1
Bragantino PA
27
14
8
3
3
28
15
DERROTA
Independiente PA
3
Bragantino PA
2
EMPATE
Bragantino PA
0
Ji-Paraná
0
DERROTA
Fast Clube
2
Bragantino PA
1
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
4
Atlético Acreano
0
VICTORIA
Vilhenense
0
Bragantino PA
3
2
Fast Clube
26
14
7
5
2
26
13
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
3
Ji-Paraná
2
DERROTA
Independiente PA
1
Fast Clube
0
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
2
Bragantino PA
1
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
2
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Galvez EC
1
3
Galvez EC
24
14
7
3
4
26
19
VICTORIA
Galvez EC
2
Atlético Acreano
0
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
1
Galvez EC
1
DERROTA
Vilhenense
4
Galvez EC
0
VICTORIA
Galvez EC
7
Independiente PA
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Galvez EC
1
4
Rio Branco Acre
21
14
5
6
3
17
14
EMPATE
Vilhenense
0
Rio Branco Acre
0
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
1
Galvez EC
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Acreano
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
2
DERROTA
Independiente PA
3
Rio Branco Acre
2
5
Independiente
17
14
5
2
7
20
30
VICTORIA
Independiente PA
3
Bragantino PA
2
VICTORIA
Independiente PA
1
Fast Clube
0
DERROTA
Ji-Paraná
1
Independiente PA
0
DERROTA
Galvez EC
7
Independiente PA
1
VICTORIA
Independiente PA
3
Rio Branco Acre
2
6
Ji-Paraná
16
14
4
4
6
16
21
DERROTA
Fast Clube
3
Ji-Paraná
2
EMPATE
Bragantino PA
0
Ji-Paraná
0
VICTORIA
Ji-Paraná
1
Independiente PA
0
VICTORIA
Ji-Paraná
1
Vilhenense
0
EMPATE
Atlético Acreano
2
Ji-Paraná
2
7
Vilhenense
11
14
2
5
7
15
22
EMPATE
Vilhenense
0
Rio Branco Acre
0
EMPATE
Atlético Acreano
2
Vilhenense
2
VICTORIA
Vilhenense
4
Galvez EC
0
DERROTA
Ji-Paraná
1
Vilhenense
0
DERROTA
Vilhenense
0
Bragantino PA
3
8
Atlético
8
14
0
8
6
15
29
DERROTA
Galvez EC
2
Atlético Acreano
0
EMPATE
Atlético Acreano
2
Vilhenense
2
DERROTA
Atlético Acreano
1
Rio Branco Acre
2
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
4
Atlético Acreano
0
EMPATE
Atlético Acreano
2
Ji-Paraná
2
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Altos
30
14
10
0
4
27
16
VICTORIA
Altos
3
Juventude Caxais
1
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
2
Altos
1
VICTORIA
Altos
2
Santos AP
0
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
3
Altos
0
2
Ríver
29
14
9
2
3
22
12
VICTORIA
Ríver
2
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Juventude Caxais
0
Ríver
1
VICTORIA
Baré EC
1
Ríver
3
VICTORIA
Ríver
2
Sinop FC
0
3
Moto Club MA
25
14
7
4
3
22
15
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
2
Juventude Caxais
0
DERROTA
Ríver
2
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
2
Altos
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
0
Moto Club MA
0
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
1
Baré EC
0
4
Juventude Caxais
23
14
7
2
5
21
13
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
2
Juventude Caxais
0
DERROTA
Altos
3
Juventude Caxais
1
DERROTA
Juventude Caxais
0
Ríver
1
VICTORIA
Juventude Caxais
1
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
Santos AP
1
Juventude Caxais
2
5
São Raimundo
21
14
6
3
5
16
8
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
1
Sinop FC
0
VICTORIA
Santos AP
0
São Raimundo RR
1
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
6
Baré EC
0
DERROTA
Juventude Caxais
1
São Raimundo RR
0
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
3
Altos
0
6
Baré EC
13
14
3
4
7
15
27
EMPATE
Baré EC
0
Santos AP
0
VICTORIA
Sinop FC
2
Baré EC
3
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
6
Baré EC
0
DERROTA
Baré EC
1
Ríver
3
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
1
Baré EC
0
7
Santos AP
11
14
3
2
9
12
26
EMPATE
Baré EC
0
Santos AP
0
DERROTA
Santos AP
0
São Raimundo RR
1
VICTORIA
Santos AP
3
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Altos
2
Santos AP
0
DERROTA
Santos AP
1
Juventude Caxais
2
8
Sinop FC
7
14
2
1
11
9
27
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
1
Sinop FC
0
DERROTA
Sinop FC
2
Baré EC
3
DERROTA
Santos AP
3
Sinop FC
0
EMPATE
Sinop FC
0
Moto Club MA
0
DERROTA
Ríver
2
Sinop FC
0
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RN
28
14
8
4
2
24
8
EMPATE
América RN
0
Globo
0
VICTORIA
Afogados
0
América RN
4
DERROTA
Salgueiro
1
América RN
0
VICTORIA
América RN
2
Floresta EC
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
América RN
0
2
Salgueiro
26
14
7
5
2
18
8
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
3
Afogados
1
EMPATE
Globo
1
Salgueiro
1
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
1
América RN
0
DERROTA
Atlético Cajazeire.
2
Salgueiro
1
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
2
Guarany de Sobral
0
3
Floresta EC
24
14
6
6
2
22
13
EMPATE
Floresta EC
1
Guarany de Sobral
1
VICTORIA
Floresta EC
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Atlético Cajazeire.
2
Floresta EC
2
DERROTA
América RN
2
Floresta EC
1
VICTORIA
Floresta EC
5
Afogados
1
4
Globo
18
14
4
6
4
16
17
EMPATE
América RN
0
Globo
0
EMPATE
Globo
1
Salgueiro
1
VICTORIA
Globo
2
Afogados
1
EMPATE
Guarany de Sobral
0
Globo
0
VICTORIA
Globo
3
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
5
Atlético
16
14
5
1
8
17
21
DERROTA
Campinense
2
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
VICTORIA
Guarany de Sobral
0
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Cajazeire.
2
Floresta EC
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Cajazeire.
2
Salgueiro
1
DERROTA
Globo
3
Atlético Cajazeire.
0
6
Campinense
15
14
3
6
5
13
15
VICTORIA
Campinense
2
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
DERROTA
Floresta EC
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
1
Guarany de Sobral
1
DERROTA
Afogados
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
América RN
0
7
Afogados
13
14
4
1
9
15
33
DERROTA
Salgueiro
3
Afogados
1
DERROTA
Afogados
0
América RN
4
DERROTA
Globo
2
Afogados
1
VICTORIA
Afogados
2
Campinense
1
DERROTA
Floresta EC
5
Afogados
1
8
Guarany Sobral
11
14
2
5
7
10
20
EMPATE
Floresta EC
1
Guarany de Sobral
1
DERROTA
Guarany de Sobral
0
Atlético Cajazeire.
1
EMPATE
Campinense
1
Guarany de Sobral
1
EMPATE
Guarany de Sobral
0
Globo
0
DERROTA
Salgueiro
2
Guarany de Sobral
0
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
ABC
26
14
7
5
2
25
6
VICTORIA
ABC
3
Potiguar Mossoró
1
EMPATE
Central SC
0
ABC
0
DERROTA
ABC
1
Vitória da Conquis.
3
VICTORIA
ABC
2
Itabaiana
0
2
Itabaiana
23
14
6
5
3
29
19
VICTORIA
Frei Paulistano
1
Itabaiana
2
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
7
Jacyobá
0
DERROTA
Coruripe
2
Itabaiana
0
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
2
Central SC
1
DERROTA
ABC
2
Itabaiana
0
3
Vitória
22
14
6
4
4
24
21
EMPATE
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Central SC
1
EMPATE
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Vitória da Conquis.
1
VICTORIA
ABC
1
Vitória da Conquis.
3
VICTORIA
Vitória da Conquis.
3
Frei Paulistano
0
DERROTA
Coruripe
1
Vitória da Conquis.
0
4
Central SC
21
14
4
9
1
19
10
EMPATE
Vitória da Conquis.
1
Central SC
1
EMPATE
Central SC
0
ABC
0
EMPATE
Central SC
2
Potiguar Mossoró
2
DERROTA
Itabaiana
2
Central SC
1
VICTORIA
Central SC
3
Jacyobá
0
5
Coruripe
21
14
6
3
5
13
17
VICTORIA
Coruripe
3
Jacyobá
1
EMPATE
Frei Paulistano
1
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Coruripe
2
Itabaiana
0
DERROTA
Potiguar Mossoró
5
Coruripe
3
VICTORIA
Coruripe
1
Vitória da Conquis.
0
6
Potiguar
19
14
4
7
3
27
24
DERROTA
ABC
3
Potiguar Mossoró
1
EMPATE
Potiguar Mossoró
1
Vitória da Conquis.
1
EMPATE
Central SC
2
Potiguar Mossoró
2
VICTORIA
Potiguar Mossoró
5
Coruripe
3
EMPATE
Frei Paulistano
1
Potiguar Mossoró
1
7
Frei Paulistano
11
14
2
5
7
12
15
DERROTA
Frei Paulistano
1
Itabaiana
2
EMPATE
Frei Paulistano
1
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Jacyobá
2
Frei Paulistano
5
DERROTA
Vitória da Conquis.
3
Frei Paulistano
0
EMPATE
Frei Paulistano
1
Potiguar Mossoró
1
8
Jacyobá
4
14
0
4
10
17
54
DERROTA
Coruripe
3
Jacyobá
1
DERROTA
Itabaiana
7
Jacyobá
0
DERROTA
Jacyobá
2
Frei Paulistano
5
DERROTA
Central SC
3
Jacyobá
0
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Aparecidense
28
14
8
4
2
31
14
VICTORIA
Águia Negra
0
Aparecidense
1
EMPATE
Aparecidense
1
Goianésia
1
DERROTA
Goiânia
2
Aparecidense
1
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
4
Vitória ES
2
VICTORIA
Operário Ltda
2
Aparecidense
6
2
Goiânia
28
14
8
4
2
22
12
EMPATE
Goianésia
1
Goiânia
1
VICTORIA
Goiânia
4
Águia Negra
0
VICTORIA
Goiânia
2
Aparecidense
1
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
1
Goiânia
2
VICTORIA
Goiânia
1
Real Noroeste
0
3
Goianésia
22
14
6
4
4
20
16
EMPATE
Goianésia
1
Goiânia
1
EMPATE
Aparecidense
1
Goianésia
1
DERROTA
Águia Negra
3
Goianésia
1
VICTORIA
Goianésia
2
Operário Ltda
0
DERROTA
Vitória ES
1
Goianésia
0
4
Real Noroeste
19
14
5
4
5
20
18
EMPATE
Vitória ES
1
Real Noroeste
1
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
2
Real Noroeste
0
DERROTA
Real Noroeste
1
Operário Ltda
2
VICTORIA
Real Noroeste
3
Águia Negra
1
DERROTA
Goiânia
1
Real Noroeste
0
5
Águia Negra
19
14
5
4
5
20
26
DERROTA
Águia Negra
0
Aparecidense
1
DERROTA
Goiânia
4
Águia Negra
0
VICTORIA
Águia Negra
3
Goianésia
1
DERROTA
Real Noroeste
3
Águia Negra
1
VICTORIA
Águia Negra
4
União Rondonópolis
3
6
Vitória ES
16
14
5
1
8
18
22
EMPATE
Vitória ES
1
Real Noroeste
1
VICTORIA
Operário Ltda
0
Vitória ES
1
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
3
União Rondonópolis
0
DERROTA
Aparecidense
4
Vitória ES
2
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
1
Goianésia
0
7
Operário Ltda
12
14
3
3
8
13
24
EMPATE
Operário Ltda
2
União Rondonópolis
2
DERROTA
Operário Ltda
0
Vitória ES
1
VICTORIA
Real Noroeste
1
Operário Ltda
2
DERROTA
Goianésia
2
Operário Ltda
0
DERROTA
Operário Ltda
2
Aparecidense
6
8
União
11
14
3
2
9
18
30
EMPATE
Operário Ltda
2
União Rondonópolis
2
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
2
Real Noroeste
0
DERROTA
Vitória ES
3
União Rondonópolis
0
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
1
Goiânia
2
DERROTA
Águia Negra
4
União Rondonópolis
3
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Brasiliense
33
14
10
3
1
32
10
VICTORIA
Palmas FR
0
Brasiliense
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
Brasiliense
3
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
Bahia de Feira
1
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
3
Gama
0
VICTORIA
Caldense
1
Brasiliense
2
2
Gama
32
14
10
2
2
29
10
DERROTA
Gama
1
Tupynambás
3
VICTORIA
Gama
3
Villa Nova
0
DERROTA
Brasiliense
3
Gama
0
VICTORIA
Gama
2
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
3
Atlético
24
14
7
3
4
26
16
EMPATE
Bahia de Feira
3
Atlético Alagoinha.
3
DERROTA
Atlético Alagoinha.
0
Brasiliense
3
VICTORIA
Palmas FR
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
Caldense
0
DERROTA
Gama
2
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
4
Tupynambás
23
14
6
5
3
19
16
VICTORIA
Gama
1
Tupynambás
3
EMPATE
Tupynambás
1
Villa Nova
1
VICTORIA
Caldense
1
Tupynambás
2
VICTORIA
Tupynambás
1
Palmas FR
0
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
0
Tupynambás
1
5
Bahia de Feira
18
14
5
3
6
20
16
EMPATE
Bahia de Feira
3
Atlético Alagoinha.
3
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
5
Palmas FR
0
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
Bahia de Feira
1
VICTORIA
Villa Nova
0
Bahia de Feira
2
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
0
Tupynambás
1
6
Caldense
15
14
4
3
7
10
21
EMPATE
Villa Nova
1
Caldense
1
DERROTA
Caldense
1
Tupynambás
2
DERROTA
Atlético Alagoinha.
1
Caldense
0
DERROTA
Caldense
1
Brasiliense
2
7
Villa Nova
12
14
3
3
8
11
23
EMPATE
Villa Nova
1
Caldense
1
EMPATE
Tupynambás
1
Villa Nova
1
DERROTA
Gama
3
Villa Nova
0
DERROTA
Villa Nova
0
Bahia de Feira
2
VICTORIA
Palmas FR
0
Villa Nova
1
8
Palmas FR
0
14
0
0
14
4
39
DERROTA
Palmas FR
0
Brasiliense
3
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
5
Palmas FR
0
DERROTA
Palmas FR
1
Atlético Alagoinha.
2
DERROTA
Tupynambás
1
Palmas FR
0
DERROTA
Palmas FR
0
Villa Nova
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferroviária
30
14
9
3
2
30
10
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
1
Mirassol
0
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
5
Toledo EC
1
VICTORIA
Cascavel FC
1
Ferroviária
2
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
0
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
2
Nacional PR
0
2
Mirassol
26
14
7
5
2
31
9
DERROTA
Ferroviária
1
Mirassol
0
VICTORIA
Mirassol
5
Cascavel FC
2
VICTORIA
Toledo EC
0
Mirassol
4
VICTORIA
Mirassol
2
Cabofriense
0
EMPATE
Bangu
0
Mirassol
0
3
Cabofriense
25
14
7
4
3
26
16
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
2
Cabofriense
2
VICTORIA
Cabofriense
2
Bangu
1
VICTORIA
Cabofriense
7
Nacional PR
0
DERROTA
Mirassol
2
Cabofriense
0
DERROTA
Cabofriense
0
Cascavel FC
1
4
Cascavel FC
24
14
7
3
4
24
16
VICTORIA
Toledo EC
1
Cascavel FC
3
DERROTA
Mirassol
5
Cascavel FC
2
DERROTA
Cascavel FC
1
Ferroviária
2
VICTORIA
Cascavel FC
3
Bangu
0
VICTORIA
Cabofriense
0
Cascavel FC
1
5
Portuguesa RJ
23
14
6
5
3
21
11
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
2
Cabofriense
2
VICTORIA
Nacional PR
0
Portuguesa RJ
5
VICTORIA
Bangu
0
Portuguesa RJ
3
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
0
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Toledo EC
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
6
Bangu
17
14
4
5
5
13
19
EMPATE
Bangu
0
Nacional PR
0
DERROTA
Cabofriense
2
Bangu
1
DERROTA
Bangu
0
Portuguesa RJ
3
DERROTA
Cascavel FC
3
Bangu
0
EMPATE
Bangu
0
Mirassol
0
7
Nacional PR
5
14
1
2
11
9
45
EMPATE
Bangu
0
Nacional PR
0
DERROTA
Nacional PR
0
Portuguesa RJ
5
DERROTA
Cabofriense
7
Nacional PR
0
DERROTA
Nacional PR
1
Toledo EC
4
DERROTA
Ferroviária
2
Nacional PR
0
8
Toledo EC
4
14
1
1
12
12
40
DERROTA
Toledo EC
1
Cascavel FC
3
DERROTA
Ferroviária
5
Toledo EC
1
DERROTA
Toledo EC
0
Mirassol
4
VICTORIA
Nacional PR
1
Toledo EC
4
DERROTA
Toledo EC
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Novorizontino
31
14
9
4
1
17
7
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
2
São Caetano
0
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
1
Marcílio Dias
0
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
0
Novorizontino
2
DERROTA
Pelotas
4
Novorizontino
3
EMPATE
Novorizontino
0
Joinville
0
2
São Luiz
23
14
6
5
3
16
10
VICTORIA
Pelotas
1
São Luiz
2
EMPATE
São Luiz
0
Caxias do Sul
0
VICTORIA
São Luiz
2
Joinville
1
VICTORIA
São Caetano
0
São Luiz
3
VICTORIA
São Luiz
3
CA Tubarão
0
3
Caxias do Sul
21
14
5
6
3
18
11
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
1
Joinville
0
EMPATE
São Luiz
0
Caxias do Sul
0
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Pelotas
0
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
1
Caxias do Sul
1
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
6
São Caetano
0
4
Marcílio Dias
21
14
5
6
3
14
8
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
3
CA Tubarão
0
DERROTA
Novorizontino
1
Marcílio Dias
0
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
3
São Caetano
0
DERROTA
Joinville
2
Marcílio Dias
1
VICTORIA
Marcílio Dias
1
Pelotas
0
5
Pelotas
20
14
5
5
4
21
11
DERROTA
Pelotas
1
São Luiz
2
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Pelotas
0
EMPATE
Caxias do Sul
0
Pelotas
0
VICTORIA
Pelotas
4
Novorizontino
3
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
1
Pelotas
0
6
Joinville
20
14
5
5
4
17
11
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
1
Joinville
0
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Pelotas
0
DERROTA
São Luiz
2
Joinville
1
VICTORIA
Joinville
2
Marcílio Dias
1
EMPATE
Novorizontino
0
Joinville
0
7
CA Tubarão
7
14
1
4
9
8
23
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
3
CA Tubarão
0
EMPATE
São Caetano
1
CA Tubarão
1
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
0
Novorizontino
2
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
1
Caxias do Sul
1
DERROTA
São Luiz
3
CA Tubarão
0
8
São Caetano
6
14
1
3
10
5
35
DERROTA
Novorizontino
2
São Caetano
0
EMPATE
São Caetano
1
CA Tubarão
1
DERROTA
Marcílio Dias
3
São Caetano
0
DERROTA
São Caetano
0
São Luiz
3
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
6
São Caetano
0