SERIE D GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Team | 32 | 49 | 20 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martina | 32 | 48 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Nardò | 32 | 46 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Fidelis | 32 | 55 | 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Virtus | 32 | 42 | 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Matera | 32 | 42 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Palmese | 32 | 45 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Gelbison | 32 | 38 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Paganese | 32 | 36 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Gravina | 32 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Rotonda | 32 | 34 | 34 | 39 | ||
12 | Manfredonia | 32 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
13 | Angri | 32 | 33 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Città | 32 | 32 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Gallipoli | 32 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
16 | Barletta | 32 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
17 | USD Bitonto | 32 | 19 | 42 | 27 | ||
18 | Santa Maria | 32 | 22 | 48 | 25 |
SERIE D GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Virtus | 34 | 45 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 34 | 61 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Francavilla | 34 | 61 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Nardò | 34 | 49 | 26 | 60 | ||
5 | Fondi | 34 | 75 | 52 | 52 | ||
6 | Manfredonia | 34 | 45 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | Pomigliano | 34 | 47 | 46 | 47 | ||
8 | Bisceglie | 34 | 42 | 44 | 47 | ||
9 | Progreditur | 34 | 40 | 38 | 45 | ||
10 | Torrecuso | 34 | 57 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | San Severo | 34 | 58 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Isola Liri | 34 | 42 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Potenza | 34 | 43 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Turris | 34 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
15 | Serpentara | 34 | 44 | 50 | 41 | ||
16 | Picerno | 34 | 43 | 60 | 30 | ||
17 | Aprilia | 34 | 37 | 63 | 28 | ||
18 | Gallipoli | 34 | 25 | 69 | 21 |
SERIE D GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fidelis | 34 | 64 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 34 | 53 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Potenza SC | 34 | 59 | 46 | 67 | ||
4 | Cavese 1919 | 34 | 72 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | Bisceglie | 34 | 57 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Brindisi | 34 | 64 | 44 | 60 | ||
7 | Gelbison | 34 | 43 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Manfredonia | 34 | 44 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Sarnese | 34 | 51 | 57 | 44 | ||
10 | Gallipoli | 34 | 42 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Monopoli | 34 | 48 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | Francavilla | 34 | 42 | 43 | 39 | ||
13 | San Severo | 34 | 45 | 53 | 39 | ||
14 | Pomigliano | 34 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Arzanese | 34 | 40 | 50 | 33 | ||
16 | Scafatese | 34 | 30 | 52 | 29 | ||
17 | Puteolana | 34 | 22 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Grottaglie | 34 | 28 | 63 | 23 |
SERIE B | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lecce | 42 | 66 | 47 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cesena | 42 | 55 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Brescia | 42 | 60 | 44 | 72 | ||
4 | Sassuolo | 42 | 60 | 42 | 69 | ||
5 | Torino | 42 | 53 | 36 | 68 | ||
6 | Cittadella | 42 | 62 | 43 | 66 | ||
7 | Crotone | 42 | 53 | 50 | 62 | ||
8 | Grosseto | 42 | 66 | 63 | 61 | ||
9 | Ascoli | 42 | 57 | 57 | 57 | ||
10 | Empoli | 42 | 66 | 56 | 56 | ||
11 | AlbinoLeffe | 42 | 59 | 56 | 55 | ||
12 | Ancona | 42 | 55 | 56 | 54 | ||
13 | Reggina | 42 | 51 | 56 | 54 | ||
14 | Modena | 42 | 39 | 47 | 54 | ||
15 | Vicenza | 42 | 40 | 41 | 53 | ||
16 | Piacenza | 42 | 40 | 45 | 53 | ||
17 | Frosinone | 42 | 50 | 67 | 53 | ||
18 | Padova | 42 | 44 | 48 | 51 | ||
19 | Triestina | 42 | 41 | 51 | 51 | ||
20 | Mantova | 42 | 46 | 58 | 48 | ||
21 | Gallipoli | 42 | 43 | 74 | 40 | ||
22 | Salernitana | 42 | 40 | 80 | 23 |
SERIE C GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gallipoli | 34 | 55 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benevento | 34 | 49 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | Crotone | 34 | 46 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | SS Arezzo | 34 | 56 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Calcio | 34 | 44 | 33 | 56 | ||
6 | Cavese 1919 | 34 | 40 | 35 | 53 | ||
7 | Perugia | 34 | 33 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Progreditur | 34 | 32 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Pescara | 34 | 36 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Ternana | 34 | 36 | 34 | 42 | ||
11 | Sorrento | 34 | 37 | 39 | 42 | ||
12 | Taranto | 34 | 31 | 41 | 42 | ||
13 | Paganese | 34 | 21 | 29 | 41 | ||
14 | Virtus | 34 | 37 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Foligno | 34 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
16 | Juve Stabia | 34 | 29 | 40 | 34 | ||
17 | Pistoiese | 34 | 27 | 42 | 33 | ||
18 | Potenza SC | 34 | 24 | 39 | 31 |
SERIE C GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salernitana | 34 | 42 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ancona | 34 | 43 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Taranto | 34 | 47 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Crotone | 34 | 45 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Pescara | 34 | 47 | 36 | 54 | ||
6 | SS Arezzo | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | Perugia | 34 | 35 | 34 | 53 | ||
8 | Lucchese | 34 | 35 | 29 | 51 | ||
9 | Gallipoli | 34 | 49 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Sorrento | 34 | 29 | 30 | 44 | ||
11 | Virtus | 34 | 30 | 34 | 42 | ||
12 | Sambenedette | 34 | 32 | 39 | 40 | ||
13 | Massese | 34 | 34 | 43 | 40 | ||
14 | Potenza SC | 34 | 31 | 36 | 38 | ||
15 | Pistoiese | 34 | 27 | 38 | 34 | ||
16 | Juve Stabia | 34 | 34 | 42 | 33 | ||
17 | Sangiovannes | 34 | 24 | 48 | 29 | ||
18 | Martina | 34 | 25 | 58 | 21 |
SERIE C GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ravenna FC | 34 | 50 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avellino | 34 | 64 | 37 | 68 | ||
3 | Cavese 1919 | 34 | 46 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Calcio | 34 | 41 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Taranto | 34 | 44 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Perugia | 34 | 40 | 29 | 54 | ||
7 | Juve Stabia | 34 | 34 | 27 | 53 | ||
8 | Sambenedette | 34 | 45 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Manfredonia | 34 | 41 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Salernitana | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Gallipoli | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Ternana | 34 | 30 | 36 | 39 | ||
13 | Virtus | 34 | 26 | 33 | 39 | ||
14 | Teramo | 34 | 27 | 39 | 37 | ||
15 | Martina | 34 | 27 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Ancona | 34 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Marino | 34 | 37 | 43 | 32 | ||
18 | Real | 34 | 18 | 60 | 12 |
LEGA PRO 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gallipoli | 34 | 56 | 22 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taranto | 34 | 35 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Melfi | 34 | 46 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Pro Vasto | 34 | 38 | 27 | 55 | ||
5 | Cisco Calcio | 34 | 37 | 26 | 55 | ||
6 | Cosenza | 34 | 43 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Viterbo | 34 | 32 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Giugliano | 34 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Progreditur | 34 | 32 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Vigor | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Andria | 34 | 31 | 35 | 43 | ||
12 | Igea Virtus | 34 | 40 | 45 | 41 | ||
13 | Potenza SC | 34 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Nocerina | 34 | 35 | 37 | 40 | ||
15 | Rieti | 34 | 27 | 34 | 39 | ||
16 | Modica | 34 | 30 | 44 | 31 | ||
17 | Latina | 34 | 26 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Vittoria | 34 | 21 | 47 | 23 |