4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chomutov | 15 | 43 | 14 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Újezd Praha | 15 | 32 | 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Meteor Praha | 15 | 32 | 23 | 29 | ||
4 | SK Kladno | 15 | 38 | 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Slaný | 15 | 24 | 19 | 27 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 15 | 25 | 14 | 26 | ||
7 | Hřebeč | 15 | 33 | 25 | 25 | ||
8 | FK Ostrov | 15 | 24 | 24 | 25 | ||
9 | Brandýs | 15 | 28 | 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Olympie | 15 | 25 | 27 | 20 | ||
11 | Štětí | 15 | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||
12 | Admira Praha | 15 | 15 | 23 | 17 | ||
13 | Český Brod | 15 | 23 | 31 | 15 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 15 | 7 | 39 | 9 | ||
15 | Sokol | 15 | 18 | 45 | 8 | ||
16 | FK Louny | 15 | 10 | 29 | 5 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 63 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Újezd Praha | 30 | 65 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 29 | 76 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 67 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 30 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 42 | 27 | 51 | ||
7 | Olympie | 30 | 54 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Louny | 30 | 42 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 48 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Štětí | 30 | 52 | 67 | 33 | ||
12 | Slaný | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 29 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 40 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 38 | 80 | 26 | ||
16 | Vilémov | 30 | 36 | 98 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Banik Most. | 30 | 72 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 66 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 78 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | SK Kladno | 30 | 61 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Český Brod | 30 | 48 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 59 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Štětí | 30 | 51 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | FK Louny | 30 | 53 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Brandýs | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 55 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Olympie | 30 | 49 | 52 | 38 | ||
12 | Chomutov | 30 | 47 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | FK Ostrov | 30 | 34 | 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Slaný | 30 | 36 | 64 | 33 | ||
15 | Dobris | 30 | 31 | 70 | 20 | ||
16 | Tatran | 30 | 12 | 121 | 3 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Banik Most. | 7 | 15 | 4 | 17 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Kladno | 8 | 15 | 12 | 16 | ||
3 | Český Brod | 8 | 13 | 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Neratovice-B | 8 | 15 | 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Ceská Lípa | 8 | 18 | 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Meteor Praha | 7 | 16 | 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Chomutov | 8 | 17 | 17 | 12 | ||
8 | Aritma Praha | 8 | 9 | 7 | 11 | ||
9 | Slaný | 8 | 7 | 13 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Ostrov | 8 | 14 | 21 | 10 | ||
11 | Brandýs | 8 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Louny | 8 | 13 | 14 | 7 | ||
13 | Dobris | 8 | 11 | 21 | 7 | ||
14 | Tatran | 8 | 10 | 16 | 6 | ||
15 | Štětí | 7 | 13 | 21 | 4 | ||
16 | Olympie | 7 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Český Brod | 16 | 24 | 9 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baník Souš | 16 | 37 | 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Meteor Praha | 16 | 28 | 21 | 28 | ||
4 | Chomutov | 16 | 27 | 17 | 26 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 16 | 35 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Aritma Praha | 16 | 19 | 15 | 24 | ||
7 | Olympie | 16 | 35 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Neratovice-B | 16 | 32 | 22 | 23 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 16 | 31 | 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Brandýs | 16 | 21 | 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Slaný | 16 | 26 | 33 | 19 | ||
12 | Tatran | 16 | 24 | 33 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Louny | 16 | 26 | 31 | 16 | ||
14 | Štětí | 16 | 30 | 42 | 16 | ||
15 | Dobris | 16 | 25 | 49 | 11 | ||
16 | Ceská Lípa | 16 | 25 | 37 | 9 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polaban | 30 | 65 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Český Brod | 30 | 58 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník Souš | 30 | 51 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 30 | 54 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Velvary | 30 | 47 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 40 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Rakovník | 30 | 38 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 41 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 35 | 54 | 34 | ||
13 | Úvaly | 30 | 26 | 38 | 33 | ||
14 | Mostecký | 30 | 42 | 68 | 31 | ||
15 | Štětí | 30 | 35 | 72 | 25 | ||
16 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 27 | 60 | 16 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louňovice | 30 | 78 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 82 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 30 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
5 | Baník Souš | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | SK Kladno | 30 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 48 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | Litol | 30 | 44 | 63 | 37 | ||
11 | Úvaly | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Nový Bor | 30 | 47 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
14 | LoKo | 30 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Štětí | 30 | 47 | 82 | 25 |