Publicidad 600x120.gif
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
2023/2024

1ª Regional C. León Infantil

  • R. Valladolid Sub 14
  • A. Parquesol Sub 14
  • Burgos Sub 14
  • Leonesa Sub 14
  • Unionistas S. Sub 14
  • Numancia Sub 14
  • St. Marta Tormes Sub 14
  • Puente Castro Sub 14
  • C. Diocesanos Sub 14
  • Linko Sub 14
  • Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14
  • Sur Sub 14
  • Ponferradina Sub 14
  • Amistad Sub 14
  • Laguna Sub 14
 
13 Abr 24
11:15 Finalizado
Burgos Sub 14 Burgos Sub 14 2-3 R. Valladolid Sub 14 R. Valladolid Sub 14 más información ...
 
13 Abr 24
11:30 Finalizado
Amistad Sub 14 Amistad Sub 14 2-0 Laguna Sub 14 Laguna Sub 14 más información ...
 
13 Abr 24
13:00 Finalizado
Numancia Sub 14 Numancia Sub 14 1-1 Sur Sub 14 Sur Sub 14 más información ...
 
13 Abr 24
13:15 Finalizado
A. Parquesol Sub 14 A. Parquesol Sub 14 3-1 Linko Sub 14 Linko Sub 14 más información ...
 
13 Abr 24
13:30 Finalizado
Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14 Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14 4-0 St. Marta Tormes Sub 14 St. Marta Tormes Sub 14 más información ...
 
13 Abr 24
16:00 Finalizado
Unionistas S. Sub 14 Unionistas S. Sub 14 5-0 Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14 Juv. Circulo Cat. más información ...
 
14 Abr 24
13:00 Finalizado
Ponferradina Sub 14 Ponferradina Sub 14 4-0 Puente Castro Sub 14 Puente Castro Sub 14 más información ...
 
14 Abr 24
14:30 Sin comenzar
Leonesa Sub 14 Leonesa Sub 14
14:30
C. Diocesanos Sub 14 C. Diocesanos Sub 14 más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 R. Valladolid Sub 14 Valladolid 59 26 18 5 3 76 29
  • VICTORIA
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 3
  • DERROTA
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 1
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 0
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 1
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Burgos Sub 14 2
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 3
2 A. Parquesol Sub 14 Parquesol 58 26 18 4 4 57 15
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 1
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 2
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 1
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 0
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 3
  • Linko Sub 14 1
3 Burgos Sub 14 Burgos Sub 14 56 26 16 8 2 67 20
  • VICTORIA
  • Burgos Sub 14 5
  • Sur Sub 14 0
  • EMPATE
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 2
  • Burgos Sub 14 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Burgos Sub 14 3
  • Numancia Sub 14 0
  • EMPATE
  • Puente Castro Sub. 0
  • Burgos Sub 14 0
  • DERROTA
  • Burgos Sub 14 2
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 3
4 Leonesa Sub 14 Leonesa Sub 14 53 25 16 5 4 60 29
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 0
  • Leonesa Sub 14 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Leonesa Sub 14 4
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • EMPATE
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 1
  • Leonesa Sub 14 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Leonesa Sub 14 4
  • Linko Sub 14 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Laguna Sub 14 3
  • Leonesa Sub 14 6
5 Unionistas S. Sub 14 Unionistas 50 26 15 5 6 70 29
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 1
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • Puente Castro Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 1
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 5
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
6 Numancia Sub 14 Numancia Sub 14 42 26 11 9 6 40 30
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 1
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Burgos Sub 14 3
  • Numancia Sub 14 0
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 0
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Numancia Sub 14 4
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 2
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 1
  • Sur Sub 14 1
7 St. Marta Tormes Sub 14 Marta Tormes 41 26 12 5 9 43 34
  • DERROTA
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 2
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
  • EMPATE
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 1
  • Leonesa Sub 14 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 3
  • DERROTA
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 4
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
8 Puente Castro Sub 14 Puente Castro 38 26 10 8 8 46 49
  • DERROTA
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 2
  • Puente Castro Sub. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Puente Castro Sub. 1
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • Puente Castro Sub. 2
  • EMPATE
  • Puente Castro Sub. 0
  • Burgos Sub 14 0
  • DERROTA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 4
  • Puente Castro Sub. 0
9 C. Diocesanos Sub 14 Diocesanos 30 25 9 3 13 36 55
  • DERROTA
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 2
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 2
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Linko Sub 14 3
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 3
  • Laguna Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • Sur Sub 14 3
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 1
10 Linko Sub 14 Linko Sub 14 29 26 9 2 15 46 71
  • VICTORIA
  • Laguna Sub 14 2
  • Linko Sub 14 4
  • VICTORIA
  • Linko Sub 14 3
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Leonesa Sub 14 4
  • Linko Sub 14 0
  • DERROTA
  • Linko Sub 14 0
  • Amistad Sub 14 2
  • DERROTA
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 3
  • Linko Sub 14 1
11 Juv. Circulo Cat. Sub 14 Juv. Circulo Ca. 27 26 8 3 15 26 56
  • DERROTA
  • Leonesa Sub 14 4
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • A. Parquesol Sub 1. 2
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 5
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
12 Gmn. Segoviana Sub 14 Gmn. Segoviana 25 26 7 4 15 30 59
  • VICTORIA
  • Puente Castro Sub. 1
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 0
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 1
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 4
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 0
13 Sur Sub 14 Sur Sub 14 24 26 6 6 14 35 52
  • DERROTA
  • Burgos Sub 14 5
  • Sur Sub 14 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Sur Sub 14 6
  • Laguna Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 1
  • Sur Sub 14 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Sur Sub 14 3
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 1
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia Sub 14 1
  • Sur Sub 14 1
14 Ponferradina Sub 14 Ponferradina 20 26 5 5 16 26 40
  • VICTORIA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 1
  • Sur Sub 14 0
  • DERROTA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 1
  • Gmn. Segoviana Sub. 3
  • DERROTA
  • Numancia Sub 14 4
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 2
  • DERROTA
  • Unionistas S. Sub. 1
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Ponferradina Sub 1. 4
  • Puente Castro Sub. 0
15 Amistad Sub 14 Amistad Sub 14 19 26 5 4 17 23 65
  • DERROTA
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • R. Valladolid Sub. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Juv. Circulo Cat.. 0
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • Amistad Sub 14 1
  • St. Marta Tormes S. 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Linko Sub 14 0
  • Amistad Sub 14 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Amistad Sub 14 2
  • Laguna Sub 14 0
16 Laguna Sub 14 Laguna Sub 14 10 26 2 4 20 20 68
  • DERROTA
  • Laguna Sub 14 2
  • Linko Sub 14 4
  • DERROTA
  • Sur Sub 14 6
  • Laguna Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • C. Diocesanos Sub. 3
  • Laguna Sub 14 1
  • DERROTA
  • Laguna Sub 14 3
  • Leonesa Sub 14 6
  • DERROTA
  • Amistad Sub 14 2
  • Laguna Sub 14 0