05 Ago 23 | Municipal | 0 - 1 | Unirea | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 1 | 1599 | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Csikszereda | 0 - 3 | Concordia | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Tunari | 1 - 3 | Slatina | ... |
05 Ago 23 | Unirea Dej | 1 - 0 | Alexandria | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Viitorul | 0 - 0 | FC Arges | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Hunedoara | 2 - 1 | Ceahlaul | 1 |
08 Ago 23 | Mioveni | 0 - 0 | FC Buzău | 29 |
08 Ago 23 | Chindia | 1 - 1 | Steaua | 6 |
12 Sep 23 | Progresul | 1 - 3 | Dumbrăviţ | 19 |
12 Ago 23 | FC Buzău | 2 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Concordia | 0 - 1 | Alexandria | ... |
12 Ago 23 | 1599 | 2 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 0 - 0 | Hunedoara | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Unirea | 1 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Slatina | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Ceahlaul | 4 - 0 | Municipal | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Steaua | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobu | 2 |
14 Ago 23 | FC Arges | 0 - 0 | Mioveni | 13 |
12 Ago 23 | Csikszereda | 3 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Viitorul | 0 - 2 | Ceahlaul | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Chindia | 1 - 1 | FC Buzău | 13 |
19 Ago 23 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 1 | Slatina | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Unirea | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Tunari | 1 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | 1599 | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Municipal | 2 - 1 | Dumbrăviţ | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Unirea Dej | 2 - 6 | Steaua | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Hunedoara | 2 - 0 | Csikszereda | 2 |
19 Ago 23 | Progresul | 0 - 6 | Concordia | ... |
26 Ago 23 | FC Arges | 0 - 2 | Chindia | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Csikszereda | 1 - 1 | Municipal | ... |
26 Ago 23 | FC Buzău | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Concordia | 0 - 1 | 1599 | 2 |
27 Ago 23 | Steaua | 1 - 1 | Alexandria | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Slatina | 1 - 2 | Unirea Dej | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Ceahlaul | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Unirea | 3 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Progresul | 1 - 2 | Hunedoara | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Viitorul | 1 - 1 | Csikszereda | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Chindia | 0 - 1 | Unirea | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 1 | FC Arges | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Mioveni | 0 - 1 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 |
03 Sep 23 | Tunari | 0 - 1 | Ceahlaul | ... |
05 Sep 23 | 1599 | 3 - 2 | Steaua | 32 |
02 Sep 23 | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | Slatina | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Unirea Dej | 2 - 4 | FC Buzău | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Hunedoara | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Municipal | 0 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
18 Sep 23 | FC Arges | 2 - 0 | Unirea Dej | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Csikszereda | 0 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
16 Sep 23 | FC Buzău | 1 - 0 | Alexandria | ... |
14 Sep 23 | Concordia | 0 - 0 | Steaua | 34 |
16 Sep 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 6 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Slatina | 0 - 0 | 1599 | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Ceahlaul | 1 - 1 | Chindia | 6 |
16 Sep 23 | Unirea | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Hunedoara | 2 - 0 | Municipal | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Progresul | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Viitorul | 2 - 1 | Hunedoara | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Chindia | 4 - 0 | Dumbrăviţ | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Ceahlaul | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Tunari | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | 1 |
25 Sep 23 | Steaua | 1 - 1 | Slatina | 24 |
22 Sep 23 | 1599 | 2 - 1 | FC Buzău | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Alexandria | 0 - 4 | FC Arges | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Municipal | 3 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Unirea Dej | 0 - 0 | Unirea | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Mioveni | 3 - 1 | Progresul | ... |
30 Sep 23 | FC Arges | 0 - 0 | 1599 | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Csikszereda | 1 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
01 Oct 23 | FC Buzău | 4 - 4 | Steaua | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | Slatina | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Municipal | 1 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Ceahlaul | 1 - 0 | Unirea Dej | 5 |
01 Oct 23 | Unirea | 1 - 0 | Alexandria | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Hunedoara | 0 - 2 | Mioveni | 16 |
30 Sep 23 | Progresul | 1 - 2 | Tunari | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Viitorul | 2 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Mioveni | 2 - 1 | Municipal | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Tunari | 1 - 1 | Hunedoara | 13 |
05 Oct 23 | Steaua | 3 - 1 | FC Arges | 8 |
08 Oct 23 | 1599 | 0 - 1 | Unirea | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Alexandria | 2 - 2 | Ceahlaul | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Slatina | 1 - 2 | FC Buzău | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Unirea Dej | 0 - 1 | Dumbrăviţ | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
24 Oct 23 | FC Arges | 1 - 1 | Slatina | 23 |
22 Oct 23 | Viitorul | 1 - 0 | Mioveni | 3 |
21 Oct 23 | Csikszereda | 1 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ... |
23 Oct 23 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | FC Buzău | 4 |
21 Oct 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 2 - 0 | Alexandria | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Municipal | 1 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Ceahlaul | 0 - 0 | 1599 | 8 |
21 Oct 23 | Unirea | 1 - 0 | Steaua | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Hunedoara | 2 - 1 | Chindia | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Progresul | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobu | ... |
29 Oct 23 | FC Buzău | 0 - 2 | FC Arges | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Chindia | 4 - 1 | Municipal | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Metaloglobu | 1 - 2 | Hunedoara | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Mioveni | 1 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Tunari | 0 - 0 | Viitorul | ... |
26 Oct 23 | Steaua | 3 - 1 | Ceahlaul | 5 |
28 Oct 23 | 1599 | 1 - 0 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Alexandria | 1 - 2 | Csikszereda | ... |
30 Oct 23 | Slatina | 1 - 0 | Unirea | 25 |
28 Oct 23 | Unirea Dej | 1 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Viitorul | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Csikszereda | 1 - 2 | 1599 | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | FC Arges | 1 |
04 Nov 23 | Mioveni | 4 - 0 | Tunari | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 0 - 0 | Steaua | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Municipal | 5 - 0 | Metaloglobu | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Ceahlaul | 4 - 0 | Slatina | ... |
06 Nov 23 | Unirea | 0 - 1 | FC Buzău | 5 |
04 Nov 23 | Hunedoara | 4 - 0 | Unirea Dej | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Progresul | 1 - 3 | Alexandria | ... |
10 Nov 23 | FC Arges | 0 - 1 | Unirea | 16 |
10 Nov 23 | FC Buzău | 1 - 1 | Ceahlaul | 11 |
09 Nov 23 | Chindia | 0 - 2 | Mioveni | 5 |
11 Nov 23 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Tunari | 1 - 1 | Concordia | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Steaua | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | 78 |
11 Nov 23 | Alexandria | 0 - 2 | Hunedoara | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Slatina | 3 - 0 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Unirea Dej | 1 - 3 | Municipal | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | 1599 | 2 - 1 | Progresul | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Viitorul | 2 - 1 | Unirea Dej | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Csikszereda | 1 - 0 | Slatina | ... |
28 Nov 23 | Concordia | 0 - 0 | Unirea | 12 |
25 Nov 23 | Mioveni | 0 - 2 | Metaloglobu | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Tunari | 0 - 2 | Chindia | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Dumbrăviţ | 0 - 1 | FC Buzău | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Municipal | 3 - 1 | Alexandria | 2 |
23 Nov 23 | Ceahlaul | 2 - 0 | FC Arges | 18 |
26 Nov 23 | Hunedoara | 0 - 0 | 1599 | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Progresul | 1 - 6 | Steaua | 1 |
30 Nov 23 | FC Arges | 2 - 0 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 |
01 Dic 23 | FC Buzău | 0 - 2 | Csikszereda | 9 |
03 Dic 23 | Chindia | 1 - 1 | Concordia | 3 |
02 Dic 23 | Metaloglobu | 3 - 3 | Tunari | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Steaua | 0 - 1 | Hunedoara | 10 |
30 Nov 23 | 1599 | 2 - 2 | Municipal | 16 |
02 Dic 23 | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | Viitorul | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Unirea | 2 - 1 | Ceahlaul | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Unirea Dej | 0 - 1 | Mioveni | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Slatina | 1 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Viitorul | 0 - 3 | 1599 | ... |
26 Feb 24 | Csikszereda | 2 - 1 | FC Arges | 5 |
24 Feb 24 | Chindia | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobu | 2 |
22 Feb 24 | Concordia | 1 - 2 | Ceahlaul | 3 |
24 Feb 24 | Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Alexandria | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Tunari | 0 - 1 | Unirea Dej | 10 |
24 Feb 24 | Dumbrăviţ | 0 - 2 | Unirea | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Municipal | 3 - 1 | Steaua | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Hunedoara | 3 - 0 | Slatina | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Progresul | 1 - 5 | FC Buzău | ... |
01 Mar 24 | FC Buzău | 2 - 1 | Hunedoara | 3 |
02 Mar 24 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 0 | Concordia | ... |
05 Mar 24 | Steaua | 5 - 0 | Viitorul | 16 |
03 Mar 24 | 1599 | 1 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Alexandria | 0 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Slatina | 0 - 0 | Municipal | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Ceahlaul | 2 - 0 | Dumbrăviţ | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Unirea | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Unirea Dej | 1 - 3 | Chindia | ... |
02 Mar 24 | FC Arges | 1 - 0 | Progresul | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Viitorul | 1 - 2 | Slatina | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Csikszereda | 2 - 0 | Ceahlaul | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Chindia | 3 - 0 | Alexandria | ... |
07 Mar 24 | Concordia | 0 - 2 | Dumbrăviţ | 26 |
09 Mar 24 | Metaloglobu | 2 - 1 | Unirea Dej | ... |
11 Mar 24 | Mioveni | 2 - 0 | Steaua | 28 |
09 Mar 24 | Tunari | 0 - 0 | 1599 | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Municipal | 2 - 0 | FC Buzău | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Hunedoara | 2 - 0 | FC Arges | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Progresul | 0 - 2 | Unirea | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | FC Arges | 1 - 0 | Municipal | ... |
16 Mar 24 | FC Buzău | 5 - 0 | Viitorul | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Steaua | 2 - 1 | Tunari | ... |
16 Mar 24 | 1599 | 2 - 1 | Chindia | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Dumbrăviţ | 1 - 1 | Csikszereda | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Alexandria | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobu | 1 |
16 Mar 24 | Slatina | 0 - 0 | Mioveni | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Unirea | 3 - 1 | Hunedoara | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Unirea Dej | 0 - 2 | Concordia | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Ceahlaul | 4 - 0 | Progresul | ... |