Ascenso : Dynamo, Akron Tolyatti | |
Playoff Ascenso : FK Khimki, Arsenal Tula | |
Descenso : Sokol Saratov, Leningradets, Volgar Astrakhan, Kuban Krasnodar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Okoronkwo | 14 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
2 | I. Timoshenko | 13 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
3 | I. Mashukov | 12 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
4 | A. Lomakin | 10 | MED | Yenisey | ||
5 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 10 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
6 | Igor Andreev | 9 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
7 | Serder Serderov | 8 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
8 | A. Gordyushenko | 7 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
9 | K. Khosonov | 7 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
10 | D. Samoilov | 7 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
11 | A. Antonov | 7 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
12 | A. Eldarushev | 7 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
13 | Andrey Okladnikov | 7 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
14 | V. Krotov | 6 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
15 | N. Giorgobiani | 6 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
16 | A. Kalmykov | 6 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
17 | A. Kilin | 5 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
18 | Andrés Ponce | 5 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
19 | D. Lesnikov | 5 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
20 | O. Kozhemyakin | 5 | DEF | SKA-Khabarovsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Paltsev | 10 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
2 | Pavel Gorelov | 9 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | Sergei Borodin | 8 | DEF | Torpedo Moscow | ||
4 | V. Stezhko | 8 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
5 | Z. Yusupov | 8 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
6 | A. Gyurdzhan | 8 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
7 | A. Gagloev | 7 | MED | KamAZ | ||
8 | P. Golubović | 7 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
9 | Y. Reyna | 7 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
10 | N. Kalugin | 7 | DEF | Leningradets | ||
11 | Boris Fartuna | 7 | MED | KamAZ | ||
12 | I. Temnikov | 6 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
13 | Zaurbek Plijev | 6 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
14 | V. Kichin | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
15 | E. Sukhanov | 6 | MED | Leningradets | ||
16 | D. Korobov | 6 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
17 | A. Berdnikov | 6 | DEF | Neftekhimik | ||
18 | N. Pechenkin | 6 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
19 | V. Bardybakhin | 6 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
20 | A. Kalmykov | 6 | DEL | Rodina Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Osipov | 1 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
2 | A. Gagloev | 1 | MED | KamAZ | ||
3 | R. Netfullin | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
4 | G. Ferreyra | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
5 | C. Gogoua | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
6 | Zaurbek Plijev | 1 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
7 | Andrés Ponce | 1 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
8 | D. Fomin | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
9 | V. Kichin | 1 | DEF | Yenisey | ||
10 | S. Kachmazov | 1 | DEF | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
11 | D. Ternovskiy | 1 | POR | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
12 | A. Sokol | 1 | DEF | Rodina Moskva | ||
13 | K. Khosonov | 1 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
14 | E. Staver | 1 | POR | Yenisey | ||
15 | D. Lesnikov | 1 | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
16 | A. Semenov | 1 | DEF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
17 | A. Berdnikov | 1 | DEF | Neftekhimik | ||
18 | R. Baytukov | 1 | MED | Tyumen | ||
19 | I. Gorbunov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
20 | Vladimir Moskvichev | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Magomedov | 8 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
2 | I. Petrov | 7 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
3 | N. Glushkov | 6 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
4 | Andrey Okladnikov | 6 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
5 | E. Ivanov | 5 | MED | Yenisey | ||
6 | V. Garaev | 5 | DEF | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
7 | A. Malakhov | 5 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
8 | Egas Cacintura | 5 | MED | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
9 | A. Gagloev | 4 | MED | KamAZ | ||
10 | A. Chochiev | 4 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
11 | A. Gordyushenko | 4 | MED | Rodina Moskva | ||
12 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 4 | DEF | PFC Kuban Krasnodar | ||
13 | A. Lomakin | 4 | MED | Yenisey | ||
14 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 4 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
15 | S. Abdullahi | 4 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
16 | D. Stepanov | 4 | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
17 | A. Nikitin | 4 | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
18 | Vladislav Galkin | 4 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
19 | I. Porokhov | 4 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
20 | S. Tkachev | 3 | MED | Arsenal Tula |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Andrey Okladnikov | 38 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
2 | B. Magomedov | 38 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
3 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 38 | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
4 | I. Mashukov | 38 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
5 | Boris Fartuna | 38 | MED | KamAZ | ||
6 | I. Timoshenko | 38 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
7 | A. Eldarushev | 37 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
8 | A. Kalmykov | 36 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
9 | Vladislav Galkin | 34 | MED | Akron Tolyatti | ||
10 | J. Okoronkwo | 33 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
11 | B. Gurtsiyev | 32 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
12 | Vitali Shitov | 32 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
13 | Serder Serderov | 32 | DEL | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
14 | Andrés Ponce | 32 | DEL | Akron Tolyatti | ||
15 | Igor Andreev | 32 | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
16 | Igor Andreev | 32 | DEL | Rodina Moskva | ||
17 | E. Tatarinov | 31 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
18 | A. Kotik | 31 | DEL | Neftekhimik | ||
19 | Danila Ezhkov | 31 | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
20 | Danila Ezhkov | 31 | DEL | PFC Kuban Krasnodar |