19:00
 Finalizado Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
5 - 2
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 11
19:00
 Finalizado Sheriff Sheriff
0 - 1
Zira FK Zira FK 331
19:00
 Finalizado Paksi SE Paksi SE
0 - 4
Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara 202
19:00
 Finalizado IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
3 - 0
Pafos Pafos 48
20:00
 Finalizado Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Maribor Maribor 36
20:30
 Finalizado Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2 - 0
KF Llapi KF Llapi 46
17:00
 Finalizado Malisheva Malisheva
1 - 0
Budućnost Budućnost 30
17:00
 Finalizado Siauliai Siauliai
0 - 2
Levadia Levadia 19
17:00
 Finalizado FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1 - 1
Víkingur Víkingur 47
17:00
 Finalizado FC Aktobe FC Aktobe
0 - 1
Sarajevo Sarajevo 133
18:00
 Finalizado Noah Noah
2 - 0
KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija 44
18:00
 Finalizado FCB Magpies FCB Magpies
2 - 0
Derry City Derry City 47
18:00
 Finalizado NK Bravo NK Bravo
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 22
18:30
 Finalizado Atlètic Escaldes Atlètic Escaldes
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 41
18:30
 Finalizado Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
FC Urartu FC Urartu 16
19:00
 Finalizado Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 4
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 15
19:00
 Finalizado VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 25
19:00
 Finalizado Floriana FC Floriana FC
3 - 1
Tre Penne Tre Penne 21
19:00
 Finalizado Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 1
KF Tirana KF Tirana 9
19:00
 Finalizado Una Strassen Una Strassen
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio 26
19:30
 Finalizado Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
2 - 0
Crusaders Crusaders 6
20:00
 Finalizado Bala Town Bala Town
1 - 2
Paide Paide 15
20:00
 Finalizado FK Partizani FK Partizani
1 - 1
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 17
20:30
 Finalizado Tikvesh Tikvesh
3 - 2
Breidablik Breidablik 34
20:45
 Finalizado La Fiorita La Fiorita
0 - 1
Isloch Isloch 18
20:45
 Finalizado Mornar Mornar
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 17
20:45
 Finalizado Shelbourne Shelbourne
2 - 1
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's 18
21:00
 Finalizado Stjarnan Stjarnan
2 - 0
Linfield Linfield 30
21:00
 Finalizado Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
2 - 2
Vllaznia Vllaznia 51
11 Jul 24  Finalizado Todesfelde Todesfelde
2 - 0
Süderelbe Süderelbe 0
11 Jul 24  Finalizado Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
4 - 2
Escorpiones Belén Escorpiones Belén 0
04:00
 Finalizado Xelajú Xelajú
4 - 0
FAS FAS 26
08:30
 Finalizado Bnei Yehuda Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0
11:00
 Finalizado Pattaya Dolphins Pattaya Dolphins
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 1
13:00
 Finalizado Kolding IF Kolding IF
1 - 1
Mafra Mafra 26
14:00
 Finalizado Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
1 - 0
Oxford United Oxford United 1
14:00
 Finalizado Chornomorets Chornomorets
3 - 3
Real Pharma Real Pharma 0
14:00
 Finalizado Etar Etar
2 - 1
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven 0
15:00
 Finalizado Freiberg Freiberg
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 2
16:00
 Finalizado Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
2 - 2
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya 0
16:00
 Finalizado Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 0
Qizilqum Qizilqum 4
16:30
 Finalizado Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
1 - 1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 0
17:00
 Finalizado Csikszereda Csikszereda
1 - 0
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK 0
17:00
 Finalizado Hapoel Rishon LeZ. Hapoel Rishon LeZ.
3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0
17:00
 Finalizado UCSA UCSA
6 - 2
FSC Mariupol FSC Mariupol 0
17:30
 Aplazado Fehérvár Fehérvár
-
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 0
17:30
 Finalizado L'Escala L'Escala
0 - 11
Queens Park Range. Queens Park Range. 2
17:30
 Finalizado Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
FK TSC FK TSC 57
17:30
 Finalizado Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1 - 1
FC Drita FC Drita 0
17:30
 Finalizado Fehérvár Fehérvár
5 - 2
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 7
18:00
 Finalizado Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
0 - 7
B. Dortmund II B. Dortmund II 4
18:00
 Finalizado Mladost GAT Mladost GAT
2 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 0
18:00
 Finalizado Sandhausen Sandhausen
4 - 1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 1
19:00
 Finalizado Hallwang Hallwang
2 - 5
Kuchl Kuchl 1
19:00
 Finalizado Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
3 - 1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0
19:00
 Finalizado Türkspor Dortmund Türkspor Dortmund
8 - 1
Concordia Concordia 3
19:30
 Aplazado FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
-
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0
19:30
 Finalizado Borussia Droschede Borussia Droschede
0 - 6
Ennepetal Ennepetal 0
19:30
 Finalizado Petrovac Petrovac
0 - 2
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3
19:30
 Finalizado LASK LASK
3 - 2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK 67
19:30
 Finalizado Spandauer SV Spandauer SV
1 - 1
Staaken Staaken 5
20:45
 Finalizado Kimberley Miners. Kimberley Miners.
2 - 2
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC 0
20:45
 Finalizado Selsey Selsey
0 - 5
Havant Havant 0
20:45
 Finalizado Punjab United Punjab United
1 - 6
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1
20:45
 Finalizado AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
1 - 2
Clitheroe Clitheroe 0
20:45
 Finalizado Ayr United Ayr United
3 - 2
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 10
20:45
 Finalizado Formartine United Formartine United
4 - 2
Bridge Thistle Bridge Thistle 1
20:45
 Finalizado Chester Chester
0 - 3
Stoke City Stoke City 46
20:45
 Finalizado Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys
2 - 0
Atherton Atherton 0
01:00
 Finalizado Forge Forge
2 - 1
Toronto FC Toronto FC 61
04:00
 Finalizado Pacific Pacific
0 - 1
Vancouver Vancouver 73
20:00
 Finalizado Talaea El-Gaish Talaea El-Gaish
1 - 2
Zamalek Zamalek 43
20:00
 Finalizado Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon
1 - 2
Future FC Future FC 24
00:30
 Finalizado Steel City Steel City
3 - 2
Flower City Union Flower City Union 0
01:00
 Finalizado Alexandria Reds Alexandria Reds
2 - 3
Virginia Dream Virginia Dream 0
01:00
 Finalizado Appalachian Appalachian
2 - 0
Charlottetowne Charlottetowne 0
01:00
 Finalizado Akron City FC Akron City FC
4 - 2
Michigan Rangers Michigan Rangers 0
01:00
 Finalizado Naples United Naples United
0 - 2
Jacksonville Jacksonville 0
01:00
 Finalizado Duluth Duluth
2 - 0
Minnesota Minnesota 0
01:00
 Finalizado Kansas City Sol Kansas City Sol
1 - 5
Des Moines United Des Moines United 0
01:00
 Finalizado Annapolis Blues Annapolis Blues
5 - 0
FC Frederick FC Frederick 0
01:00
 Finalizado Hickory Hickory
2 - 1
Apotheos FC Apotheos FC 0
01:30
 Finalizado Hartford City Hartford City
2 - 2
New Jersey United New Jersey United 0
02:00
 Finalizado Pensacola Pensacola
1 - 2
Columbus United Columbus United 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif