|
15 Mar 24 17:00 Finalizado |
NK Krka | 1-1 | Ilirija 1911 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 39' Maj Rorič | ||||
39' Maj Rorič | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 85' T. Mlakar | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
ND Dravinja Kostroj | 0-1 | ND Gorica | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 68' Luka Marjanac | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
ND Bilje | 0-0 | Beltinci | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Dekani | 1-2 | Fužinar | más información ... |
|
16 Mar 24 17:30 Finalizado |
Nafta Lendava | 2-0 | Primorje | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
11' L. Boncina | 1-0 | ||||
71' S. Oštrek | 2-0 | ||||
|
17 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Brinje-Grosuplje | 1-0 | NK Tolmin | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Bistrica iz Slovenske | 1-3 | Triglav Kranj | más información ... |
|
17 Mar 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Rudar Velenje | 1-0 | Tabor Sežana | más información ... |
Ascenso : Nafta Lendava | |
Playoff Ascenso : Beltinci | |
Descenso : Ilirija 1911, Tabor Sežana |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Boncina | 14 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
2 | Cucu | 12 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
3 | S. Oštrek | 11 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
4 | T. Maksimovic | 10 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
5 | L. Piskule | 9 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
6 | R. Čaks | 9 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
7 | I. Nadarevic | 9 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
8 | J. Martinčič | 9 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
9 | Adriano Bloudek | 8 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
10 | N. Mocnik | 7 | DEL | NK Tolmin | ||
11 | K. Suso | 7 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
12 | V. Salja | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
13 | F. Perko | 6 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
14 | A. Kuliš | 6 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
15 | Ž. Bešir | 6 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
16 | Luka Baruca | 6 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
17 | K. Dakič | 6 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
18 | R. Kerrebijn | 6 | MED | NK Tolmin | ||
19 | Aleks Stojakovic | 6 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
20 | J. Matjašič | 5 | DEL | Rudar Velenje |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Sparovec | 9 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
2 | K. Humar | 8 | DEL | ND Bilje | ||
3 | H. Dedič | 7 | DEF | Primorje | ||
4 | M. Rebernik | 7 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
5 | M. Burin | 7 | DEF | Dekani | ||
6 | Z. Dajcman | 7 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
7 | A. Marinič | 7 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
8 | Luka Marjanac | 7 | DEL | ND Gorica | ||
9 | J. Cadez | 7 | MED | Triglav Kranj | ||
10 | Matevz Medic Slacek | 7 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
11 | R. Morariu | 6 | MED | Fužinar | ||
12 | A. Lipec | 6 | DEF | NK Krka | ||
13 | Sandro Zukić | 6 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
14 | D. Zajsek | 6 | DEF | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
15 | L. Vidmar | 6 | DEF | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
16 | Alen Dizdarević | 6 | MED | Dekani | ||
17 | A. Kaučič | 6 | DEF | Beltinci | ||
18 | M. Radulovikj-Velichkovikj | 6 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
19 | Jon Bartolj | 6 | DEF | Ilirija 1911 | ||
20 | Tin Polic | 6 | MED | Nafta Lendava |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Morariu | 1 | MED | Fužinar | ||
2 | B. Kavcic | 1 | MED | NK Tolmin | ||
3 | Adis Hodžič | 1 | DEF | ND Gorica | ||
4 | H. Dedič | 1 | DEF | Primorje | ||
5 | G. Schweiger | 1 | DEL | Triglav Kranj | ||
6 | M. Paljk | 1 | DEF | Nafta Lendava | ||
7 | N. Pusnik | 1 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
8 | L. Petek | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
9 | Matevz Turkus | 1 | DEL | Fužinar | ||
10 | I. Makovec | 1 | DEF | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
11 | Ž. Napotnik | 1 | DEF | ND Dravinja Kostroj | ||
12 | L. Batič | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
13 | B. Djukic | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
14 | Z. Dajcman | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
15 | Miro Bakula | 1 | DEF | Rudar Velenje | ||
16 | D. Drk | 1 | MED | Fužinar | ||
17 | K. Trdin | 1 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
18 | Nedim Ljubijankič | 1 | DEF | Triglav Kranj | ||
19 | Christian Lotitto | 1 | MED | Primorje | ||
20 | J. Cadez | 1 | MED | Triglav Kranj |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | T. Maksimovic | 29 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
2 | L. Boncina | 28 | DEL | Nafta Lendava | ||
3 | Aleks Stojakovic | 28 | MED | Brinje-Grosuplje | ||
4 | F. Perko | 27 | DEF | ND Bilje | ||
5 | Adriano Bloudek | 26 | MED | Rudar Velenje | ||
6 | S. Lesjak | 26 | MED | ND Gorica | ||
7 | Jan Kralj | 26 | DEL | Beltinci | ||
8 | Tin Polic | 26 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
9 | E. Suljanovic | 25 | DEL | Primorje | ||
10 | D. Ignjatovic | 25 | DEL | Primorje | ||
11 | S. Oštrek | 24 | MED | Nafta Lendava | ||
12 | A. Kuliš | 24 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
13 | F. Kosić | 23 | MED | Beltinci | ||
14 | K. Suso | 23 | DEL | NK Krka | ||
15 | K. Suso | 23 | DEL | Dekani | ||
16 | Matija Carl | 23 | MED | Fužinar | ||
17 | Matija Carl | 23 | MED | NK Krka | ||
18 | N. Fortuna | 23 | DEL | Dekani | ||
19 | T. Gobec | 23 | DEL | Bistrica iz Slovensk. | ||
20 | L. Privošnik | 22 | MED | ND Dravinja Kostroj |