Publicidad 600x120.gif
Liga 1 Québec
2023/2024

Liga 1 Québec

  • FC Laval
  • Saint-Laurent
  • CS St-Hubert
  • Blainville
  • CS Longueuil
  • Royal-Sélect Beauport
  • CF Montréal Sub 23
  • Mont-Royal Outremont
  • AS Laval
  • Celtix Haut-Richelieu
  • Ottawa South United
 
01 Jul 24
00:00 Finalizado
Blainville Blainville 1-2 CS Longueuil CS Longueuil más información ...
 
01 Jul 24
00:30 Finalizado
Mont-Royal Outremont Mont-Royal Outremont 0-0 AS Laval AS Laval más información ...
 
06 Jul 24
20:00 Finalizado
AS Laval AS Laval 4-1 Celtix Haut-Richelieu Celtix Haut-Richelieu más información ...
 
07 Jul 24
00:30 Finalizado
CS Longueuil CS Longueuil 0-2 Royal-Sélect Beauport Royal-Sélect Beauport más información ...
 
07 Jul 24
02:00 Finalizado
Saint-Laurent Saint-Laurent 0-2 FC Laval FC Laval más información ...
 
07 Jul 24
20:30 Finalizado
CF Montréal Sub 23 CF Montréal Sub 23 3-1 Mont-Royal Outremont Mont-Royal Outremont más información ...
 
07 Jul 24
21:00 Finalizado
Ottawa South United Ottawa South United 1-0 Blainville Blainville más información ...
 
13 Jul 24
02:00 Finalizado
CS St-Hubert CS St-Hubert 2-3 Saint-Laurent Saint-Laurent más información ...
 
13 Jul 24
03:00 Finalizado
Celtix Haut-Richelieu Celtix Haut-Richelieu 1-0 CF Montréal Sub 23 CF Montréal Sub 23 más información ...
 
14 Jul 24
01:30 Finalizado
FC Laval FC Laval 1-1 CS Longueuil CS Longueuil más información ...
 
14 Jul 24
21:00 Finalizado
Royal-Sélect Beauport Royal-Sélect Beauport 2-0 Ottawa South United Ottawa South United más información ...
 
15 Jul 24
00:00 Finalizado
Blainville Blainville 2-1 AS Laval AS Laval más información ...
 
21 Jul 24
00:00 Finalizado
AS Laval AS Laval 1-1 Royal-Sélect Beauport Royal-Sélect Beauport más información ...
 
21 Jul 24
00:30 Finalizado
CS Longueuil CS Longueuil 1-1 Saint-Laurent Saint-Laurent más información ...
 
21 Jul 24
18:00 Finalizado
Ottawa South United Ottawa South United 0-3 FC Laval FC Laval más información ...
 
21 Jul 24
20:30 Finalizado
CF Montréal Sub 23 CF Montréal Sub 23 0-2 Blainville Blainville más información ...
 
22 Jul 24
00:30 Finalizado
Mont-Royal Outremont Mont-Royal Outremont 2-3 CS St-Hubert CS St-Hubert más información ...
 
27 Jul 24
Sin comenzar
CS St-Hubert CS St-Hubert
02:00
CS Longueuil CS Longueuil más información ...
 
27 Jul 24
Sin comenzar
Celtix Haut-Richelieu Celtix Haut-Richelieu
03:00
Mont-Royal Outremont Mont-Royal Outremont más información ...
 
28 Jul 24
Sin comenzar
FC Laval FC Laval x-x AS Laval AS Laval más información ...
 
28 Jul 24
Sin comenzar
Royal-Sélect Beauport Royal-Sélect Beauport
21:00
CF Montréal Sub 23 CF Montréal Sub 23 más información ...
 
28 Jul 24
Sin comenzar
Saint-Laurent Saint-Laurent
22:30
Ottawa South United Ottawa South United más información ...
Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 FC Laval FC Laval 33 15 10 3 2 36 20
  • VICTORIA
  • FC Laval 3
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • FC Laval 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Saint-Laurent 0
  • FC Laval 2
  • EMPATE
  • FC Laval 1
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • FC Laval 3
2 Saint-Laurent Saint-Laurent 23 14 6 5 3 25 14
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 1
  • Saint-Laurent 3
  • DERROTA
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • Saint-Laurent 1
  • DERROTA
  • Saint-Laurent 0
  • FC Laval 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • Saint-Laurent 3
  • EMPATE
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • Saint-Laurent 1
3 CS St-Hubert CS St-Hubert 23 14 7 2 5 28 27
  • VICTORIA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • VICTORIA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 1
  • DERROTA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • FC Laval 5
  • DERROTA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • Saint-Laurent 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 2
  • CS St-Hubert 3
4 Blainville Blainville 21 14 6 3 5 17 15
  • VICTORIA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 2
  • Blainville 3
  • DERROTA
  • Blainville 1
  • CS Longueuil 2
  • DERROTA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 1
  • Blainville 0
  • VICTORIA
  • Blainville 2
  • AS Laval 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 0
  • Blainville 2
5 CS Longueuil CS Longueuil 21 15 5 6 4 18 19
  • VICTORIA
  • AS Laval 0
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Blainville 1
  • CS Longueuil 2
  • DERROTA
  • CS Longueuil 0
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • EMPATE
  • FC Laval 1
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • EMPATE
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • Saint-Laurent 1
6 Royal-Sélect Beauport Royal-Sélect 20 15 5 5 5 28 25
  • VICTORIA
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 2
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 4
  • VICTORIA
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • Saint-Laurent 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CS Longueuil 0
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • EMPATE
  • AS Laval 1
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 1
7 CF Montréal Sub 23 Montréal 17 14 4 5 5 19 21
  • DERROTA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 1
  • Saint-Laurent 3
  • DERROTA
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 3
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 1
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 0
  • DERROTA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 0
  • Blainville 2
8 Mont-Royal Outremont Mont-Royal 15 14 3 6 5 19 20
  • EMPATE
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 2
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 4
  • EMPATE
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 0
  • AS Laval 0
  • DERROTA
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 3
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 2
  • CS St-Hubert 3
9 AS Laval AS Laval 15 14 3 6 5 19 27
  • DERROTA
  • AS Laval 0
  • CS Longueuil 1
  • EMPATE
  • Mont-Royal Outremo. 0
  • AS Laval 0
  • VICTORIA
  • AS Laval 4
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Blainville 2
  • AS Laval 1
  • EMPATE
  • AS Laval 1
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 1
10 Celtix Haut-Richelieu Celtix 13 14 3 4 7 18 29
  • DERROTA
  • CS Longueuil 3
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 1
  • DERROTA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 2
  • Blainville 3
  • VICTORIA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 2
  • Ottawa South Unite. 1
  • DERROTA
  • AS Laval 4
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 1
  • CF Montréal Sub 23 0
11 Ottawa South United Ottawa South Un. 12 15 3 3 9 12 22
  • DERROTA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • CS St-Hubert 2
  • DERROTA
  • Celtix Haut-Richel. 2
  • Ottawa South Unite. 1
  • VICTORIA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 1
  • Blainville 0
  • DERROTA
  • Royal-Sélect Beaup. 2
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • DERROTA
  • Ottawa South Unite. 0
  • FC Laval 3
Ascenso : FC Laval