Segunda Australia 2019
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 11 Agosto 2019.
|
15 Jun 19 10:30 Finalizado |
Sutherland Sharks | 2-1 | Blacktown City Demons | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 19 11:00 Finalizado |
Mt Druitt Town | 2-0 | Rockdale City Suns | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 19 07:00 Finalizado |
Manly United | 1-0 | Marconi Stallions | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
45' C. Mendy | 1-0 | ||||
|
16 Jun 19 07:00 Finalizado |
Wollongong Wolves | 4-0 | Sydney Sub 21 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
37' T. James | 1-0 | ||||
57' T. Okada | 2-0 | ||||
75' L. Scott | 3-0 | ||||
75' T. James | |||||
84' T. James | 4-0 | ||||
|
16 Jun 19 07:30 Finalizado |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 1-0 | Sydney United | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
26' T. Muata Marlow | |||||
88' Chris Payne | 1-0 | ||||
|
16 Jun 19 10:15 Finalizado |
Sydney Olympic | 1-0 | Hakoah Sydney | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
15' P. Kekeris | 1-0 |
Series Finales : Wollongong, APIA Leichhardt, Manly United, Blacktown City. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. James | 19 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
2 | Chris Payne | 14 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
3 | Álex Sánchez | 11 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
4 | M. Jesic | 10 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
5 | L. Scott | 9 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
6 | P. Simonovski | 9 | Sydney United | |||
7 | A. Urosevski | 8 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
8 | M. Pavlovic | 7 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
9 | F. Fernández | 7 | MED | Mt Druitt Town | ||
10 | B. Koop | 7 | MED | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
11 | M. Mallia | 6 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
12 | T. Alameddine | 6 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
13 | J. Madonis | 6 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
14 | J. Cox | 6 | DEL | Sutherland Sharks | ||
15 | Marco Tilio | 6 | DEL | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
16 | P. Antelmi | 5 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
17 | B. Cholakian | 5 | MED | Manly United | ||
18 | Charles Lokolingoy | 5 | MED | Sutherland Sharks | ||
19 | C. Bizco | 5 | MED | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
20 | T. Okada | 5 | MED | Wollongong Wolves |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Youlley | 1 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
2 | G. Lynch | 1 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Lynch | 2 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
2 | M. Mallia | 1 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
3 | D. Petkovski | 1 | DEF | Rockdale City Suns | ||
4 | T. Muata Marlow | 1 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
5 | P. Antelmi | 1 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
6 | L. Youlley | 1 | MED | Marconi Stallions | ||
7 | Y. Fraggoyianni | 1 | MED | Sydney United | ||
8 | P. Galimi | 1 | DEF | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
9 | Charles Lokolingoy | 1 | MED | Sutherland Sharks | ||
10 | J. Green | 1 | DEF | Hakoah Sydney | ||
11 | L. Darkoh | 1 | MED | Mt Druitt Town |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | T. James | 20 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
2 | Chris Payne | 14 | DEL | APIA Leichhardt Tige. | ||
3 | Álex Sánchez | 11 | DEL | Sydney Olympic | ||
4 | M. Jesic | 10 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
5 | P. Simonovski | 9 | Sydney United | |||
6 | L. Scott | 9 | DEL | Wollongong Wolves | ||
7 | A. Urosevski | 8 | DEL | Rockdale City Suns | ||
8 | F. Fernández | 7 | MED | Mt Druitt Town | ||
9 | M. Mallia | 7 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
10 | M. Pavlovic | 7 | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
11 | M. Pavlovic | 7 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
12 | B. Koop | 7 | MED | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
13 | Marco Tilio | 6 | DEL | Sydney Sub 21 | ||
14 | P. Antelmi | 6 | DEL | Sydney United | ||
15 | Charles Lokolingoy | 6 | MED | Sutherland Sharks | ||
16 | J. Madonis | 6 | DEF | Sydney Olympic | ||
17 | J. Cox | 6 | DEL | Sutherland Sharks | ||
18 | T. Alameddine | 6 | DEL | Mt Druitt Town | ||
19 | J. Gibbs | 5 | DEL | Blacktown City Demon. | ||
20 | G. Lynch | 5 | DEF | Blacktown City Demon. |