PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 77 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velarde CF | 34 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 70 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Barreda | 34 | 65 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Selaya | 34 | 49 | 32 | 58 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 51 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Monte | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Noja | 34 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 38 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Martín | 34 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Estrella | 34 | 38 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Vimenor B | 34 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 26 | 83 | 20 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 33 | 67 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 77 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Estrella | 33 | 76 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | Vimenor B | 33 | 52 | 34 | 62 | ||
5 | Marina | 33 | 57 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Peña | 33 | 52 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Valle | 33 | 48 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Escobedo B | 33 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | Atco. | 33 | 57 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | Cayón B | 33 | 60 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Minerva Fc | 33 | 42 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | Solares | 33 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
14 | Montañas | 33 | 49 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 49 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Villaescusa | 34 | 34 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Textil | 20 | 18 | 79 | 5 |
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 12 | 34 | 13 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Naval B | 13 | 31 | 19 | 26 | ||
3 | Castroverde | 12 | 29 | 18 | 26 | ||
4 | AD Olimpia | 13 | 29 | 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Rayo Santa. | 12 | 23 | 13 | 24 | ||
6 | Cuevas | 13 | 21 | 13 | 24 | ||
7 | Lope Vega | 13 | 18 | 18 | 23 | ||
8 | Bezana B | 13 | 32 | 21 | 20 | ||
9 | Toranzo CD | 13 | 25 | 21 | 20 | ||
10 | España | 13 | 18 | 28 | 13 | ||
11 | Buelna B | 13 | 16 | 38 | 7 | ||
12 | Valdáliga | 12 | 19 | 34 | 5 | ||
13 | Iguña SD | 13 | 8 | 23 | 4 | ||
14 | Los Rios C | 13 | 12 | 44 | 4 |
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 22 | 55 | 20 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martín | 22 | 43 | 19 | 49 | ||
3 | Atco. | 21 | 63 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Valdáliga | 22 | 52 | 28 | 44 | ||
5 | Rayo Santa. | 22 | 57 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Escobedo B | 22 | 47 | 31 | 30 | ||
7 | CD Liendo | 22 | 34 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Naval B | 21 | 31 | 26 | 26 | ||
9 | Justo | 22 | 31 | 58 | 22 | ||
10 | Los Rios B | 22 | 18 | 57 | 15 | ||
11 | AD Cubas | 22 | 28 | 78 | 13 | ||
12 | Buelna B | 22 | 21 | 77 | 6 |