12 Oct 17 | Castillo | 0 - 3 | Herencia | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Valenzuela | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Sep 17 | C.F. | 0 - 0 | Sporting | 2 |
16 Sep 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Yébenes | 3 - 0 | Calzada | ... |
16 Sep 17 | Infantes | 0 - 1 | Consuegra | ... |
12 Oct 17 | Las Mesas | 8 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
17 Sep 17 | Criptanense | 1 - 2 | Ascensores | 1 |
23 Sep 17 | Herencia | 0 - 1 | Criptanense | ... |
06 Dic 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Membrilla | 2 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
23 Sep 17 | Calzada | 1 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Consuegra | 1 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
24 Sep 17 | Ascensores | 2 - 1 | Las Mesas | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Herencia | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Castillo | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Valenzuela | 1 - 2 | Membrilla | ... |
01 Oct 17 | C.F. | 3 - 0 | Calzada | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Consuegra | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Yébenes | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
30 Sep 17 | Infantes | 0 - 2 | Ascensores | ... |
01 Oct 17 | Criptanense | 1 - 0 | Las Mesas | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Criptanense | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Herencia | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Membrilla | 4 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Calzada | 0 - 2 | Valenzuela | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Consuegra | 3 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Ascensores | 1 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
08 Oct 17 | Las Mesas | 1 - 2 | Infantes | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Herencia | 0 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Castillo | 2 - 0 | Calzada | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Valenzuela | 0 - 0 | Consuegra | ... |
15 Oct 17 | C.F. | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
15 Oct 17 | Yébenes | 1 - 3 | Las Mesas | 1 |
15 Oct 17 | Criptanense | 6 - 0 | Infantes | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Sporting | 3 - 2 | Criptanense | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Membrilla | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Calzada | 2 - 3 | Herencia | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Consuegra | 2 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Sporting | 3 - 2 | Valenzuela | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Ascensores | 2 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
22 Oct 17 | Las Mesas | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
21 Oct 17 | Infantes | 3 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Calzada | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Herencia | 1 - 1 | Consuegra | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Castillo | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Valenzuela | 1 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
29 Oct 17 | C.F. | 3 - 1 | Las Mesas | 1 |
29 Oct 17 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
29 Oct 17 | Criptanense | 0 - 0 | Yébenes | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Membrilla | 0 - 0 | Criptanense | 1 |
05 Nov 17 | Calzada | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Consuegra | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Herencia | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Ascensores | 1 - 2 | Castillo | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Las Mesas | 4 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
04 Nov 17 | Infantes | 1 - 3 | C.F. | ... |
05 Nov 17 | Yébenes | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Membrilla | 5 - 0 | Calzada | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Consuegra | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Herencia | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
11 Nov 17 | Castillo | 1 - 1 | Las Mesas | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Valenzuela | 2 - 2 | Infantes | ... |
12 Nov 17 | C.F. | 2 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
12 Nov 17 | Criptanense | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Calzada | 2 - 2 | Criptanense | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Consuegra | 1 - 2 | Membrilla | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Ascensores | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Las Mesas | 0 - 1 | Herencia | ... |
18 Nov 17 | Infantes | 1 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Yébenes | 2 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
19 Nov 17 | Atlético | 6 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Calzada | 1 - 2 | Consuegra | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Membrilla | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Las Mesas | 3 |
25 Nov 17 | Herencia | 1 - 0 | Infantes | 1 |
25 Nov 17 | Castillo | 1 - 3 | Yébenes | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Valenzuela | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Nov 17 | Criptanense | 1 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Consuegra | 2 - 2 | Criptanense | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Calzada | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Ascensores | 0 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Las Mesas | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
02 Dic 17 | Infantes | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Yébenes | 2 - 0 | Herencia | ... |
03 Dic 17 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
02 Dic 17 | C.F. | 2 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Consuegra | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Calzada | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Membrilla | 3 - 2 | Las Mesas | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Herencia | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Dic 17 | Castillo | 0 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
17 Dic 17 | Criptanense | 2 - 1 | Valenzuela | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Criptanense | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Ascensores | 0 - 0 | Consuegra | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Las Mesas | 4 - 1 | Calzada | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Infantes | 2 - 3 | Membrilla | ... |
01 Abr 18 | Yébenes | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
07 Ene 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Ene 18 | C.F. | 1 - 0 | Herencia | 1 |
07 Ene 18 | Valenzuela | 5 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Consuegra | 1 - 2 | Las Mesas | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Calzada | 4 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Membrilla | 2 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
14 Ene 18 | Herencia | 3 - 1 | Valenzuela | ... |
13 Ene 18 | Castillo | 0 - 2 | Criptanense | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Herencia | 3 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | C.F. | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Membrilla | 3 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Calzada | 2 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Consuegra | 3 - 0 | Infantes | ... |
21 Ene 18 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Las Mesas | ... |
20 Ene 18 | Ascensores | 1 - 1 | Criptanense | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Criptanense | 2 - 0 | Herencia | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Castillo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Valenzuela | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
28 Ene 18 | C.F. | 1 - 3 | Membrilla | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Calzada | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Yébenes | 5 - 2 | Consuegra | ... |
27 Ene 18 | Infantes | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
28 Ene 18 | Las Mesas | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Herencia | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Membrilla | 5 - 1 | Valenzuela | ... |
03 Feb 18 | Calzada | 4 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
04 Feb 18 | Consuegra | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 18 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Ascensores | 2 - 0 | Infantes | ... |
31 Mar 18 | Las Mesas | 1 - 2 | Criptanense | 5 |
10 Feb 18 | Criptanense | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Herencia | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
09 Feb 18 | Castillo | 2 - 1 | Membrilla | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Valenzuela | 3 - 1 | Calzada | ... |
10 Feb 18 | C.F. | 0 - 3 | Consuegra | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
11 Feb 18 | Yébenes | 3 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
10 Feb 18 | Infantes | 0 - 0 | Las Mesas | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Membrilla | 2 - 0 | Herencia | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Calzada | 0 - 1 | Castillo | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Consuegra | 1 - 0 | Valenzuela | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | C.F. | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Ascensores | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
18 Feb 18 | Las Mesas | 3 - 2 | Yébenes | ... |
17 Feb 18 | Infantes | 1 - 1 | Criptanense | 1 |
25 Feb 18 | Criptanense | 1 - 0 | Sporting | 9 |
25 Feb 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Membrilla | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Herencia | 4 - 1 | Calzada | ... |
24 Feb 18 | Castillo | 2 - 4 | Consuegra | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Valenzuela | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
25 Feb 18 | C.F. | 2 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Atlético | 5 - 2 | Las Mesas | ... |
25 Feb 18 | Yébenes | 1 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Membrilla | 0 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Calzada | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
03 Mar 18 | Consuegra | 3 - 1 | Herencia | 1 |
04 Mar 18 | Sporting | 4 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Ascensores | 2 - 1 | Valenzuela | 1 |
04 Mar 18 | Las Mesas | 0 - 2 | C.F. | 1 |
03 Mar 18 | Infantes | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
04 Mar 18 | Yébenes | 2 - 0 | Criptanense | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Criptanense | 0 - 1 | Membrilla | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Sporting | 4 - 2 | Calzada | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Consuegra | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Herencia | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
10 Mar 18 | Castillo | 1 - 1 | Ascensores | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Valenzuela | 2 - 0 | Las Mesas | ... |
11 Mar 18 | C.F. | 2 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
11 Mar 18 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Yébenes | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Calzada | 1 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Consuegra | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Mar 18 | Ascensores | 1 - 1 | Herencia | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Las Mesas | 2 - 0 | Castillo | 1 |
17 Mar 18 | Infantes | 3 - 2 | Valenzuela | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Yébenes | 1 - 0 | C.F. | ... |
18 Mar 18 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Criptanense | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Criptanense | 4 - 1 | Calzada | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Membrilla | 2 - 2 | Consuegra | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Sporting | 4 - 0 | Sporting | 1 |
24 Mar 18 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Ascensores | ... |
25 Mar 18 | Herencia | 2 - 1 | Las Mesas | 2 |
24 Mar 18 | Castillo | 1 - 1 | Infantes | ... |
24 Mar 18 | Valenzuela | 0 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
24 Mar 18 | C.F. | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Consuegra | 3 - 2 | Calzada | 1 |
08 Abr 18 | Sporting | 1 - 4 | Membrilla | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Ascensores | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Las Mesas | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Abr 18 | Infantes | 0 - 2 | Herencia | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Yébenes | 5 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
08 Abr 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Valenzuela | ... |
08 Abr 18 | C.F. | 2 - 3 | Criptanense | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Criptanense | 1 - 1 | Consuegra | 2 |
15 Abr 18 | Calzada | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Membrilla | 5 - 0 | Ascensores | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Las Mesas | 2 |
15 Abr 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Infantes | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Herencia | 1 - 1 | Yébenes | ... |
14 Abr 18 | Castillo | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
15 Abr 18 | Valenzuela | 4 - 2 | C.F. | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Consuegra | ... |
21 Abr 18 | Ascensores | 0 - 2 | Calzada | 1 |
22 Abr 18 | Las Mesas | 0 - 1 | Membrilla | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Infantes | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Yébenes | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Herencia | ... |
22 Abr 18 | C.F. | 4 - 0 | Castillo | ... |
22 Abr 18 | Valenzuela | 1 - 6 | Criptanense | ... |
06 May 18 | Ascensores | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
06 May 18 | Las Mesas | 3 - 1 | Consuegra | 2 |
06 May 18 | Infantes | 3 - 0 | Calzada | 1 |
06 May 18 | Yébenes | 0 - 0 | Membrilla | ... |
06 May 18 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
06 May 18 | C.F. | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
05 May 18 | Valenzuela | 3 - 1 | Herencia | ... |
05 May 18 | Criptanense | 4 - 0 | Castillo | ... |