Playoff Ascenso : Ironi Kiryat Sh., Ironi Tiberias, Bnei Yehuda Aviv, Maccabi Kabilio, Hapoel HaGalil, Hapoel Ramat Ha., Maccabi Herzliya, Hapoel al-Fahm | |
Playoff Descenso : Kafr Qasim, Hapoel Acre, Sektzia Ness Zi., Hapoel Ramat, Hapoel Kfar Saba, Hapoel Rishon L., Hapoel Afula, Ihud Bnei Shfar. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Itzhak | 17 | DEL | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
2 | W. Habiballa | 12 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
3 | N. Hagani | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
4 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 10 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
5 | A. Stephens | 9 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
6 | A. Keita | 8 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
7 | A. Buzaglo | 8 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
8 | Fadi Zidan | 7 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
9 | F. Rivollier | 7 | DEL | Hapoel Afula | ||
10 | S. Dror | 6 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
11 | P. Onyekachi | 6 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
12 | D. Gabay | 6 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
13 | D. Jan | 6 | DEL | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
14 | K. Mbombo | 6 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
15 | R. Zikri | 6 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
16 | Julio César | 6 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
17 | G. Levi | 6 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
18 | O. Rabinovich | 6 | MED | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
19 | R. Assayag | 6 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
20 | R. Peretz | 6 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Reichert | 11 | MED | Hapoel Afula | ||
2 | D. Solomon | 10 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
3 | O. Amar | 10 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
4 | Léo Índio | 9 | MED | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
5 | Abubakr Barry | 9 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
6 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 9 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
7 | A. Diané | 9 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
8 | B. Vahaba | 8 | DEF | Ironi Tiberias | ||
9 | F. Mazurek | 8 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
10 | D. Twito | 8 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
11 | V. Kahlon | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
12 | M. Abu Ras | 8 | MED | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
13 | B. Khawaz | 8 | DEF | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
14 | S. Ben-David | 8 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
15 | I. Shahade | 8 | MED | Hapoel Acre | ||
16 | J. Ogu | 7 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
17 | G. Mayo | 7 | DEF | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
18 | D. Kochav | 7 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
19 | D. Tiram | 7 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
20 | E. Yerushalmi | 7 | MED | Maccabi Herzliya |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Reichert | 2 | MED | Hapoel Afula | ||
2 | M. Fadida | 2 | DEL | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
3 | Y. Abeba | 2 | DEF | Ironi Tiberias | ||
4 | C. Kouadio | 2 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
5 | R. Messika | 1 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
6 | E. Atar | 1 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
7 | A. Habashi | 1 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
8 | G. Aviv | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
9 | A. Keita | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
10 | S. Hirsh | 1 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
11 | D. Nicolaievsky | 1 | MED | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
12 | D. Twito | 1 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
13 | A. Răuță | 1 | MED | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
14 | D. Tiram | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
15 | K. Mbombo | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
16 | I. David | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
17 | D. Azulay | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
18 | D. Mala | 1 | DEF | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
19 | Roscello Vlijter | 1 | MED | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
20 | H. Messika | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Roscello Vlijter | 1 | MED | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
2 | I. Haj | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Afula | ||
3 | Y. Mizrahi | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
4 | O. Reuven | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | F. Mazurek | 36 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
2 | A. Sheratzky | 34 | MED | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
3 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 33 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
4 | A. Stephens | 32 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
5 | W. Habiballa | 31 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
6 | S. Farhud | 31 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
7 | R. Zikri | 30 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
8 | Yair Mordechai | 30 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
9 | D. Kadur | 30 | MED | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
10 | N. Hagani | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
11 | N. Hagani | 29 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
12 | A. Rayan | 29 | MED | Hapoel Acre | ||
13 | S. Hirsh | 29 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
14 | E. Elimelech | 29 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
15 | E. Elimelech | 29 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
16 | Guy Sivilia | 28 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
17 | A. Kanani | 28 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
18 | N. Hasson | 27 | MED | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
19 | Y. Mizrahi | 26 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
20 | Y. Mizrahi | 26 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan |