Liga Preferente Riojana.
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Cenicero |
17:30
|
River Ebro B | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Yagüe |
18:30
|
Agoncillo | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
San Marcial |
12:00
|
Promesas EDF | más información ... |
|
21 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Rapid de Murillo |
18:00
|
Autol | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Taye | 7 | DEL | Promesas EDF | ||
2 | Israel | 6 | DEL | Yagüe | ||
3 | Marcos Ochoa | 5 | MED | Promesas EDF | ||
4 | Reinaldo | 4 | DEL | San Marcial | ||
5 | R. Nalda | 4 | San Marcial | |||
6 | Ousmane | 3 | DEF | Yagüe | ||
7 | A. Aragon | 3 | Agoncillo | |||
8 | Chemi | 3 | MED | Yagüe | ||
9 | K. Dahmani | 3 | Autol | |||
10 | Emilio | 2 | MED | Rapid de Murillo | ||
11 | P. Baños | 2 | DEF | Rapid de Murillo | ||
12 | E. Altuzarra | 2 | MED | Agoncillo | ||
13 | Sergio Orte | 2 | DEF | Cenicero | ||
14 | I. Ruiz | 2 | MED | Autol | ||
15 | J. Martinez | 2 | Autol | |||
16 | E. El Ouardi | 2 | DEL | Agoncillo | ||
17 | C. Montes | 2 | DEF | Autol | ||
18 | D. Muro | 2 | River Ebro B | |||
19 | R. Sarabia | 2 | Rapid de Murillo | |||
20 | G. Martínez | 2 | MED | Rapid de Murillo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rodrigo | 6 | MED | Rapid de Murillo | ||
2 | Iker | 5 | Rapid de Murillo | |||
3 | I. Gil | 5 | MED | Autol | ||
4 | P. Martinez | 5 | MED | Promesas EDF | ||
5 | Raul | 4 | MED | Yagüe | ||
6 | Israel | 4 | DEL | Yagüe | ||
7 | Arnedo | 4 | DEL | River Ebro B | ||
8 | J. Hernandez | 4 | Cenicero | |||
9 | Reinaldo | 4 | DEL | San Marcial | ||
10 | Alexander Berges | 4 | DEL | Yagüe | ||
11 | S. Hernandez | 4 | Promesas EDF | |||
12 | J. Martinez | 4 | Autol | |||
13 | A. Velilla | 4 | MED | Cenicero | ||
14 | M. Varea | 4 | River Ebro B | |||
15 | C. Ruiz | 4 | River Ebro B | |||
16 | R. Samaniego | 4 | MED | San Marcial | ||
17 | M. Gonzalez | 4 | DEF | Agoncillo | ||
18 | V. Cuervo | 4 | Agoncillo | |||
19 | Omar | 3 | MED | Yagüe | ||
20 | David López | 3 | DEF | Rapid de Murillo |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Omar | 1 | MED | Yagüe | ||
2 | J. Pison | 1 | MED | Rapid de Murillo | ||
3 | Alvaro Fleitas | 1 | DEF | Yagüe | ||
4 | J. Cruz | 1 | Agoncillo | |||
5 | Alexander Berges | 1 | DEL | Yagüe | ||
6 | J. Martinez | 1 | Autol | |||
7 | A. Gubianes | 1 | DEF | Promesas EDF | ||
8 | S. Vega | 1 | MED | Promesas EDF | ||
9 | J. Tierno | 1 | POR | Yagüe | ||
10 | M. Saez | 1 | Cenicero | |||
11 | Chemi | 1 | MED | Yagüe | ||
12 | D. Fernandez | 1 | MED | Yagüe | ||
13 | J. Gines | 1 | Agoncillo |