20 Sep 20 | Karaman FK | 1 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Mardin | 6 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Fethiyespor | 2 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
20 Sep 20 | İskenderun | 2 - 0 | Halide Edip | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Darica | ... |
21 Sep 20 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Tepecik | 1 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
20 Sep 20 | Kahta Spor | 3 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Darica | 2 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Halide Edip | 2 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Yozgatspor | 1 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Nazilli | 6 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Tekirdağsp | 2 - 0 | Tepecik | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Çengelköy | 2 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Ağrı Spor | Apl | Mardin | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Belediye | 1 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 2 | Nazilli | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Tepecik | 2 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 1 | Darica | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Mardin | 0 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Fethiyespor | 3 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
04 Oct 20 | İskenderun | Apl | Ağrı Spor | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Tekirdağsp | 2 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 3 | Belediye | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Karaman FK | 0 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 0 | Halide Edip | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 2 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Çengelköy | 0 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Darica | 0 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
11 Oct 20 | Nazilli | 0 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Ceyhanspor | 4 - 0 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
17 Oct 20 | İskenderun | 0 - 4 | Nazilli | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Fethiyespor | 2 - 0 | Karaman FK | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Mardin | 1 - 1 | Darica | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Belediye | 1 - 2 | Çengelköy | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Yomraspor | 2 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Halide Edip | 0 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Tepecik | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Nazilli | 1 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Çengelköy | 2 - 2 | Halide Edip | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Karaman FK | 5 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Darica | 0 - 2 | İskenderun | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Tekirdağsp | 0 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
29 Oct 20 | Yozgatspor | 2 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Mardin | 1 - 0 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Halide Edip | 1 - 2 | Nazilli | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 0 | Karaman FK | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Fethiyespor | 1 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Belediye | 3 - 0 | Darica | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Tokatspor | 2 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Ceyhanspor | 0 - 0 | Tepecik | ... |
01 Nov 20 | İskenderun | 4 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Nazilli | 4 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Darica | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Yomraspor | 2 - 4 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Tekirdağsp | 0 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Tepecik | 4 - 2 | Kahta Spor | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Karaman FK | 2 - 2 | Mardin | ... |
12 Nov 20 | Çengelköy | 1 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Belediye | 1 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 2 | Fethiyespor | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 0 | Nazilli | ... |
15 Nov 20 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Kahta Spor | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Darica | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Mardin | 1 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Halide Edip | 0 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Karaman FK | 2 - 0 | Belediye | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Tekirdağsp | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Nazilli | 2 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Tepecik | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Fethiyespor | 2 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Yomraspor | 0 - 0 | Mardin | ... |
19 Nov 20 | Darica | 1 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
27 Nov 20 | Tokatspor | 0 - 6 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
27 Nov 20 | Mardin | 0 - 3 | Fethiyespor | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Halide Edip | 2 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
28 Nov 20 | İskenderun | 0 - 3 | Yomraspor | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Çengelköy | 0 - 1 | Darica | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Kahta Spor | 5 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Belediye | 2 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Karaman FK | 0 - 3 | Tokatspor | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Darica | 2 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 2 | Belediye | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Tepecik | 2 - 2 | Halide Edip | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Yozgatspor | 2 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Fethiyespor | 5 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 3 | Mardin | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Tekirdağsp | 2 - 1 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Çengelköy | 1 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Belediye | 2 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Ağrı Spor | 0 - 2 | Karaman FK | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Halide Edip | 2 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
10 Dic 20 | İskenderun | 1 - 3 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 3 | Tepecik | ... |
03 Ene 21 | Nazilli | 3 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
10 Dic 20 | Mardin | 1 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Yomraspor | 1 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Tekirdağsp | 0 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Ceyhanspor | 0 - 0 | Belediye | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Fethiyespor | 4 - 0 | Halide Edip | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 0 | Darica | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Karaman FK | 3 - 3 | Çengelköy | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Kahta Spor | 2 - 2 | İskenderun | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Tepecik | 5 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Darica | 3 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Tokatspor | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Nazilli | 1 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Ağrı Spor | 2 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Halide Edip | 1 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Çengelköy | 0 - 0 | Tepecik | ... |
24 Dic 20 | Belediye | 1 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
24 Dic 20 | İskenderun | 0 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Tepecik | 0 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Mardin | 1 - 2 | Belediye | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Kahta Spor | 3 - 0 | Halide Edip | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Karaman FK | 1 - 1 | Darica | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Yomraspor | 2 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Tekirdağsp | 1 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
30 Dic 20 | Fethiyespor | 4 - 1 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Çengelköy | 1 - 2 | Fethiyespor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Yozgatspor | 1 - 2 | Karaman FK | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Nazilli | 2 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Darica | 1 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Belediye | 5 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Tokatspor | 0 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
06 Ene 21 | Halide Edip | 0 - 0 | Mardin | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Tekirdağsp | 2 - 2 | Karaman FK | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Tokatspor | 2 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Nazilli | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Halide Edip | 1 - 2 | İskenderun | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Darica | 2 - 0 | Yomraspor | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Çengelköy | 2 - 5 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 2 | Tepecik | ... |
28 Ene 21 | Ağrı Spor | 0 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Darica | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Belediye | 3 - 3 | Halide Edip | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Yomraspor | 2 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 6 | Nazilli | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Tepecik | 2 - 2 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
04 Feb 21 | İskenderun | 1 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
04 Feb 21 | Mardin | 1 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Tekirdağsp | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Tokatspor | 1 - 5 | Belediye | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Nazilli | 1 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Karaman FK | 3 - 2 | Tepecik | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Darica | 0 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Çengelköy | 3 - 0 | Mardin | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Yozgatspor | 2 - 4 | Fethiyespor | ... |
11 Feb 21 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Fethiyespor | 3 - 1 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Belediye | 2 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
18 Feb 21 | Halide Edip | 3 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
17 Feb 21 | İskenderun | 1 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 3 | Darica | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Mardin | 1 - 0 | Nazilli | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Tekirdağsp | 1 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Nazilli | 3 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Karaman FK | 0 - 2 | Fethiyespor | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Darica | 0 - 0 | Mardin | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Çengelköy | 2 - 3 | Belediye | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Tepecik | 1 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Yozgatspor | 1 - 2 | Kahta Spor | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 2 | Halide Edip | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Tokatspor | 1 - 1 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Belediye | 2 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Halide Edip | 0 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
25 Feb 21 | İskenderun | 0 - 0 | Darica | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Kahta Spor | 2 - 2 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
25 Feb 21 | Mardin | 1 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Tekirdağsp | 1 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Nazilli | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Karaman FK | 1 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Yomraspor | 2 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Darica | 0 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Çengelköy | 3 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Tepecik | 4 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 4 | İskenderun | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Tokatspor | 1 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Belediye | 1 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Halide Edip | 0 - 0 | Darica | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
11 Mar 21 | İskenderun | 3 - 0 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Mardin | 1 - 0 | Karaman FK | ... |
11 Mar 21 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Tekirdağsp | 3 - 4 | Belediye | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Fethiyespor | 3 - 0 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Nazilli | 1 - 2 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Karaman FK | 0 - 1 | İskenderun | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Yomraspor | 0 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Darica | 2 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Tepecik | 0 - 0 | Mardin | ... |
17 Mar 21 | Yozgatspor | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Tokatspor | 2 - 1 | Yozgatspor | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Belediye | 1 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Halide Edip | 1 - 0 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Çengelköy | 2 - 2 | Nazilli | ... |
21 Mar 21 | İskenderun | 2 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Kahta Spor | 1 - 2 | Fethiyespor | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Mardin | 2 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Ağrı Spor | 0 - 0 | Darica | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Tekirdağsp | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Fethiyespor | 1 - 2 | Mardin | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Karaman FK | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Yomraspor | 2 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Darica | 0 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Ceyhanspor | 2 - 0 | Kahta Spor | ... |
25 Mar 21 | Tepecik | 3 - 1 | Belediye | 2 |
25 Mar 21 | Yozgatspor | 1 - 2 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Tokatspor | 1 - 2 | Karaman FK | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Nazilli | 1 - 0 | Darica | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Belediye | 3 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Halide Edip | 0 - 2 | Tepecik | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Çengelköy | 3 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
31 Mar 21 | İskenderun | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Mardin | 2 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
31 Mar 21 | Ağrı Spor | 1 - 4 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Tekirdağsp | 3 - 0 | Çengelköy | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Fethiyespor | 0 - 0 | Belediye | 1 |
08 Abr 21 | Karaman FK | 0 - 0 | Ağrı Spor | 1 |
08 Abr 21 | Yomraspor | 1 - 2 | Halide Edip | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 4 | İskenderun | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Tepecik | 4 - 1 | Tokatspor | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Yozgatspor | 1 - 4 | Nazilli | ... |
08 Abr 21 | Kahta Spor | 2 - 4 | Mardin | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Tokatspor | 0 - 2 | Yomraspor | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Nazilli | 5 - 2 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Belediye | 6 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Halide Edip | 3 - 1 | Fethiyespor | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Darica | 0 - 2 | Yozgatspor | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Çengelköy | 0 - 0 | Karaman FK | ... |
14 Abr 21 | İskenderun | 1 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Ağrı Spor | 3 - 1 | Tepecik | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Tekirdağsp | 1 - 3 | Darica | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Fethiyespor | 2 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Karaman FK | 1 - 2 | Nazilli | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Yomraspor | 1 - 1 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Ceyhanspor | 0 - 5 | Halide Edip | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Tepecik | 0 - 1 | Çengelköy | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Kahta Spor | 2 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
21 Abr 21 | Mardin | 2 - 0 | İskenderun | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Tokatspor | 1 - 5 | Ceyhanspor | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Nazilli | 2 - 0 | Tepecik | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Belediye | 1 - 1 | Mardin | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Halide Edip | 1 - 1 | Kahta Spor | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Darica | 0 - 1 | Karaman FK | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Çengelköy | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Yozgatspor | 6 - 0 | Tekirdağsp | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Ağrı Spor | 0 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ... |
01 May 21 | Fethiyespor | 6 - 2 | Çengelköy | ... |
01 May 21 | Karaman FK | 5 - 0 | Yozgatspor | ... |
01 May 21 | Yomraspor | 0 - 1 | Nazilli | ... |
01 May 21 | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 4 | Ağrı Spor | ... |
01 May 21 | Tepecik | 2 - 1 | Darica | ... |
01 May 21 | İskenderun | 2 - 1 | Belediye | ... |
01 May 21 | Kahta Spor | 4 - 0 | Tokatspor | ... |
01 May 21 | Mardin | 1 - 3 | Halide Edip | ... |