4 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trollhattan | 26 | 75 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 72 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Grebbestad | 26 | 59 | 34 | 51 | ||
4 | Uddevalla | 26 | 46 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Gauthiod | 26 | 57 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Skovde AIK | 26 | 56 | 31 | 45 | ||
7 | Lidköping | 26 | 56 | 49 | 40 | ||
8 | Vänersborgs | 26 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Stenungsund | 26 | 36 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Rynninge | 26 | 43 | 53 | 31 | ||
11 | Karlslund | 26 | 40 | 71 | 24 | ||
12 | Nordvärmlan | 26 | 46 | 47 | 22 | ||
13 | Tibro | 26 | 32 | 83 | 13 | ||
14 | IFK Skövde | 26 | 27 | 100 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Södertälje | 26 | 68 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sleipner | 26 | 64 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Enskede | 26 | 66 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Boo FK | 26 | 51 | 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 46 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Ekerö | 26 | 55 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Rynninge | 26 | 43 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 44 | 37 | 36 | ||
9 | Linköping | 26 | 37 | 46 | 31 | ||
10 | Karlslund | 26 | 30 | 46 | 27 | ||
11 | Gute | 26 | 35 | 56 | 26 | ||
12 | Smedby | 26 | 25 | 44 | 21 | ||
13 | Värmbols | 26 | 16 | 62 | 15 | ||
14 | Karlskoga | 26 | 26 | 73 | 13 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uddevalla | 22 | 51 | 28 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlstad | 22 | 48 | 25 | 39 | ||
3 | Gauthiod | 22 | 51 | 31 | 39 | ||
4 | Rynninge | 22 | 32 | 28 | 36 | ||
5 | IFK Amal | 22 | 36 | 29 | 32 | ||
6 | Nordvärmlan | 22 | 37 | 26 | 31 | ||
7 | Jonsered | 22 | 36 | 45 | 31 | ||
8 | Karlslund | 22 | 33 | 40 | 27 | ||
9 | Tibro | 22 | 31 | 41 | 27 | ||
10 | Sävedalen | 22 | 33 | 46 | 27 | ||
11 | Ytterby | 22 | 30 | 53 | 23 | ||
12 | Götene | 22 | 30 | 56 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nyköpings | 22 | 58 | 22 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlstad | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Rynninge | 22 | 43 | 31 | 38 | ||
4 | Enskede | 22 | 43 | 33 | 38 | ||
5 | Värmbols | 22 | 45 | 39 | 35 | ||
6 | Värmdö | 22 | 46 | 36 | 33 | ||
7 | Arameiska | 22 | 42 | 34 | 33 | ||
8 | Karlslund | 22 | 31 | 34 | 30 | ||
9 | Gute | 22 | 29 | 45 | 21 | ||
10 | Konyaspor | 22 | 24 | 46 | 21 | ||
11 | Karlskoga | 22 | 27 | 51 | 19 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 23 | 58 | 9 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 22 | 47 | 34 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Enskede | 22 | 46 | 32 | 39 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 22 | 27 | 22 | 34 | ||
4 | Farsta | 22 | 37 | 38 | 32 | ||
5 | Värmdö | 22 | 40 | 43 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 37 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | Örebro II | 22 | 36 | 39 | 29 | ||
8 | Smedby | 22 | 33 | 38 | 29 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 37 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | Gute | 22 | 25 | 34 | 28 | ||
11 | Karlslund | 22 | 42 | 33 | 27 | ||
12 | Vallentuna | 22 | 18 | 43 | 13 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Degerfors | 26 | 58 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Brage | 26 | 47 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Valsta | 26 | 53 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Umeå | 26 | 51 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Västerås | 26 | 49 | 37 | 37 | ||
6 | Grondals IK | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
7 | Carlstad | 26 | 30 | 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 30 | 38 | 32 | ||
9 | BK Forward | 26 | 41 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | Syrianska | 26 | 42 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Östersunds | 26 | 37 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Karlslund | 26 | 34 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Enköpings | 26 | 35 | 55 | 25 | ||
14 | Skellefteå | 26 | 27 | 64 | 15 |
CUARTA SUECIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlslund | 22 | 45 | 24 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 46 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Hammarby | 22 | 48 | 25 | 38 | ||
4 | Enskede | 22 | 41 | 34 | 37 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 22 | 53 | 44 | 31 | ||
6 | Värmbols | 22 | 38 | 35 | 29 | ||
7 | Karlskoga | 22 | 32 | 38 | 29 | ||
8 | Gute | 22 | 35 | 38 | 28 | ||
9 | Älvsjö | 22 | 33 | 41 | 24 | ||
10 | Panellinios | 22 | 30 | 52 | 24 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 22 | 27 | 44 | 23 | ||
12 | Eskilstuna | 22 | 30 | 55 | 19 |