Liga Lowland Escocia 2024
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 27 Abril 2024.
|
20 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | Albion Rovers | más información ... |
|
20 Abr 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Caledonian Braves | 3-2 | Cowdenbeath | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kirk | 26 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
2 | C. Ross | 16 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
3 | B. Mortimer | 14 | DEL | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
4 | C. Sandilands | 13 | MED | Hearts II | ||
5 | Rocco Vata | 12 | MED | Celtic II | ||
6 | C. Mckinley | 12 | DEL | Stirling University | ||
7 | D. Paterson | 11 | MED | Linlithgow Rose | ||
8 | R. Mcneil | 10 | DEL | Caledonian Braves | ||
9 | J. Semple | 10 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
10 | N. Joseph | 10 | DEL | Albion Rovers | ||
11 | L. Buchanan | 9 | DEL | Berwick Rangers | ||
12 | Craig Holmes | 9 | MED | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
13 | C. Rae | 9 | MED | Linlithgow Rose | ||
14 | S. Ferguson | 8 | DEL | East Kilbride | ||
15 | R. Porteous | 8 | DEF | Bo'ness United | ||
16 | J. Docherty | 8 | DEL | Cowdenbeath | ||
17 | C. O'Donnell | 8 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
18 | L. Rankin | 8 | DEL | East Stirlingshire | ||
19 | N. Flanagan | 7 | MED | East Kilbride | ||
20 | K. Samson | 7 | DEL | East Kilbride |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Gemmell | 8 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
2 | T. Coutts | 8 | DEF | East Stirlingshire | ||
3 | C. Home | 6 | DEF | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
4 | B. Mortimer | 5 | DEL | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
5 | A. Fernie | 5 | DEF | Albion Rovers | ||
6 | Kyle Johnston | 5 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
7 | R. Murray | 5 | MED | AFC Edinburgh Univer. | ||
8 | Y. Liddle | 5 | MED | East Stirlingshire | ||
9 | B. Gilfillan | 4 | MED | Gretna 2008 | ||
10 | J. Mccormack | 4 | DEF | Berwick Rangers | ||
11 | T. Grant | 4 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
12 | R. Kearney | 4 | MED | Gretna 2008 | ||
13 | S. Ellis | 4 | DEF | Broomhill FC | ||
14 | Daniel Martins | 4 | DEF | Caledonian Braves | ||
15 | L. Stenhouse | 4 | DEL | Bo'ness United | ||
16 | D. MacDonald | 4 | DEF | East Kilbride | ||
17 | J. Beaumont | 3 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
18 | A. Harris | 3 | MED | Berwick Rangers | ||
19 | R. Stevenson | 3 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
20 | G. Taylor | 3 | MED | Berwick Rangers |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ally Roy | 2 | DEL | East Kilbride | ||
2 | A. Rodden | 2 | DEF | Cowdenbeath | ||
3 | M. Gemmell | 2 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
4 | K. Higginbotham | 1 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
5 | Gareth Rodger | 1 | DEF | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
6 | J. Stevenson | 1 | DEF | Berwick Rangers | ||
7 | J. Beaumont | 1 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
8 | Lewis Barr | 1 | MED | Berwick Rangers | ||
9 | M. Miller | 1 | MED | Broomhill FC | ||
10 | M. Flynn | 1 | MED | East Stirlingshire | ||
11 | N. Flanagan | 1 | MED | East Kilbride | ||
12 | C. Binnie | 1 | POR | Linlithgow Rose | ||
13 | C. McMullan | 1 | MED | Linlithgow Rose | ||
14 | A. Webb | 1 | DEF | Linlithgow Rose | ||
15 | L. Murray | 1 | DEF | AFC Edinburgh Univer. | ||
16 | C. Greene | 1 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
17 | J. Jamieson | 1 | POR | Gretna 2008 | ||
18 | R. Kearney | 1 | MED | Gretna 2008 | ||
19 | R. Ivison | 1 | MED | Gretna 2008 | ||
20 | S. Ellis | 1 | DEF | Broomhill FC |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Mcluckie | 8 | MED | Hearts II | ||
2 | M. Kirk | 6 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
3 | C. Sandilands | 6 | MED | Hearts II | ||
4 | D. MacDonald | 6 | DEF | East Kilbride | ||
5 | M. Ross | 6 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
6 | L. Mccarvel | 5 | MED | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
7 | Paul Kennedy | 4 | MED | Broomhill FC | ||
8 | Joshua Jack | 4 | DEL | Cowdenbeath | ||
9 | M. Thomas | 4 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
10 | B. Dall | 4 | DEF | Hearts II | ||
11 | L. Stenhouse | 4 | DEL | Bo'ness United | ||
12 | J. Wilson | 4 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
13 | M. Laird | 3 | MED | Civil Service Stroll. | ||
14 | D. James | 3 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
15 | M. Kelly | 3 | DEL | East Kilbride | ||
16 | M. Grehan | 3 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
17 | Z. Butterworth | 3 | MED | Cowdenbeath | ||
18 | D. Maskrey | 3 | DEL | AFC Edinburgh Univer. | ||
19 | C. Breadner | 3 | MED | Caledonian Braves | ||
20 | S. Heaver | 3 | DEL | Linlithgow Rose |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Mortimer | 34 | DEL | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
2 | M. Kirk | 33 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
3 | C. Ross | 32 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
4 | T. Grant | 30 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
5 | B. Mcluckie | 28 | MED | Hearts II | ||
6 | C. Sandilands | 26 | MED | Hearts II | ||
7 | Craig Holmes | 24 | MED | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
8 | Paul Kennedy | 24 | MED | Broomhill FC | ||
9 | Joshua Jack | 23 | DEL | Cowdenbeath | ||
10 | L. Stenhouse | 23 | DEL | Bo'ness United | ||
11 | R. McLaren | 22 | DEL | Cumbernauld Colts | ||
12 | B. Dall | 22 | DEF | Hearts II | ||
13 | R. Porteous | 21 | DEF | Bo'ness United | ||
14 | J. Wilson | 21 | DEL | Hearts II | ||
15 | Innes Lawson | 21 | DEL | Civil Service Stroll. | ||
16 | M. Grehan | 21 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
17 | R. Duncan | 21 | MED | Hearts II | ||
18 | Fin Malcolm | 20 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
19 | C. Mckinley | 20 | DEL | Stirling University | ||
20 | L. Kennedy | 20 | MED | Civil Service Stroll. |