Ascenso : Beasain KE | |
Playoff Ascenso : Portugalete, CD Lagun Onak, CD Vitoria, Deportivo | |
Descenso : Anaitasuna FT, Añorga, Aurrera KE |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Galarza | 15 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | Pirri | 11 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Jagoba | 11 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
4 | U. Collado | 11 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
5 | Aimar Vicandi | 11 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
6 | Borja | 10 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
7 | Ander | 10 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
8 | Íñigo | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
9 | Unai Arieta | 9 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
10 | Hidalgo | 9 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
11 | Asier Hierro | 9 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
12 | Luisma | 8 | MED | Leioa | ||
13 | G. Zorrilla | 8 | MED | Portugalete | ||
14 | Ander Gonzalo | 8 | DEL | CD Padura | ||
15 | L. Garcia | 8 | DEL | Urduliz FT | ||
16 | Alain Eizmendi | 7 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
17 | Villar | 7 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
18 | Andiko | 7 | MED | Deusto | ||
19 | Gorka Carrera | 7 | DEL | CD Touring | ||
20 | Javier Soroeta | 7 | DEL | Pasaia KE |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 14 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | I. Zabaleta | 13 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
3 | Eguren | 12 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
4 | Santamaría | 12 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
5 | Orbegozo | 12 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
6 | B. Gaubeka | 12 | MED | Deusto | ||
7 | Artabe | 11 | DEF | Leioa | ||
8 | Guipu | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
9 | Lander | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
10 | Monsef Buedan | 11 | MED | Aurrera KE | ||
11 | Beñat Díaz | 11 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
12 | A. Urresti | 11 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
13 | Baroja | 10 | DEL | Deusto | ||
14 | S. Soto | 10 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
15 | Aitzol Gonzalez | 10 | MED | CD Padura | ||
16 | Zape | 10 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
17 | Markel Ruiz | 10 | MED | Deportivo Alavés C | ||
18 | Unai Sevillano | 10 | DEF | Añorga | ||
19 | Egileor | 9 | DEF | CD Padura | ||
20 | A. Galarza | 9 | DEF | CD Vitoria |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 2 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | Aitor | 2 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Orbegozo | 2 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
4 | M. Celihueta | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
5 | A. Peñalver | 2 | POR | CD Basconia | ||
6 | Iván Sanz | 2 | POR | San Ignacio | ||
7 | A. Urresti | 2 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
8 | I. Ferrer | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
9 | Eguren | 1 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
10 | Jonxa | 1 | DEF | Urduliz FT | ||
11 | Aranda | 1 | DEF | SCD Durango | ||
12 | M. Areitio | 1 | POR | SCD Durango | ||
13 | Hugo Cabanas | 1 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
14 | A. Iriondo | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
15 | Guipu | 1 | MED | CD Derio | ||
16 | Aritz Castro | 1 | POR | San Ignacio | ||
17 | Aranguren | 1 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
18 | Andiko | 1 | MED | Deusto | ||
19 | Markel | 1 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
20 | I. Lekerika | 1 | MED | CD Derio |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Artabe | 3 | DEF | Leioa | ||
2 | Sergi | 2 | MED | Leioa | ||
3 | Aimar Vicandi | 1 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
4 | A. Hered | 1 | MED | San Ignacio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Galarza | 49 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | U. Collado | 42 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
3 | Baroja | 40 | DEL | Deusto | ||
4 | Luisma | 38 | MED | Leioa | ||
5 | Andiko | 37 | MED | Deusto | ||
6 | Borja | 37 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
7 | Bengoetxea | 36 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
8 | Mitxel Zorrozua | 36 | MED | CD Padura | ||
9 | Hidalgo | 35 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
10 | Imanol | 35 | DEL | Añorga | ||
11 | Eñaut | 34 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
12 | Gorka Crespo | 34 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
13 | Jimeno | 33 | MED | Portugalete | ||
14 | Asier Hierro | 33 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
15 | Ekaitz Marco Bilbao | 33 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
16 | Ntji Tounkara | 33 | MED | Deportivo Alavés C | ||
17 | Alain Eizmendi | 32 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
18 | I. Arana | 32 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
19 | Pirri | 32 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
20 | Íñigo | 32 | DEL | Portugalete |