Ascenso : Sloboda Tuzla | |
Descenso : Rudar Kakanj, Mladost Doboj K. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fijad Mehanovic | 11 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
2 | P. Vladic | 8 | DEL | Vis Simm-Bau | ||
3 | H. Dilaver | 7 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
4 | Ivan Mihalj | 7 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
5 | B. Sisko | 7 | DEL | Tomislav | ||
6 | P. Banović | 6 | DEL | Tomislav | ||
7 | Dino Dizdarević | 6 | DEL | TOSK Tesanj | ||
8 | K. Delić | 6 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
9 | Kenan Dervisagic | 6 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
10 | A. Kozić | 6 | DEL | Zvijezda | ||
11 | Eldin Mehmedovic | 6 | DEL | FK Gornji Rahic | ||
12 | A. Husic | 5 | DEL | Buducnost Banovici | ||
13 | E. Facic | 5 | MED | FK Gornji Rahic | ||
14 | A. Hasanovic | 5 | DEL | Rudar Kakanj | ||
15 | H. Poturalic | 5 | DEL | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
16 | M. Jaganjac | 5 | DEL | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
17 | S. Ljuca | 5 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
18 | E. Trumic | 5 | MED | Buducnost Banovici | ||
19 | A. Masic | 5 | DEL | Celik Zenica | ||
20 | Dzevad Sijamija | 5 | DEL | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Adnan Pandzic | 8 | MED | Vis Simm-Bau | ||
2 | A. Husic | 6 | DEL | Buducnost Banovici | ||
3 | A. Mujčić | 6 | DEF | Zvijezda | ||
4 | D. Zarić | 6 | MED | Jedinstvo Bihac | ||
5 | Belmin Cehajic | 6 | DEL | Rudar Kakanj | ||
6 | Arnes Cosic | 6 | DEL | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
7 | Enes Kazic | 6 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
8 | A. Jasarevic | 6 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
9 | Haris Konjalic | 6 | DEL | Goražde | ||
10 | Almedin Derzic | 6 | DEF | Buducnost Banovici | ||
11 | S. Bosnjakovic | 6 | FK Gornji Rahic | |||
12 | A. Hadzanovic | 5 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
13 | V. Kulovic | 5 | DEL | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. | ||
14 | Sevkija Resic | 5 | DEL | Vis Simm-Bau | ||
15 | O. Music | 5 | DEF | Rudar Kakanj | ||
16 | F. Duraković | 5 | MED | TOSK Tesanj | ||
17 | M. Mehić | 5 | MED | Celik Zenica | ||
18 | K. Lugavic | 5 | MED | Buducnost Banovici | ||
19 | H. Džaferović | 5 | MED | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
20 | A. Hadžimujić | 5 | DEF | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Berbic | 2 | DEF | Buducnost Banovici | ||
2 | N. Mazić | 1 | DEF | FK Gornji Rahic | ||
3 | B. Kobilica | 1 | MED | Rudar Kakanj | ||
4 | E. Facic | 1 | MED | FK Gornji Rahic | ||
5 | F. Duraković | 1 | MED | TOSK Tesanj | ||
6 | A. Mujčić | 1 | DEF | Zvijezda | ||
7 | Amar Konjhodzic | 1 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
8 | Enes Kazic | 1 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
9 | Ahmed Sabic | 1 | MED | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
10 | Emrah Makic | 1 | MED | Vis Simm-Bau | ||
11 | E. Ajanovic | 1 | DEF | Rudar Kakanj | ||
12 | Pavle Bonic | 1 | MED | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. | ||
13 | Belmin Karic | 1 | MED | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
14 | Milan Vidakovic | 1 | POR | Gradina Srebrenik | ||
15 | Ajdin Avdic | 1 | DEF | Zvijezda | ||
16 | H. Smajlovic | 1 | DEL | Buducnost Banovici | ||
17 | S. Music | 1 | MED | Tomislav | ||
18 | S. Bosnjakovic | 1 | FK Gornji Rahic |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Čivić | 8 | DEF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
2 | Sevkija Resic | 5 | DEL | Vis Simm-Bau | ||
3 | K. Delić | 5 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
4 | N. Šiško | 4 | DEL | Tomislav | ||
5 | K. Tatar | 3 | DEL | Goražde | ||
6 | Dejan Zivkovic | 3 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
7 | Stipan Krizanac | 3 | MED | Tomislav | ||
8 | Mateja Bozic | 3 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
9 | Munib Karahmetovic | 3 | MED | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
10 | V. Grahovac | 2 | DEL | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. | ||
11 | A. Husic | 2 | DEL | Buducnost Banovici | ||
12 | M. Jaganjac | 2 | DEL | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
13 | L. Merdović | 2 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
14 | E. Trumic | 2 | MED | Buducnost Banovici | ||
15 | Selim Zuna | 2 | MED | Celik Zenica | ||
16 | Fijad Mehanovic | 2 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
17 | K. Saric | 2 | DEL | Celik Zenica | ||
18 | Zvonimir Mikic | 2 | MED | Zvijezda | ||
19 | Kenan Dervisagic | 2 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
20 | Amar Sabljica | 2 | DEL | Radnik Hadžići |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | K. Delić | 24 | MED | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
2 | Fijad Mehanovic | 24 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
3 | Kenan Dervisagic | 22 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
4 | Selim Zuna | 21 | MED | Celik Zenica | ||
5 | Adi Besic | 20 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
6 | Adi Besic | 20 | MED | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. | ||
7 | Pavle Bonic | 20 | MED | NK Mladost Doboj Kak. | ||
8 | Ivan Mihalj | 20 | DEL | Tomislav | ||
9 | Ivan Mihalj | 20 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
10 | S. Ljuca | 20 | DEL | Stupcanica Olovo | ||
11 | B. Sisko | 20 | DEL | Tomislav | ||
12 | B. Sisko | 20 | DEL | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. | ||
13 | A. Jasarevic | 20 | MED | Radnik Hadžići | ||
14 | S. Husejinović | 19 | DEL | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
15 | K. Tatar | 19 | DEL | Goražde | ||
16 | A. Husic | 19 | DEL | Buducnost Banovici | ||
17 | Amin Alagic | 19 | DEL | Radnik Hadžići | ||
18 | S. Music | 19 | MED | Tomislav | ||
19 | M. Čivić | 18 | DEF | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
20 | Ahmed Sabic | 18 | MED | NK Bratstvo Gračanic. |