CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ullern | 26 | 76 | 35 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frigg | 26 | 73 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Hauerseter | 26 | 59 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Strømmen | 26 | 61 | 58 | 47 | ||
5 | Hasle-Løren | 26 | 48 | 43 | 41 | ||
6 | Lyn II | 26 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
7 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 67 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Røa IL | 26 | 59 | 56 | 34 | ||
9 | Oslo City | 26 | 65 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Oldenborg | 26 | 52 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Ullensaker/K | 26 | 48 | 60 | 29 | ||
12 | Romsås | 26 | 52 | 92 | 25 | ||
13 | Lørenskog | 26 | 38 | 96 | 16 | ||
14 | Kjelsås II | 26 | 33 | 68 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Holmen | 26 | 82 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ullern | 26 | 95 | 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Modum | 26 | 85 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Jevnaker | 26 | 101 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Lommedalen | 26 | 72 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 85 | 60 | 39 | ||
7 | Bærum II | 26 | 72 | 81 | 37 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 54 | 86 | 34 | ||
9 | Hønefoss | 26 | 55 | 58 | 33 | ||
10 | Asker II | 26 | 60 | 72 | 33 | ||
11 | Raufoss II | 26 | 42 | 69 | 18 | ||
12 | Nordre Land | 26 | 33 | 67 | 18 | ||
13 | Stoppen | 26 | 43 | 132 | 13 | ||
14 | Drammens BK | 26 | 37 | 100 | 11 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 24 | 100 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Modum | 24 | 56 | 34 | 49 | ||
3 | Ullern | 24 | 59 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Mjøndalen | 24 | 50 | 60 | 34 | ||
5 | Drammen | 24 | 47 | 43 | 32 | ||
6 | Nordre Land | 24 | 45 | 42 | 30 | ||
7 | Raufoss II | 24 | 42 | 57 | 30 | ||
8 | Asker II | 24 | 46 | 60 | 29 | ||
9 | Lommedalen | 24 | 52 | 75 | 29 | ||
10 | Bærum II | 24 | 46 | 46 | 28 | ||
11 | Romsås | 24 | 43 | 69 | 25 | ||
12 | Røa IL | 24 | 42 | 65 | 23 | ||
13 | Vestli | 24 | 45 | 73 | 21 | ||
14 | Frigg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 73 | 47 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 63 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Bærum | 26 | 60 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 43 | 37 | 39 | ||
7 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 58 | 58 | 36 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 46 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
12 | Asker | 26 | 42 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 36 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Odd II | 26 | 47 | 79 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 26 | 53 | 19 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 40 | 37 | 44 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 38 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | IK Start | 26 | 37 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 44 | 26 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 26 | 26 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 37 | 37 | 32 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | HamKam | 26 | 31 | 62 | 19 |