4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos de Suiza

16:00
 Finalizado SC Bruhl SC Bruhl
3 - 0
FC Zurich II FC Zurich II 0
16:00
 Finalizado SC Cham SC Cham
1 - 1
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 0
16:00
 Finalizado Kriens Kriens
3 - 2
FC Basel II FC Basel II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Lugano II Lugano II
1 - 2
Luzern II Luzern II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Bavois Bavois
1 - 1
Bulle Bulle 0
16:00
 Finalizado Servette II Servette II
3 - 2
Young Boys II Young Boys II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
2 - 0
Breitenrain Breitenrain 0
16:00
 Finalizado Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
5 - 1
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Delemont Delemont
2 - 4
Rapperswil Rapperswil 0
16:00
 Finalizado Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
2 - 3
Sion II Sion II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
2 - 4
Pully Football Pully Football 0
16:00
 Finalizado La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 2
Naters Naters 0
16:00
 Finalizado Portalban Portalban
1 - 1
Meyrin Meyrin 0
16:00
 Finalizado CS Chênois CS Chênois
2 - 3
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports 0
16:00
 Finalizado Echallens Echallens
4 - 3
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II 0
16:00
 Aplazado Grand-Saconnex Grand-Saconnex
-
Yverdon Sport II Yverdon Sport II 0
16:00
 Finalizado Coffrane Coffrane
0 - 4
FC Monthey FC Monthey 0
16:00
 Finalizado Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke
1 - 4
Dietikon Dietikon 0
16:00
 Finalizado Concordia Basel Concordia Basel
0 - 1
Schotz Schotz 0
16:00
 Finalizado Black Stars Black Stars
2 - 2
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 0
16:00
 Finalizado Solothurn Solothurn
1 - 2
FC Koniz FC Koniz 0
16:00
 Finalizado FC Muri FC Muri
2 - 6
Langenthal Langenthal 0
16:00
 Finalizado Munsingen Munsingen
1 - 1
Muttenz Muttenz 0
16:00
 Finalizado Thun II Thun II
2 - 3
Wohlen Wohlen 0
16:00
 Finalizado FC Courtetelle FC Courtetelle
1 - 0
Bassecourt Bassecourt 0
16:00
 Finalizado Wettswil-Bonstette Wettswil-Bonstette
3 - 2
Winterthur II Winterthur II 0
16:00
 Finalizado YF Juventus YF Juventus
5 - 1
Uzwil Uzwil 0
16:00
 Finalizado Taverne Taverne
2 - 0
Freienbach Freienbach 0
16:00
 Finalizado Tuggen Tuggen
5 - 3
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren 0
16:00
 Finalizado FC Balzers FC Balzers
3 - 1
Linth 04 Linth 04 0
16:00
 Finalizado Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen
5 - 3
Grasshopper II Grasshopper II 0
16:00
 Finalizado FC Gossau FC Gossau
3 - 2
Kosova Kosova 0
16:00
 Finalizado Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
5 - 4
Hongg Hongg 0