2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdáliga | 27 | 74 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bezana B | 27 | 61 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Valle | 27 | 71 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Tropezón B | 27 | 62 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Atco. | 27 | 63 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Rayo Santa. | 27 | 67 | 38 | 50 | ||
7 | Lope Vega | 27 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Martín | 27 | 39 | 56 | 34 | ||
9 | AD Olimpia | 27 | 53 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 27 | 54 | 66 | 34 | ||
11 | CD Comillas | 27 | 44 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Atco. Deva | 27 | 43 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Iguña SD | 27 | 40 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | Toranzo CD | 27 | 33 | 74 | 16 | ||
15 | Salla | 27 | 34 | 69 | 13 | ||
16 | Santillana | 27 | 18 | 85 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cayón B | 34 | 72 | 41 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Miengo | 34 | 73 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | CD Naval B | 33 | 69 | 37 | 65 | ||
4 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 29 | 65 | ||
5 | Solares | 33 | 78 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Santiago | 34 | 51 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 72 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Gandara | 34 | 62 | 68 | 51 | ||
9 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 62 | 65 | 45 | ||
10 | Escobedo B | 33 | 62 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Calasanz | 34 | 45 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Marina | 33 | 50 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 40 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 46 | 65 | 39 | ||
15 | Rinconeda | 34 | 50 | 70 | 35 | ||
16 | Valle | 34 | 46 | 78 | 34 | ||
17 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 48 | 83 | 30 | ||
18 | Atco. | 34 | 32 | 87 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 33 | 67 | 38 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 77 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Estrella | 33 | 76 | 47 | 62 | ||
4 | Vimenor B | 33 | 52 | 34 | 62 | ||
5 | Marina | 33 | 57 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Peña | 33 | 52 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Valle | 33 | 48 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Escobedo B | 33 | 50 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | Atco. | 33 | 57 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | Cayón B | 33 | 60 | 65 | 43 | ||
12 | Minerva Fc | 33 | 42 | 61 | 43 | ||
13 | Solares | 33 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
14 | Montañas | 33 | 49 | 58 | 41 | ||
15 | Atco. Deva | 32 | 53 | 49 | 36 | ||
16 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 49 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Villaescusa | 34 | 34 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Textil | 20 | 18 | 79 | 5 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 16 | 42 | 15 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colindres | 16 | 48 | 17 | 40 | ||
3 | Nueva | 16 | 34 | 28 | 27 | ||
4 | CD Ramales | 16 | 27 | 29 | 21 | ||
5 | Ampuero FC | 16 | 23 | 27 | 21 | ||
6 | SD Gama | 16 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Rayo Santa. | 16 | 20 | 34 | 17 | ||
8 | Valle | 16 | 30 | 42 | 14 | ||
9 | Villaescusa | 16 | 19 | 46 | 2 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 25 | 51 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castro | 25 | 48 | 21 | 51 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 25 | 46 | 21 | 51 | ||
4 | FC Miengo | 24 | 39 | 26 | 46 | ||
5 | Nueva | 25 | 55 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 24 | 38 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Noja | 25 | 32 | 30 | 36 | ||
8 | Colindres | 25 | 31 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 25 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Naval | 25 | 34 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | SD Gama | 25 | 28 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Villaescusa | 25 | 27 | 38 | 29 | ||
13 | Valle | 25 | 33 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | EMF Meruelo | 25 | 31 | 45 | 27 | ||
15 | Santillana | 25 | 30 | 34 | 24 | ||
16 | Atco. Deva | 25 | 28 | 45 | 22 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 25 | 19 | 58 | 17 | ||
18 | CD Los Rios | 25 | 23 | 49 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC Cartes | 34 | 46 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 76 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Castro | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 34 | 62 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Nueva | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 34 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Valle | 34 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Noja | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Peña | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Cayón B | 34 | 38 | 69 | 26 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 62 | 27 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Torina | 34 | 55 | 27 | 72 | ||
3 | Rinconeda | 34 | 61 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Ribamontán | 34 | 49 | 30 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 51 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Valle | 34 | 55 | 56 | 45 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Colindres | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | UC Cartes | 34 | 57 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 33 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 57 | 37 | ||
16 | Santoña CF | 33 | 32 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Vimenor B | 34 | 28 | 43 | 35 | ||
18 | Internaciona | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santillana | 34 | 73 | 22 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 71 | 33 | 77 | ||
3 | SD Solares | 34 | 57 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | Valle | 34 | 68 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Naval | 34 | 54 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Vimenor B | 34 | 52 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 58 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 34 | 80 | 69 | 46 | ||
10 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 66 | 65 | 43 | ||
11 | Santoña CF | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | SD Gama | 34 | 41 | 56 | 37 | ||
13 | Internaciona | 34 | 42 | 77 | 35 | ||
14 | Cayón B | 34 | 54 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Monte | 34 | 44 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Arenas | 34 | 47 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Noja | 34 | 35 | 60 | 31 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 30 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Monte | 34 | 80 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vimenor B | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Valle | 34 | 78 | 41 | 66 | ||
4 | SD Torina | 34 | 71 | 35 | 65 | ||
5 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | UC Cartes | 34 | 53 | 56 | 50 | ||
7 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 53 | 47 | ||
8 | Gandara | 34 | 67 | 68 | 47 | ||
9 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Juventud | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Ampuero FC | 33 | 38 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | CD Ramales | 34 | 44 | 68 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 34 | 54 | 40 | ||
14 | Marina | 34 | 45 | 54 | 40 | ||
15 | Valdáliga | 34 | 45 | 60 | 39 | ||
16 | Montañas | 34 | 35 | 52 | 38 | ||
17 | CD Limpias | 34 | 52 | 72 | 33 | ||
18 | Bezana B | 33 | 27 | 69 | 18 |
2ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 80 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bezana B | 34 | 67 | 28 | 76 | ||
3 | Valle | 34 | 92 | 41 | 75 | ||
4 | Gandara | 34 | 94 | 38 | 74 | ||
5 | Peña | 34 | 94 | 44 | 66 | ||
6 | Villaescusa | 34 | 75 | 52 | 61 | ||
7 | Iguña SD | 34 | 71 | 50 | 58 | ||
8 | Jesus Monte | 34 | 58 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | FC Miengo | 34 | 50 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Justo | 34 | 52 | 60 | 43 | ||
11 | Buelna B | 34 | 69 | 85 | 43 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 34 | 61 | 72 | 40 | ||
13 | Nueva | 34 | 60 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Solares | 34 | 38 | 68 | 30 | ||
15 | Toranzo CD | 34 | 40 | 79 | 29 | ||
16 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 39 | 91 | 23 | ||
17 | Velez Junior | 34 | 44 | 94 | 22 | ||
18 | Olimpia FC | 34 | 25 | 125 | 12 |