SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 36 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 33 | 62 | ||
3 | Termalica | 34 | 55 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Wisla | 34 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 34 | 49 | 36 | 58 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 57 | 44 | 51 | ||
7 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 56 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Chrobry | 34 | 44 | 53 | 46 | ||
10 | Katowice | 34 | 41 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Zagłębie | 34 | 33 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Resovia | 34 | 43 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Odra Opole | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | SKRA | 34 | 19 | 50 | 31 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Sandecja | 34 | 28 | 54 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 56 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 62 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Korona | 34 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Odra Opole | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Sandecja | 34 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Resovia | 34 | 42 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 28 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Puszcza | 34 | 41 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Stomil | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 49 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 49 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 34 | 35 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Widzew | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Korona | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Puszcza | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Stomil | 34 | 31 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Resovia | 34 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
17 | Zagłębie | 34 | 35 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 24 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 64 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Termalica | 34 | 47 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 60 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | Sandecja | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Zagłębie | 34 | 49 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Odra Opole | 34 | 33 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Bełchatów | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
18 | Wigry | 34 | 27 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 59 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Termalica | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
11 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Chrobry | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bytovia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
17 | Katowice | 34 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Garbarnia | 34 | 21 | 64 | 21 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 46 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 48 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 41 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Raków | 34 | 50 | 40 | 51 | ||
8 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 37 | 37 | 46 | ||
10 | Chrobry | 34 | 46 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Odra Opole | 34 | 37 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Puszcza | 34 | 38 | 38 | 44 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 39 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Górnik | 34 | 29 | 42 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 24 | 37 | 31 | ||
18 | Ruch | 34 | 35 | 58 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandecja | 34 | 50 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 53 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 32 | 54 | ||
8 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 40 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Chrobry | 34 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Bytovia | 34 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 33 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Znicz | 34 | 35 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Kluczbork | 34 | 35 | 66 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 60 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 51 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 57 | 51 | 52 | ||
4 | Katowice | 34 | 42 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 41 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Bytovia | 34 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Sandecja | 34 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Wigry | 34 | 41 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 34 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 40 | 45 | 43 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Kluczbork | 34 | 40 | 55 | 41 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
16 | Bełchatów | 34 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Rozwoj | 34 | 35 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 37 | 67 | 30 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zaglebie | 34 | 57 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 60 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Wisła | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Stomil | 34 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Miedz | 34 | 44 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 39 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 26 | 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Sandecja | 34 | 40 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 31 | 56 | 28 | ||
18 | Widzew | 34 | 25 | 58 | 22 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrobry | 34 | 55 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bytovia | 34 | 55 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | Stargard | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 40 | 36 | 52 | ||
8 | Polonia | 34 | 45 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | Raków | 34 | 44 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | Gryf | 34 | 52 | 49 | 45 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 36 | 40 | 43 | ||
13 | Ruch | 34 | 50 | 52 | 41 | ||
14 | Ostrovia | 34 | 32 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Calisia | 34 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | Zielona | 34 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
17 | Jarota | 34 | 31 | 56 | 32 | ||
18 | Gornik | 34 | 15 | 74 | 17 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energetyk | 34 | 69 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 58 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Bytovia | 34 | 53 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 54 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Kluczbork | 34 | 54 | 28 | 57 | ||
6 | Gornik | 34 | 59 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Rozwoj | 34 | 46 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | Chrobry | 34 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Jarota | 34 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Gryf | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Calisia | 34 | 34 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Raków | 34 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 34 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Tur Turek | 34 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Ruch | 34 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | MKS Olawa | 34 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | Lech Rypin | 34 | 24 | 80 | 29 | ||
18 | Elana Torun | 34 | 12 | 52 | 19 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 62 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 50 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Bytovia | 34 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | Jarota | 34 | 41 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Górnik | 34 | 37 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Elana Torun | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Ruch | 34 | 36 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 58 | 45 | 49 | ||
9 | Chrobry | 34 | 36 | 38 | 49 | ||
10 | Kluczbork | 34 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 46 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Raków | 34 | 37 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Czarni | 34 | 34 | 53 | 44 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 46 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | Tur Turek | 34 | 41 | 46 | 38 | ||
16 | Calisia | 34 | 47 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Bałtyk | 34 | 29 | 42 | 29 | ||
18 | Nielba | 34 | 36 | 62 | 29 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chrobry | 28 | 66 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilanka | 28 | 40 | 23 | 55 | ||
3 | Pogoń | 28 | 55 | 38 | 50 | ||
4 | Lechia | 28 | 53 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Promień | 28 | 44 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | Polonia | 28 | 52 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Polonia | 28 | 47 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Kąty | 28 | 45 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Orzeł | 28 | 42 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Foto-Higiena | 28 | 34 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | ARKA Nowa S. | 28 | 41 | 46 | 37 | ||
12 | Kostrzyn | 28 | 37 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Twardy | 28 | 30 | 55 | 18 | ||
14 | Orzeł | 28 | 31 | 64 | 18 | ||
15 | Czarni | 28 | 21 | 72 | 12 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Górnik | 30 | 61 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chrobry | 30 | 72 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Polonia | 30 | 64 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Kąty | 30 | 61 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Pogoń | 30 | 43 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Polonia | 30 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Pogoń | 30 | 39 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | ARKA Nowa S. | 30 | 37 | 54 | 40 | ||
9 | Ilanka | 30 | 46 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Oława | 30 | 48 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Promień | 30 | 39 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | Kostrzyn | 30 | 30 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Orzeł | 30 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Vitrosilicon | 30 | 34 | 55 | 32 | ||
15 | Tęcza | 30 | 20 | 69 | 22 | ||
16 | Strzelce | 30 | 16 | 58 | 19 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 30 | 83 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polonia | 30 | 60 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | Zaglebie | 30 | 67 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Wulkan | 29 | 46 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Kąty | 30 | 61 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 31 | 54 | 38 | 53 | ||
7 | Ilanka | 30 | 52 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | Pogoń | 30 | 38 | 36 | 48 | ||
9 | Promień | 31 | 48 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Pogoń | 30 | 33 | 29 | 40 | ||
11 | ARKA Nowa S. | 30 | 50 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Orzeł | 30 | 48 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Zielona | 29 | 33 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Unia Kunice | 29 | 31 | 78 | 22 | ||
15 | Tęcza | 31 | 21 | 72 | 16 | ||
16 | Oława | 30 | 11 | 63 | 12 | ||
17 | Strzelce | 30 | 15 | 61 | 10 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Warta | 30 | 41 | 14 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raków | 30 | 58 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Gawin | 30 | 59 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Kluczbork | 30 | 55 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Miedz | 30 | 54 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Polonia | 30 | 50 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Zielona | 30 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Rozwoj | 30 | 37 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Orzeł | 30 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Walka | 30 | 42 | 37 | 43 | ||
11 | 1910 | 30 | 49 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Chrobry | 30 | 29 | 37 | 32 | ||
13 | ARKA Nowa S. | 30 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | Unia Kunice | 30 | 23 | 59 | 22 | ||
15 | Skalnik | 30 | 20 | 70 | 19 | ||
16 | Pogoń | 30 | 17 | 81 | 9 |