4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Jueves, 09 Mayo 2024

Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
2 - 2
Roma Roma 2698
21:00
 Finalizado Atalanta Atalanta
3 - 0
Olympique Olympique 706
15:30
 Finalizado Union Union
1 - 0
Antwerp Antwerp 323
14:00
 Finalizado LPS LPS
0 - 5
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1
14:00
 Finalizado FC Jazz FC Jazz
1(6 - 7)1
TPS TPS 11
16:15
 Finalizado VaKP VaKP
2 - 4
P-Iirot P-Iirot 1
17:00
 Finalizado PuiU Helsinki PuiU Helsinki
1 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla 5
17:30
 Finalizado KPV KPV
4 - 0
Jaro Pietarsaari Jaro Pietarsaari 8
19:00
 Finalizado Haka Juniorit Haka Juniorit
0 - 4
Inter Turku II Inter Turku II 19
02:00
 Finalizado Tecos Tecos
1 - 1
Los Cabos Los Cabos 7
03:00
 Finalizado Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC
3 - 2
Durango Durango 0
04:00
 Finalizado Irapuato Irapuato
2 - 1
Racing Porto Palm. Racing Porto Palm. 1
17:00
 Finalizado Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
2 - 2
Al-Fateh SC Al-Fateh SC 35
17:00
 Finalizado Al-Riyadh SC Al-Riyadh SC
0 - 0
Al-Taawoun Al-Taawoun 106
20:00
 Finalizado Al-Okhdood Al-Okhdood
2 - 3
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 639
15:30
 Finalizado Bissingen Bissingen
0 - 3
Nottingen Nottingen 1
15:30
 Finalizado VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
0 - 3
FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 1
15:30
 Finalizado CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
3 - 2
Ravensburg Ravensburg 3
15:30
 Finalizado Denzlingen Denzlingen
1 - 0
Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd 2
15:30
 Finalizado ATSV Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach
1 - 4
Villingen Villingen 1
15:30
 Finalizado Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
3 - 1
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 1
18:00
 Finalizado Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
1 - 3
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 18
18:00
 Finalizado FC Wil FC Wil
3 - 1
Baden Baden 6
18:00
 Finalizado Aarau Aarau
1 - 2
Sion Sion 40
05:30
 Finalizado Capo Capo
1 - 2
LA Force LA Force 7
12:00
 Finalizado Umeå Umeå
4 - 2
Stocksund Stocksund 12
14:00
 Finalizado Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
2 - 3
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 5
14:30
 Finalizado Piteå Piteå
0 - 1
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 7
13:00
 Finalizado BK Olympic BK Olympic
1 - 2
Ängelholm Ängelholm 9
13:00
 Finalizado Torslanda IK Torslanda IK
2 - 3
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs 1
13:00
 Finalizado Tvååker Tvååker
3 - 0
Norrby Norrby 7
13:00
 Finalizado Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2 - 1
Onsala Onsala 15
14:00
 Finalizado Torns Torns
4 - 2
Jönköpings Jönköpings 1
16:00
 Finalizado Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Lunds Lunds 1
15:00
 Finalizado Ismaily Ismaily
1 - 0
El Dakhleya El Dakhleya 107
18:00
 Finalizado Smouha SC Smouha SC
1 - 2
ZED ZED 40
18:00
 Aplazado Zamalek Zamalek
-
ENPPI ENPPI 1

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
COMPETICIONES
Amistosos Selecciones wo Amistosos Selecciones 80/95 En 2 días
Publicidad 600x120.gif