- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1974/1975
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1970/1971
- 1969/1970
- 1968/1969
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
- 1962/1963
- 1961/1962
- 1960/1961
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1956/1957
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 57 | 31 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greifswalder | 30 | 56 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 53 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 30 | 43 | 34 | 53 | ||
5 | Altglienicke | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Babelsberg | 30 | 38 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 39 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
9 | Chemie | 30 | 34 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Zwickau | 30 | 47 | 50 | 41 | ||
11 | Lokomotive | 30 | 38 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 45 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 40 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Hertha | 30 | 42 | 59 | 32 | ||
16 | Eilenburg | 30 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
17 | Hansa | 30 | 38 | 56 | 23 | ||
18 | Berliner | 30 | 23 | 60 | 19 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 65 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 59 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 63 | 32 | 63 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 34 | 60 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Altglienicke | 34 | 66 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 58 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Chemie | 34 | 50 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 47 | 33 | 52 | ||
9 | Hertha | 34 | 59 | 52 | 52 | ||
10 | Babelsberg | 34 | 46 | 41 | 49 | ||
11 | Berliner | 34 | 48 | 54 | 49 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
13 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 45 | 51 | 44 | ||
14 | Greifswalder | 34 | 47 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 51 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Lichtenberg | 34 | 37 | 69 | 27 | ||
17 | Germania | 34 | 29 | 75 | 16 | ||
18 | Tennis | 34 | 27 | 102 | 13 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 84 | 32 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carl Zeiss. | 38 | 71 | 35 | 76 | ||
3 | Energie | 38 | 85 | 35 | 74 | ||
4 | Altglienicke | 38 | 80 | 47 | 72 | ||
5 | Chemnitzer | 38 | 67 | 37 | 72 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 38 | 71 | 42 | 71 | ||
7 | Berliner | 38 | 65 | 48 | 69 | ||
8 | Hertha | 38 | 69 | 49 | 60 | ||
9 | Chemie | 38 | 47 | 48 | 56 | ||
10 | Tennis | 38 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Babelsberg | 38 | 46 | 42 | 53 | ||
12 | Luckenwalde | 38 | 58 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Lichtenberg | 38 | 49 | 64 | 44 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
15 | Germania | 38 | 48 | 68 | 41 | ||
16 | Eilenburg | 38 | 41 | 79 | 33 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 49 | 89 | 33 | ||
18 | Optik | 38 | 48 | 81 | 30 | ||
19 | Auerbach | 38 | 45 | 95 | 23 | ||
20 | Tasmania | 38 | 28 | 107 | 17 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 11 | 26 | 9 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altglienicke | 11 | 29 | 14 | 25 | ||
3 | Chemie | 13 | 25 | 12 | 24 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 12 | 24 | 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Berliner | 12 | 25 | 21 | 20 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 12 | 20 | 17 | 19 | ||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 26 | 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Energie | 13 | 18 | 19 | 18 | ||
9 | Chemnitzer | 13 | 20 | 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Babelsberg | 13 | 18 | 20 | 17 | ||
11 | Union | 11 | 22 | 20 | 16 | ||
12 | Lichtenberg | 13 | 15 | 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Luckenwalde | 13 | 14 | 22 | 15 | ||
14 | Hertha | 11 | 12 | 15 | 14 | ||
15 | Germania | 13 | 12 | 18 | 11 | ||
16 | Auerbach | 12 | 18 | 26 | 11 | ||
17 | Meuselwitz | 13 | 14 | 22 | 11 | ||
18 | Optik | 13 | 15 | 25 | 11 | ||
19 | Tennis | 10 | 15 | 20 | 9 | ||
20 | Bischofswerd | 12 | 12 | 30 | 7 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotive | 25 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altglienicke | 24 | 60 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Energie | 24 | 58 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Union | 25 | 48 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Hertha | 24 | 59 | 42 | 39 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Berliner | 23 | 48 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 24 | 22 | 20 | 32 | ||
9 | Wacker | 21 | 45 | 36 | 31 | ||
10 | Auerbach | 23 | 38 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 23 | 35 | 40 | 28 | ||
12 | Lichtenberg | 23 | 31 | 36 | 28 | ||
13 | Chemie | 24 | 20 | 26 | 24 | ||
14 | Germania | 24 | 25 | 40 | 22 | ||
15 | Optik | 24 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiss | 19 | 18 | 27 | 19 | ||
17 | Babelsberg | 23 | 23 | 39 | 18 | ||
18 | Bischofswerd | 21 | 16 | 56 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 82 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berliner | 34 | 64 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Wacker | 34 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Hertha | 34 | 60 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 57 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Viktoria | 34 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Lokomotive | 34 | 51 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Babelsberg | 34 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Germania | 34 | 46 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Auerbach | 34 | 47 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
12 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 38 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 43 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Altglienicke | 34 | 54 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 40 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 29 | 58 | 34 | ||
17 | Optik | 34 | 36 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Budissa | 34 | 21 | 51 | 26 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 79 | 14 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 34 | 48 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Berliner | 34 | 63 | 47 | 56 | ||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 70 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 34 | 48 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 68 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Hertha | 34 | 54 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Union | 34 | 59 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Auerbach | 34 | 48 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Budissa | 34 | 31 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Altglienicke | 34 | 30 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Chemie | 34 | 21 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 36 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 25 | 93 | 9 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energie | 34 | 58 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Leipzig | 34 | 67 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 34 | 63 | 47 | 56 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 55 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Berliner | 34 | 54 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Wacker | 34 | 47 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
9 | Hertha | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Lokomotive | 34 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 34 | 53 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 34 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 49 | 59 | 45 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 51 | 54 | 44 | ||
16 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 35 | 75 | 24 | ||
17 | Budissa | 34 | 29 | 68 | 18 | ||
18 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 30 | 80 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zwickau | 34 | 77 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berliner | 34 | 68 | 22 | 77 | ||
3 | Wacker | 34 | 59 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 52 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Babelsberg | 34 | 49 | 29 | 53 | ||
7 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 43 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 53 | 42 | 51 | ||
9 | Auerbach | 34 | 52 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Hertha | 34 | 52 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Leipzig | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 62 | 38 | ||
13 | Budissa | 34 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Schönberg | 34 | 37 | 52 | 36 | ||
16 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 33 | 80 | 29 | ||
17 | Germania | 34 | 39 | 80 | 23 | ||
18 | Optik | 34 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 28 | 61 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zwickau | 28 | 45 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Wacker | 28 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 28 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 34 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Hertha | 28 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Berliner | 28 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Neustrelitz | 28 | 46 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Germania | 28 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Union Berlin | 28 | 49 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Babelsberg | 28 | 32 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 28 | 28 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Budissa | 28 | 23 | 40 | 27 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 28 | 27 | 52 | 22 | ||
15 | Viktoria | 28 | 25 | 51 | 20 | ||
16 | VFC Plauen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 75 | 10 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 40 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Hansa | 30 | 68 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Strausberg | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
6 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 55 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Altglienicke | 30 | 47 | 62 | 43 | ||
8 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Pommern | 30 | 39 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Hürtürkel | 30 | 44 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 30 | 51 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Union | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Malchower | 30 | 39 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 45 | 66 | 32 | ||
15 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 38 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Torgelower | 30 | 28 | 45 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 57 | 20 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 30 | 73 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 59 | 28 | 56 | ||
4 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 64 | 49 | 52 | ||
6 | Hansa | 30 | 49 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Pommern | 30 | 32 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Altglienicke | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Malchower | 30 | 43 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | Waltersdorf | 30 | 33 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 41 | 68 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 46 | 69 | 29 | ||
15 | Waren | 30 | 38 | 73 | 25 | ||
16 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 38 | 63 | 22 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 28 | 64 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Berlin | 28 | 55 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Optik | 28 | 57 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 28 | 51 | 24 | 54 | ||
5 | Torgelower | 28 | 54 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Germania | 28 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Viktoria | 28 | 54 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Union | 28 | 34 | 39 | 38 | ||
9 | Neubrandenbu | 28 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Malchower | 28 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Anker Wismar | 28 | 42 | 61 | 32 | ||
12 | Altlüdersdo | 28 | 33 | 52 | 31 | ||
13 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 35 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | BSC Süd 05 | 28 | 26 | 73 | 18 | ||
15 | Lichterfelde | 28 | 22 | 70 | 5 | ||
16 | Türkiyemspo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torgelower | 30 | 66 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 30 | 56 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | Berliner | 30 | 55 | 17 | 66 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 56 | 28 | 58 | ||
5 | Union Berlin | 30 | 58 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Optik | 30 | 35 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 48 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 45 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 38 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | Malchower | 30 | 45 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Germania | 30 | 38 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 40 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | Tennis | 30 | 26 | 66 | 22 | ||
15 | Reinickendor | 30 | 25 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 31 | 75 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 30 | 67 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 70 | 40 | 58 | ||
3 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Malchower | 30 | 47 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 70 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Optik | 30 | 43 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Torgelower | 30 | 46 | 35 | 44 | ||
9 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 53 | 51 | 42 | ||
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 42 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 40 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Reinickendor | 30 | 26 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Lichtenrader | 30 | 31 | 79 | 24 | ||
15 | Greifswalder | 30 | 38 | 66 | 23 | ||
16 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 25 | 69 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tennis | 30 | 65 | 21 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 53 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Optik | 30 | 41 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 51 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 49 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Reinickendor | 30 | 44 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
8 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 60 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 45 | 41 | 40 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 35 | 33 | 40 | ||
11 | Greifswalder | 30 | 56 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Bentwisch | 30 | 53 | 57 | 37 | ||
13 | Germania | 30 | 39 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Torgelower | 30 | 42 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Preussen | 30 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Spandauer | 30 | 21 | 76 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hertha | 26 | 68 | 15 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 25 | 71 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | Türkiyemspo | 26 | 51 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | Greifswalder | 26 | 54 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Tennis | 26 | 58 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Optik | 26 | 32 | 24 | 45 | ||
7 | BFC Dynamo | 26 | 42 | 25 | 44 | ||
8 | Lichterfelde | 26 | 40 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 26 | 41 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Germania | 26 | 26 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Neustrelitz | 26 | 35 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Spandauer | 26 | 24 | 57 | 16 | ||
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | 21 | 58 | 15 | ||
14 | Preussen | 26 | 16 | 60 | 14 | ||
15 | Berliner | 26 | 14 | 62 | 5 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Babelsberg | 30 | 46 | 15 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hansa | 30 | 65 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Tennis | 29 | 51 | 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Berliner | 30 | 51 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Türkiyemspo | 30 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Lichterfelde | 30 | 49 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Schönberg | 30 | 41 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Preussen | 30 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 33 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
11 | Germania | 30 | 17 | 27 | 35 | ||
12 | Torgelower | 30 | 33 | 34 | 34 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 25 | 30 | 33 | ||
14 | Yesilyurt | 29 | 41 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Neuruppin | 30 | 20 | 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Preussen | 30 | 24 | 72 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Berlin | 30 | 73 | 22 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuruppin | 30 | 61 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 30 | 56 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Hansa | 30 | 49 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Tennis | 30 | 56 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 43 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Türkiyemspo | 30 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Yesilyurt | 30 | 49 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 30 | 45 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | Berliner | 30 | 40 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | Preussen | 30 | 44 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | Preussen | 30 | 25 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
15 | Falkensee-Fi | 30 | 31 | 51 | 29 | ||
16 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 31 | 81 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 32 | 93 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuruppin | 32 | 68 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Babelsberg | 32 | 59 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Tennis | 32 | 67 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Yesilyurt | 32 | 55 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 46 | 28 | 56 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 60 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Berliner | 32 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Preussen | 32 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelde | 32 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 33 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 35 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Neustrelitz | 32 | 30 | 51 | 32 | ||
14 | Optik | 32 | 25 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | Reinickendor | 32 | 19 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Schönberg | 32 | 25 | 62 | 21 | ||
17 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 23 | 78 | 16 |