- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
- 1953/1954
- 1952/1953
- 1951/1952
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1948/1949
- 1947/1948
- 1946/1947
- 1945/1946
- 1944/1945
- 1943/1944
- 1942/1943
- 1941/1942
- 1940/1941
- 1939/1940
- 1935/1936
- 1934/1935
- 1933/1934
- 1932/1933
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aurrera | 38 | 51 | 24 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 38 | 64 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | Barakaldo | 38 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Lemona | 38 | 41 | 33 | 61 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 40 | 32 | 61 | ||
6 | Izarra | 38 | 38 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Beasain KE | 38 | 44 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Cultural | 38 | 43 | 49 | 56 | ||
9 | SD Gernika | 38 | 33 | 29 | 55 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 38 | 50 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 35 | 37 | 50 | ||
12 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 46 | 39 | 49 | ||
13 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 45 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 38 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
15 | Osasuna | 38 | 40 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Huesca | 38 | 30 | 53 | 46 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 37 | 50 | 44 | ||
18 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 47 | 67 | 40 | ||
19 | Zalla | 38 | 31 | 43 | 36 | ||
20 | Logroñés | 38 | 29 | 72 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 80 | 26 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 99 | 32 | 80 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 74 | 33 | 77 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 67 | 23 | 77 | ||
5 | Ribamontán | 38 | 76 | 38 | 77 | ||
6 | Castro | 38 | 45 | 46 | 59 | ||
7 | Textil | 38 | 63 | 57 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 38 | 53 | 42 | 57 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 38 | 49 | 39 | 55 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 46 | 52 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Bezana | 38 | 49 | 49 | 52 | ||
12 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 45 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 38 | 36 | 39 | 47 | ||
14 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 46 | 53 | 44 | ||
15 | Revilla | 38 | 31 | 51 | 43 | ||
16 | Cayón | 38 | 45 | 48 | 43 | ||
17 | Unión Club | 38 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
18 | Marina | 38 | 38 | 67 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 41 | 81 | 30 | ||
20 | Colindres | 38 | 11 | 148 | 2 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 92 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 38 | 61 | 19 | 55 | ||
3 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 56 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 44 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 38 | 51 | 36 | 45 | ||
6 | Osasuna | 38 | 47 | 43 | 44 | ||
7 | Izarra | 38 | 35 | 23 | 42 | ||
8 | Lemona | 38 | 40 | 51 | 38 | ||
9 | Palencia | 38 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
11 | Amurrio | 38 | 34 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 38 | 42 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Barakaldo | 38 | 46 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 35 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 38 | 37 | 45 | 33 | ||
16 | Casetas | 38 | 48 | 57 | 32 | ||
17 | Gimnástica | 38 | 39 | 46 | 32 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 39 | 52 | 31 | ||
19 | SD Gernika | 38 | 34 | 49 | 31 | ||
20 | Hullera | 38 | 24 | 86 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 71 | 17 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 56 | 17 | 52 | ||
3 | Numancia | 38 | 50 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Barakaldo | 38 | 58 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 42 | 32 | 47 | ||
6 | Beasain KE | 38 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
7 | Real | 38 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
8 | Osasuna | 38 | 44 | 50 | 38 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 38 | 46 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Lemona | 38 | 46 | 39 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 49 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Izarra | 38 | 40 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Tudelano | 38 | 38 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Real Unión | 38 | 37 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | Palencia | 38 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | CD Basconia | 38 | 38 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Andorra | 38 | 41 | 54 | 31 | ||
19 | Utebo | 38 | 18 | 59 | 22 | ||
20 | CD Touring | 38 | 28 | 82 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 62 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 38 | 54 | 29 | 45 | ||
3 | Gimnástica | 38 | 35 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 51 | 44 | 45 | ||
5 | Osasuna | 38 | 37 | 31 | 44 | ||
6 | Izarra | 38 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 52 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Numancia | 38 | 51 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Real | 38 | 49 | 39 | 38 | ||
10 | FC Andorra | 38 | 47 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Real | 38 | 42 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 38 | 34 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Beasain KE | 38 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Lemona | 38 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
15 | Andorra | 38 | 39 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Tudelano | 38 | 31 | 44 | 33 | ||
17 | CD Hernani | 38 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
19 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 30 | 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Santurtzi | 38 | 25 | 42 | 27 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 38 | 65 | 22 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo | 38 | 40 | 24 | 48 | ||
3 | Sporting | 38 | 38 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | As Pontes | 38 | 42 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | CD Ourense | 38 | 42 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Cultural | 38 | 38 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 31 | 28 | 42 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Pontevedra | 38 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Numancia | 38 | 39 | 34 | 37 | ||
11 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 37 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 39 | 45 | 35 | ||
13 | Real Ávila | 38 | 30 | 36 | 35 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 45 | 58 | 34 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 38 | 36 | 43 | 34 | ||
16 | Logroñés | 38 | 35 | 47 | 34 | ||
17 | Lalín | 38 | 38 | 44 | 34 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 45 | 56 | 31 | ||
19 | Cambados | 38 | 23 | 47 | 26 | ||
20 | Mosconia | 38 | 29 | 68 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing | 38 | 67 | 32 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 61 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Osasuna | 38 | 61 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 52 | 31 | 47 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 59 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Lemona | 38 | 38 | 31 | 41 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 37 | 34 | 40 | ||
8 | FC Andorra | 38 | 42 | 34 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Basconia | 38 | 35 | 37 | 40 | ||
10 | Mollerussa | 38 | 51 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Numancia | 38 | 45 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Huesca | 38 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
15 | Santurtzi | 38 | 29 | 43 | 32 | ||
16 | Izarra | 38 | 34 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | Mirandés | 38 | 21 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | SCD Durango | 38 | 23 | 43 | 30 | ||
19 | Andorra | 38 | 24 | 42 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Teruel | 38 | 29 | 82 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 98 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 81 | 24 | 57 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Santoña CF | 38 | 68 | 23 | 56 | ||
5 | Castro | 38 | 52 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 55 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 58 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Barquereño | 38 | 62 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 32 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Barreda | 38 | 21 | 36 | 32 | ||
12 | Noja | 38 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Selaya | 38 | 39 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 38 | 40 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Marina | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | CD Naval | 38 | 45 | 69 | 29 | ||
17 | Reocin | 38 | 31 | 55 | 29 | ||
18 | Unión Club | 38 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
20 | SD Gama | 38 | 34 | 91 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 42 | 102 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castro | 42 | 89 | 17 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 42 | 118 | 21 | 70 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 42 | 80 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | CF Vimenor | 42 | 60 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Unión Club | 42 | 67 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Guarnizo | 42 | 67 | 72 | 43 | ||
8 | Reocin | 42 | 44 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Naval | 42 | 63 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 42 | 64 | 60 | 42 | ||
11 | Cayón | 42 | 57 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Ayrón Club | 42 | 45 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Marina | 42 | 60 | 67 | 40 | ||
14 | Barreda | 42 | 50 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 42 | 49 | 67 | 34 | ||
16 | SD Gama | 42 | 54 | 72 | 34 | ||
17 | Noja | 42 | 44 | 68 | 33 | ||
18 | Velarde CF | 42 | 39 | 72 | 27 | ||
19 | Ribamontán | 41 | 44 | 80 | 24 | ||
20 | Atlético | 42 | 38 | 106 | 23 | ||
21 | Sámano | 41 | 24 | 65 | 19 | ||
22 | Lope Vega | 42 | 43 | 133 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 38 | 68 | 21 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Avilés | 38 | 60 | 28 | 53 | ||
3 | CD Ourense | 38 | 42 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 64 | 44 | 45 | ||
5 | Pontevedra | 38 | 52 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 44 | 34 | 42 | ||
7 | Lemona | 38 | 33 | 31 | 41 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 33 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Lugo | 38 | 36 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | As Pontes | 38 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Bergantiños | 38 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
12 | Lalín | 38 | 39 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Langreo | 38 | 47 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Cultural | 38 | 42 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Arosa | 38 | 38 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenteiro | 38 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
17 | CD Laredo | 38 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
18 | Caudal | 38 | 35 | 51 | 28 | ||
19 | Rayo | 38 | 32 | 60 | 23 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 16 | 62 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 85 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | CD Laredo | 38 | 77 | 27 | 57 | ||
4 | Unión Club | 38 | 60 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Santoña CF | 38 | 54 | 48 | 45 | ||
6 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 60 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Castro | 38 | 41 | 34 | 40 | ||
8 | Barquereño | 38 | 45 | 60 | 37 | ||
9 | Cayón | 38 | 43 | 52 | 36 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 60 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Textil | 38 | 42 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Naval | 38 | 49 | 56 | 33 | ||
13 | Reocin | 38 | 41 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 34 | 55 | 32 | ||
15 | Barreda | 38 | 50 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Lope Vega | 38 | 34 | 59 | 29 | ||
17 | SD Gama | 38 | 51 | 78 | 29 | ||
18 | Atlético | 37 | 36 | 48 | 28 | ||
19 | Martín | 38 | 36 | 70 | 24 | ||
20 | Buelna | 37 | 31 | 76 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langreo | 38 | 95 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caudal | 38 | 76 | 14 | 61 | ||
3 | Real Avilés | 38 | 93 | 21 | 61 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 38 | 73 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 63 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Mosconia | 38 | 65 | 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Club Siero | 38 | 66 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 61 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Lenense | 38 | 54 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Marino | 38 | 48 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 50 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | CD Turón | 38 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | San Martín | 38 | 38 | 63 | 33 | ||
14 | Club Hispano | 38 | 49 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
16 | Castro | 38 | 33 | 67 | 25 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 21 | 67 | 19 | ||
18 | CD Naval | 38 | 26 | 86 | 17 | ||
19 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 79 | 15 | ||
20 | Barquereño | 38 | 17 | 91 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Siero | 38 | 74 | 41 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martinenc | 38 | 57 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Castro | 38 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Langreo | 38 | 79 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 69 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 60 | 36 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Turón | 38 | 58 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Caudal | 38 | 62 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 56 | 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Lenense | 38 | 47 | 55 | 34 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 38 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Barquereño | 38 | 40 | 70 | 33 | ||
13 | Mosconia | 38 | 44 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | CD Naval | 38 | 35 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | CD Laredo | 38 | 44 | 60 | 32 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 52 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Real | 38 | 43 | 75 | 29 | ||
18 | Europa Nava | 38 | 47 | 73 | 27 | ||
19 | Cayón | 38 | 32 | 59 | 26 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 31 | 82 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caudal | 38 | 74 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 86 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Langreo | 38 | 63 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 67 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Turón | 38 | 50 | 30 | 46 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | San Martín | 38 | 59 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | CD Laredo | 38 | 52 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 38 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 48 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Europa Nava | 38 | 55 | 67 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Naval | 38 | 41 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Cayón | 38 | 46 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Barquereño | 38 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
15 | Castro | 38 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
16 | Mosconia | 38 | 48 | 63 | 31 | ||
17 | Deportivo | 38 | 56 | 68 | 30 | ||
18 | Deportiva | 38 | 51 | 64 | 28 | ||
19 | Unión Club | 38 | 33 | 67 | 24 | ||
20 | Buelna | 38 | 30 | 80 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ensidesa | 38 | 74 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Langreo | 38 | 81 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 55 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 38 | 74 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castro | 38 | 52 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Turón | 38 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Caudal | 38 | 46 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Cayón | 38 | 53 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Unión Club | 38 | 46 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Club Siero | 38 | 53 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Martinenc | 38 | 63 | 67 | 36 | ||
13 | Real Avilés | 38 | 35 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 38 | 33 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Barquereño | 38 | 36 | 55 | 31 | ||
16 | Real | 38 | 35 | 50 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Naval | 38 | 40 | 63 | 30 | ||
18 | Deportiva | 38 | 45 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Europa Nava | 38 | 32 | 64 | 26 | ||
20 | Asturias | 38 | 33 | 74 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Langreo | 38 | 83 | 37 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Siero | 38 | 72 | 37 | 49 | ||
3 | Santoña CF | 38 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 63 | 41 | 43 | ||
5 | Europa Nava | 38 | 43 | 46 | 42 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 45 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Castro | 38 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
8 | Real Avilés | 38 | 46 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Turón | 38 | 51 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Naval | 38 | 47 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Caudal | 38 | 49 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Deportiva | 38 | 51 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 38 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
15 | San Martín | 38 | 48 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Unión Club | 38 | 43 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Lugones | 38 | 53 | 55 | 34 | ||
18 | Buelna | 38 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
19 | Gijón | 38 | 33 | 67 | 21 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 21 | 67 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 48 | 27 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 48 | 32 | 47 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 45 | ||
4 | Castro | 38 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Calahorra | 38 | 55 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Peña Sport | 38 | 49 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Venta Baños | 38 | 49 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | Cantolagua | 38 | 58 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 44 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Cayón | 38 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Tudelano | 38 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 39 | 47 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Naval | 38 | 48 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Haro | 38 | 42 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Corellano | 38 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
17 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 43 | 56 | 33 | ||
18 | Txantrea | 38 | 49 | 54 | 30 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 53 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo | 38 | 68 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 38 | 55 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Gijón | 38 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 64 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 54 | 38 | 43 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 54 | 41 | ||
7 | Real Avilés | 38 | 56 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Club Siero | 38 | 64 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 38 | 47 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | CD Turón | 38 | 49 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | Arosa | 38 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Cambados | 38 | 45 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Real | 38 | 42 | 40 | 35 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 40 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Deportivo | 38 | 46 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Naval | 38 | 44 | 47 | 33 | ||
17 | Celta | 38 | 39 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 37 | 64 | 31 | ||
19 | Noia | 38 | 30 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Gimnástica | 38 | 40 | 56 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barakaldo | 38 | 73 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Ourense | 38 | 73 | 48 | 49 | ||
3 | Ensidesa | 38 | 59 | 32 | 49 | ||
4 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 53 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 56 | 46 | 43 | ||
6 | Racing | 38 | 47 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Langreo | 38 | 69 | 57 | 41 | ||
8 | Caudal | 38 | 39 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | Compostela | 38 | 54 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | CD Basconia | 38 | 59 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 38 | 59 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | SD Gernika | 38 | 38 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 52 | 64 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Lugo | 38 | 43 | 47 | 34 | ||
15 | Sporting | 38 | 41 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | CD Naval | 38 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
18 | Arosa | 38 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
19 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 42 | 65 | 27 | ||
20 | CD Laredo | 38 | 31 | 68 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontevedra | 38 | 65 | 22 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 38 | 55 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Sestao Sport | 38 | 70 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 72 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | CD Ourense | 38 | 63 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Cultural | 38 | 49 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | SD Gernika | 38 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ||
9 | Sporting | 38 | 52 | 52 | 40 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 42 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Langreo | 38 | 50 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Getxo | 38 | 38 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Arosa | 38 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Laredo | 38 | 31 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Lugo | 38 | 36 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Basconia | 38 | 32 | 44 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Turón | 38 | 30 | 75 | 28 | ||
18 | Santurtzi | 38 | 26 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Club Siero | 38 | 31 | 68 | 23 | ||
20 | Club Lemos | 38 | 22 | 63 | 17 |