SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nafta | 25 | 51 | 26 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beltinci | 25 | 39 | 17 | 50 | ||
3 | ND Gorica | 25 | 44 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Primorje | 25 | 38 | 23 | 47 | ||
5 | Triglav | 25 | 39 | 26 | 44 | ||
6 | Brinje-Grosu | 25 | 42 | 28 | 42 | ||
7 | Bistrica | 25 | 39 | 36 | 38 | ||
8 | Rudar | 25 | 31 | 43 | 31 | ||
9 | Dekani | 25 | 27 | 31 | 29 | ||
10 | ND Bilje | 25 | 39 | 46 | 29 | ||
11 | Dravinja | 25 | 26 | 37 | 28 | ||
12 | NK Tolmin | 25 | 26 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | Fužinar | 25 | 30 | 48 | 24 | ||
14 | NK Krka | 25 | 30 | 45 | 23 | ||
15 | Ilirija 1911 | 25 | 25 | 38 | 22 | ||
16 | Tabor | 25 | 32 | 54 | 22 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 52 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 58 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 30 | 46 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Beltinci | 30 | 47 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Nafta | 30 | 50 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Primorje | 30 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Brinje-Grosu | 30 | 30 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Bistrica | 30 | 39 | 40 | 37 | ||
10 | ND Bilje | 30 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Dekani | 30 | 27 | 29 | 35 | ||
12 | Triglav | 30 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Rudar | 30 | 41 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Fužinar | 30 | 39 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | NK Krsko | 30 | 36 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | 63 | 21 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ND Gorica | 30 | 55 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Triglav | 30 | 55 | 19 | 62 | ||
3 | NK Krka | 30 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 51 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 51 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Nafta | 30 | 68 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | ND Bilje | 30 | 38 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Primorje | 30 | 46 | 36 | 41 | ||
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 35 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Fužinar | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Beltinci | 30 | 34 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Dekani | 30 | 31 | 38 | 31 | ||
14 | NK Krsko | 30 | 25 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Brežice | 30 | 28 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 30 | 92 | 20 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Koper | 20 | 42 | 13 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ND Gorica | 20 | 40 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Radomlje | 20 | 48 | 23 | 40 | ||
4 | Nafta | 20 | 45 | 24 | 37 | ||
5 | Fužinar | 20 | 35 | 22 | 37 | ||
6 | NK Krsko | 20 | 37 | 25 | 31 | ||
7 | NK Krka | 20 | 31 | 32 | 31 | ||
8 | ND Bilje | 20 | 28 | 25 | 29 | ||
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 37 | 35 | 29 | ||
10 | Dekani | 20 | 29 | 40 | 24 | ||
11 | Drava Ptuj | 20 | 28 | 34 | 21 | ||
12 | Beltinci | 20 | 20 | 36 | 20 | ||
13 | Brda Dobrovo | 20 | 22 | 38 | 19 | ||
14 | Brežice | 20 | 13 | 29 | 16 | ||
15 | NK Rogaška | 20 | 16 | 47 | 14 | ||
16 | Dravograd | 20 | 23 | 49 | 10 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Bravo | 30 | 70 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tabor | 30 | 59 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Radomlje | 30 | 71 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 30 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Nafta | 30 | 52 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Fužinar | 30 | 46 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 49 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 46 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | ND Bilje | 30 | 33 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 35 | 57 | 31 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 35 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Dekani | 30 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Brežice | 30 | 32 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Ankaran | 30 | 27 | 62 | 25 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ND Bilje | 28 | 81 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Tolmin | 28 | 68 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 28 | 75 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Adria Miren | 28 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 61 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Primorje | 28 | 33 | 45 | 31 | ||
7 | Jadran | 28 | 28 | 66 | 24 | ||
8 | Ilirska | 28 | 15 | 117 | 7 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tabor | 18 | 37 | 9 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adria Miren | 18 | 43 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Dekani | 18 | 45 | 20 | 40 | ||
4 | ND Bilje | 18 | 33 | 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Fama Vipava | 18 | 32 | 23 | 28 | ||
6 | MNK Izola | 18 | 26 | 24 | 25 | ||
7 | NK Tolmin | 18 | 32 | 30 | 21 | ||
8 | Ilirska | 18 | 20 | 43 | 16 | ||
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 12 | 32 | 8 | ||
10 | Postojna | 18 | 7 | 70 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brda Dobrovo | 27 | 70 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 27 | 49 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Ajdovščina | 25 | 48 | 28 | 47 | ||
4 | Adria Miren | 27 | 43 | 33 | 43 | ||
5 | Fama Vipava | 27 | 42 | 56 | 41 | ||
6 | ND Bilje | 27 | 37 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Tabor | 27 | 40 | 42 | 37 | ||
8 | MNK Izola | 26 | 31 | 35 | 34 | ||
9 | Ilirska | 26 | 22 | 49 | 21 | ||
10 | Cerknica | 27 | 21 | 75 | 9 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajdovščina | 25 | 63 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MNK Izola | 25 | 73 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | ND Bilje | 26 | 49 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 52 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Dekani | 26 | 48 | 44 | 37 | ||
6 | Tabor | 26 | 51 | 46 | 33 | ||
7 | Ilirska | 25 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
8 | Adria Miren | 25 | 18 | 47 | 20 | ||
9 | Cerknica | 26 | 22 | 61 | 19 | ||
10 | Portorož | 14 | 16 | 47 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ankaran | 22 | 50 | 37 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Tolmin | 23 | 40 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 22 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
4 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 43 | 33 | 35 | ||
5 | Adria Miren | 22 | 39 | 35 | 34 | ||
6 | Tabor | 22 | 39 | 29 | 33 | ||
7 | Zagorje | 22 | 33 | 27 | 31 | ||
8 | Dekani | 22 | 33 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 22 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
10 | Rudar | 22 | 20 | 29 | 29 | ||
11 | Zarica Kranj | 22 | 26 | 37 | 23 | ||
12 | Kamnik | 22 | 27 | 56 | 21 | ||
13 | ND Bilje | 22 | 32 | 46 | 13 | ||
14 | Ilirska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |