|
22 Mar 24 20:00 Finalizado |
Olympique Lyonnais II | 2-3 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Olympique de Valence | 5-0 | Vaulx | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Clermont II | 2-1 | Saint-Priest | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Chambéry | 4-0 | Saint-Étienne II | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Ain Sud | 3-1 | Chassieu Decines | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Hauts Lyonnais | 0-4 | Limonest | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 24 19:30 Finalizado |
Lyon-Duchère | 3-0 | Feurs | más información ... |
Ascenso : Saint-Priest | |
Descenso : Olympique, Ain Sud, Vaulx |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Essimi Ateba | 11 | DEL | Saint-Priest | ||
2 | K. Herbin | 9 | DEL | Olympique de Valence | ||
3 | M. Benhmida | 7 | DEL | Saint-Priest | ||
4 | M. Bentahar | 7 | DEL | Lyon-Duchère | ||
5 | A. Moke | 7 | DEL | Feurs | ||
6 | M. Diawara | 7 | DEL | Clermont II | ||
7 | S. Doumbouya | 6 | DEL | Limonest | ||
8 | Abdourahim Moina | 6 | MED | Lyon-Duchère | ||
9 | A. Belaroussi | 5 | DEL | Limonest | ||
10 | M. Pottier | 5 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
11 | K. Gjeçi | 5 | MED | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
12 | S. Alexander | 5 | DEL | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
13 | S. Mila | 5 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
14 | Gabin Capuano | 5 | DEL | Olympique de Valence | ||
15 | E. Mayilla | 5 | DEL | Saint-Étienne II | ||
16 | M. Boussaïd | 4 | DEL | Hauts Lyonnais | ||
17 | Sekou Lega | 4 | DEL | Olympique Lyonnais I. | ||
18 | J. Jebabli | 4 | MED | Lyon-Duchère | ||
19 | B. Guechi | 4 | MED | Limonest | ||
20 | I. Ouattara | 4 | DEF | Clermont II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ait Boulaalam | 8 | DEF | Ain Sud | ||
2 | Q. Gillez | 8 | DEF | Limonest | ||
3 | F. Bakhtia | 7 | MED | Vaulx | ||
4 | T. Braillon | 7 | DEF | Chambéry | ||
5 | M. Sylla | 7 | DEF | Clermont II | ||
6 | C. Gueye | 6 | DEF | Hauts Lyonnais | ||
7 | M. Maarif | 6 | DEF | Chassieu Decines | ||
8 | Y. Hamzaoui | 6 | MED | Chassieu Decines | ||
9 | M. Ait Manssour | 6 | MED | Vaulx | ||
10 | H. Rolland | 6 | DEL | Chassieu Decines | ||
11 | M. Pottier | 6 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
12 | S. Vivant | 6 | MED | Olympique de Valence | ||
13 | A. Gauthier | 6 | MED | Saint-Étienne II | ||
14 | Y. Saidani | 6 | DEF | Chambéry | ||
15 | J. Ranneaud | 5 | MED | Limonest | ||
16 | A. Sampaio | 5 | DEL | Chassieu Decines | ||
17 | H. Zouaoui | 5 | MED | Limonest | ||
18 | K. Sebaa | 5 | MED | Vaulx | ||
19 | L. Curt | 5 | DEF | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
20 | V. Hoguet | 5 | DEF | Saint-Priest |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Perrier | 2 | MED | Hauts Lyonnais | ||
2 | A. Touncara | 1 | DEL | Chassieu Decines | ||
3 | B. Dumas | 1 | DEF | Saint-Priest | ||
4 | M. Benhmida | 1 | DEL | Saint-Priest | ||
5 | Y. Hamzaoui | 1 | MED | Chassieu Decines | ||
6 | H. Rolland | 1 | DEL | Chassieu Decines | ||
7 | J. Etienne | 1 | POR | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
8 | E. Rouvière | 1 | MED | Hauts Lyonnais | ||
9 | P. Lemaire | 1 | DEF | Ain Sud | ||
10 | K. Portal | 1 | DEL | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
11 | N. Zaidila | 1 | DEL | Lyon-Duchère | ||
12 | A. Aguir | 1 | DEL | Feurs | ||
13 | D. Sacko | 1 | DEL | Vaulx | ||
14 | F. Bakhtia | 1 | MED | Vaulx | ||
15 | R. Lafi | 1 | MED | Lyon-Duchère | ||
16 | Q. Gillez | 1 | DEF | Limonest | ||
17 | A. El Baz | 1 | POR | Chassieu Decines | ||
18 | M. Mazouni | 1 | DEF | Lyon-Duchère | ||
19 | Madyan Sounni | 1 | DEL | Ain Sud | ||
20 | Frédéric Loki | 1 | MED | Clermont II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Mila | 23 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
2 | M. Pottier | 22 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
3 | M. Bentahar | 21 | DEL | Lyon-Duchère | ||
4 | M. Essimi Ateba | 20 | DEL | Saint-Priest | ||
5 | Gabin Capuano | 20 | DEL | Olympique de Valence | ||
6 | Abdourahim Moina | 19 | MED | Lyon-Duchère | ||
7 | G. Diot | 19 | DEL | Hauts Lyonnais | ||
8 | K. Sebaa | 19 | MED | Vaulx | ||
9 | M. Benhmida | 18 | DEL | Saint-Priest | ||
10 | Jawad Bouderbane | 18 | DEL | Olympique de Valence | ||
11 | S. Doumbouya | 17 | DEL | Limonest | ||
12 | B. Guechi | 17 | MED | Limonest | ||
13 | E. Mayilla | 17 | DEL | Saint-Étienne II | ||
14 | H. Di Piazza | 17 | MED | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
15 | K. Collet | 17 | MED | Chassieu Decines | ||
16 | Moussa Traore | 17 | DEL | Chassieu Decines | ||
17 | K. Herbin | 17 | DEL | Olympique de Valence | ||
18 | R. Antunes | 16 | MED | Saint-Priest | ||
19 | M. Diawara | 16 | DEL | Clermont II | ||
20 | K. Gjeçi | 16 | MED | Espaly-Saint-Marcel |