PREFERENTE MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U. Adarve B | 22 | 221 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustin | 21 | 207 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Agustin | 22 | 138 | 60 | 54 | ||
4 | Zona Norte | 22 | 108 | 73 | 46 | ||
5 | Fundacion B | 22 | 110 | 114 | 34 | ||
6 | UZ Norte F | 22 | 103 | 88 | 33 | ||
7 | Rupe Sahagun | 22 | 96 | 99 | 30 | ||
8 | Madrid Norte | 21 | 80 | 124 | 21 | ||
9 | Esperanza B | 22 | 66 | 108 | 20 | ||
10 | UZ Norte E | 22 | 49 | 111 | 18 | ||
11 | Fundacion C | 22 | 27 | 194 | 4 | ||
12 | Chamartin | 22 | 27 | 210 | 3 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 21 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Madrid | 8 | 53 | 18 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Masriver | 8 | 43 | 33 | 17 | ||
3 | Union Zona. | 8 | 53 | 18 | 16 | ||
4 | Fundacion D | 8 | 32 | 36 | 14 | ||
5 | Zona Norte | 8 | 44 | 27 | 12 | ||
6 | Olimpic | 8 | 39 | 34 | 11 | ||
7 | Atletico | 8 | 22 | 31 | 10 | ||
8 | Madrid | 8 | 32 | 45 | 7 | ||
9 | Ntra.Sra. | 8 | 23 | 55 | 6 | ||
10 | UZ Norte F | 8 | 13 | 57 | 0 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Masriver | 15 | 89 | 18 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpic | 15 | 87 | 21 | 42 | ||
3 | El Prado B | 15 | 78 | 27 | 34 | ||
4 | Sporting | 15 | 87 | 25 | 33 | ||
5 | UZ Norte F | 15 | 43 | 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Zona Norte | 15 | 34 | 34 | 20 | ||
7 | Olimpic | 15 | 26 | 65 | 16 | ||
8 | Madrid | 15 | 28 | 78 | 15 | ||
9 | Sporting | 15 | 38 | 51 | 13 | ||
10 | Madrid | 15 | 26 | 62 | 9 | ||
11 | Fundacion D | 15 | 28 | 75 | 9 | ||
12 | Masriver B | 15 | 15 | 81 | 6 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SJ Parque A | 24 | 211 | 17 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 24 | 211 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | SJ Parque B | 24 | 171 | 23 | 63 | ||
4 | Esperanza D | 24 | 117 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Oña | 24 | 75 | 75 | 45 | ||
6 | UZ Norte F | 24 | 98 | 65 | 42 | ||
7 | Julian | 24 | 64 | 98 | 36 | ||
8 | Tetuan B | 24 | 52 | 115 | 24 | ||
9 | Chamartin | 24 | 45 | 103 | 18 | ||
10 | Chamartin | 24 | 40 | 124 | 18 | ||
11 | Union Zona. | 24 | 30 | 154 | 14 | ||
12 | Oña | 24 | 36 | 156 | 9 | ||
13 | Sporting | 24 | 25 | 172 | 2 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Agustin | 24 | 190 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuentelarrey | 24 | 104 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Canillas C | 24 | 125 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Agustin | 24 | 103 | 56 | 49 | ||
5 | Madrid | 24 | 73 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | Canillas D | 24 | 78 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Villa Rosa | 24 | 61 | 44 | 32 | ||
8 | Canillas E | 24 | 40 | 77 | 30 | ||
9 | Canillas F | 24 | 50 | 63 | 29 | ||
10 | Fuentelarrey | 24 | 43 | 122 | 23 | ||
11 | Union Zona. | 24 | 40 | 125 | 14 | ||
12 | Tetuan B | 24 | 40 | 131 | 10 | ||
13 | UZ Norte F | 24 | 16 | 181 | 4 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 21 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuentelarrey | 20 | 115 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Ana B | 20 | 103 | 22 | 49 | ||
3 | UZ Norte F | 20 | 89 | 18 | 49 | ||
4 | U. Adarve D | 20 | 96 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Mirasierra | 20 | 97 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Fuentelarrey | 20 | 64 | 79 | 25 | ||
7 | Union Zona. | 20 | 53 | 77 | 23 | ||
8 | Adarve E | 20 | 61 | 62 | 21 | ||
9 | Mirasierra | 20 | 48 | 99 | 12 | ||
10 | Masriver | 20 | 30 | 145 | 7 | ||
11 | Tetuan B | 20 | 32 | 198 | 1 | ||
12 | Celtic C. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 27 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa | 22 | 188 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tetuan A | 22 | 143 | 40 | 55 | ||
3 | UZ Norte A | 22 | 103 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Celtic C. A | 22 | 104 | 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Santa Ana B | 22 | 93 | 63 | 43 | ||
6 | U. Adarve C | 22 | 73 | 68 | 38 | ||
7 | UZ Norte B | 22 | 52 | 83 | 29 | ||
8 | Union | 22 | 54 | 100 | 21 | ||
9 | Tetuan B | 22 | 26 | 94 | 17 | ||
10 | UZ Norte F | 22 | 31 | 88 | 14 | ||
11 | Celtic C. B | 22 | 26 | 110 | 5 | ||
12 | UZ Norte E | 22 | 20 | 170 | 4 |
1ª MADRID BENJAMIN F7 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UZ Norte A | 22 | 187 | 12 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 22 | 161 | 19 | 61 | ||
3 | Tetuan A | 22 | 118 | 32 | 47 | ||
4 | Santa Ana B | 22 | 103 | 44 | 45 | ||
5 | Celtic C. A | 22 | 72 | 31 | 38 | ||
6 | Union Adarve | 22 | 69 | 71 | 33 | ||
7 | UZ Norte E | 22 | 61 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | UZ Norte B | 22 | 41 | 76 | 25 | ||
9 | Tetuan B | 22 | 45 | 86 | 19 | ||
10 | Celtic C. B | 22 | 29 | 171 | 12 | ||
11 | Club | 22 | 20 | 143 | 7 | ||
12 | UZ Norte F | 22 | 13 | 188 | 4 |