PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 31 | 79 | 37 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gama | 30 | 41 | 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Selaya | 31 | 45 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Textil | 30 | 42 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 30 | 58 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | Ribamontán | 31 | 58 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Monte | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
8 | Solares | 31 | 42 | 38 | 48 | ||
9 | Arenas | 31 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Peña | 30 | 46 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Santillana | 31 | 45 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Rayo Santa. | 31 | 35 | 46 | 37 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 31 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | FC Miengo | 31 | 39 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Noja | 30 | 27 | 40 | 32 | ||
16 | Martín | 30 | 18 | 27 | 29 | ||
17 | Estrella | 31 | 35 | 76 | 17 | ||
18 | CD Naval B | 30 | 21 | 67 | 16 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 77 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velarde CF | 34 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 70 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Barreda | 34 | 65 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Selaya | 34 | 49 | 32 | 58 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 51 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Monte | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Noja | 34 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 38 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Martín | 34 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Estrella | 34 | 38 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Vimenor B | 34 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 26 | 83 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Solares | 34 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Revilla | 34 | 68 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | SD Gama | 34 | 75 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 72 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 34 | 65 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Ramales | 34 | 59 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 52 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 34 | 51 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Monte | 34 | 48 | 58 | 47 | ||
11 | Nueva | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
13 | Ribamontán | 34 | 39 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Rinconeda | 34 | 48 | 67 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Miengo | 34 | 44 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 51 | 86 | 31 | ||
17 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 36 | 76 | 18 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 31 | 75 | 18 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Naval | 16 | 51 | 7 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 16 | 35 | 15 | 34 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 16 | 30 | 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Arenas | 16 | 21 | 20 | 26 | ||
5 | FC Miengo | 16 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||
6 | CD Los Rios | 16 | 24 | 27 | 21 | ||
7 | Santillana | 16 | 26 | 29 | 19 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 16 | 11 | 36 | 5 | ||
9 | Atco. Deva | 16 | 5 | 53 | 4 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Santa. | 24 | 76 | 33 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 25 | 64 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Gandara | 25 | 55 | 40 | 49 | ||
4 | Solares | 25 | 51 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Santoña CF | 25 | 48 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Atlético | 24 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Montañas | 25 | 35 | 29 | 42 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 25 | 35 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 25 | 50 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Textil | 25 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Monte | 25 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 25 | 39 | 60 | 26 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 25 | 36 | 58 | 24 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 25 | 32 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Reocin | 25 | 40 | 59 | 18 | ||
17 | Santillana | 25 | 22 | 56 | 11 | ||
18 | Santiago | 25 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FC Miengo | 34 | 81 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 75 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Villaescusa | 34 | 66 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Arenas | 34 | 68 | 35 | 72 | ||
5 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 58 | 43 | 61 | ||
6 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 56 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 65 | 50 | ||
8 | Santoña CF | 34 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Vimenor B | 34 | 56 | 55 | 46 | ||
10 | Santiago | 34 | 58 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Gandara | 34 | 64 | 72 | 39 | ||
12 | Montañas | 34 | 50 | 66 | 38 | ||
13 | Reocin | 34 | 52 | 66 | 37 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 44 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 51 | 67 | 34 | ||
16 | Marina | 34 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
17 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 43 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 41 | 81 | 20 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 77 | 19 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noja | 34 | 82 | 34 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Ramales | 34 | 83 | 46 | 72 | ||
4 | Atlético | 33 | 73 | 32 | 66 | ||
5 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 30 | 64 | ||
6 | Arenas | 34 | 89 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Santiago | 34 | 71 | 50 | 62 | ||
8 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 68 | 58 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 71 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Villaescusa | 33 | 70 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Marina | 34 | 49 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 36 | 60 | 33 | ||
15 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 46 | 89 | 26 | ||
16 | Buelna | 34 | 41 | 96 | 23 | ||
17 | Martín | 33 | 22 | 79 | 20 | ||
18 | Nueva | 33 | 24 | 139 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 36 | 76 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMF Meruelo | 36 | 66 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 36 | 68 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | SD Solares | 36 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Santillana | 36 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Nueva | 36 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Noja | 36 | 52 | 62 | 50 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 35 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Pontejos | 36 | 49 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 36 | 47 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 36 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 36 | 48 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 36 | 59 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 35 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 36 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Ribamontán | 36 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Buelna | 36 | 25 | 89 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 38 | 81 | 22 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 23 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 70 | 23 | 81 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 70 | 34 | 80 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 65 | 26 | 74 | ||
6 | Textil | 38 | 51 | 45 | 61 | ||
7 | Revilla | 38 | 54 | 56 | 58 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 30 | 39 | 50 | ||
10 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 42 | 43 | 50 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 38 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | SD Gama | 38 | 29 | 53 | 41 | ||
14 | Selaya | 38 | 41 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
16 | Colindres | 38 | 47 | 55 | 39 | ||
17 | Santoña CF | 38 | 33 | 52 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas | 38 | 31 | 69 | 31 | ||
19 | Buelna | 38 | 32 | 68 | 28 | ||
20 | Barreda | 38 | 23 | 80 | 17 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 61 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 34 | 62 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Textil | 34 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 62 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 34 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Sámano | 34 | 60 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Nueva | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 48 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Torina | 34 | 52 | 49 | 50 | ||
11 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 41 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 34 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
16 | Cayón B | 34 | 44 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 34 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 29 | 78 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colindres | 34 | 64 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Selaya | 34 | 59 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Buelna | 34 | 70 | 44 | 68 | ||
4 | Sámano | 34 | 72 | 54 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 56 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Revilla | 34 | 57 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 54 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 34 | 63 | 60 | 46 | ||
10 | Barquereño | 34 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Arenas | 34 | 63 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 43 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 49 | 70 | 38 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Comillas | 34 | 46 | 66 | 32 | ||
17 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 41 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Montañas | 34 | 30 | 60 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 99 | 30 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 85 | 40 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 91 | 30 | 78 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 36 | 78 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 84 | 43 | 75 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 63 | 50 | 68 | ||
7 | Siete Villas | 38 | 61 | 48 | 65 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 75 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Barreda | 38 | 57 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 61 | 63 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 59 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 50 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | Ribamontán | 38 | 41 | 71 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 43 | 66 | 38 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 66 | 38 | ||
17 | Buelna | 38 | 36 | 76 | 33 | ||
18 | Martín | 38 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
19 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 69 | 30 | ||
20 | Arenas | 38 | 30 | 108 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deportivo | 38 | 83 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 79 | 28 | 80 | ||
3 | Noja | 38 | 53 | 27 | 77 | ||
4 | Siete Villas | 38 | 65 | 39 | 72 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 38 | 54 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 81 | 48 | 65 | ||
7 | Tropezón | 38 | 65 | 41 | 62 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 51 | 62 | ||
9 | Buelna | 38 | 42 | 41 | 60 | ||
10 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
11 | CD Laredo | 38 | 39 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 46 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Arenas | 38 | 52 | 78 | 46 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 54 | 62 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 60 | 40 | ||
17 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 36 | 52 | 38 | ||
18 | Solares | 38 | 28 | 66 | 28 | ||
19 | Santoña CF | 38 | 32 | 77 | 24 | ||
20 | Reocin | 38 | 10 | 77 | 11 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 55 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Arenas | 34 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 50 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 37 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Union club | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 37 | 48 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 34 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Calasanz | 34 | 39 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 31 | 74 | 21 |