4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vysoké | 16 | 42 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 16 | 33 | 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Náchod | 16 | 39 | 14 | 34 | ||
4 | Dvůr | 16 | 36 | 24 | 28 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 16 | 29 | 18 | 27 | ||
6 | Trutnov | 16 | 24 | 35 | 24 | ||
7 | Velke Hamry | 16 | 29 | 22 | 23 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 16 | 24 | 24 | 22 | ||
9 | Horky | 16 | 25 | 33 | 22 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 16 | 27 | 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Ostrá | 16 | 25 | 23 | 21 | ||
12 | FK Caslav | 16 | 27 | 35 | 18 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 16 | 22 | 30 | 16 | ||
14 | Kutna Hora | 16 | 17 | 35 | 14 | ||
15 | Poříčany | 16 | 20 | 41 | 12 | ||
16 | Polaban | 16 | 13 | 41 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Zbuzany | 32 | 81 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 32 | 81 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Baník Souš | 32 | 61 | 44 | 62 | ||
4 | Motorlet | 32 | 62 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | FK Ostrov | 41 | 62 | 80 | 51 | ||
6 | SK Kladno | 32 | 41 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Chomutov | 31 | 47 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Neratovice-B | 31 | 58 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Olympie | 31 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Meteor Praha | 32 | 45 | 36 | 45 | ||
11 | Brandýs | 31 | 47 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Ostrá | 41 | 50 | 69 | 42 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 31 | 54 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Polaban | 32 | 31 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Tatran | 32 | 52 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Mostecký | 31 | 47 | 81 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velvary | 30 | 55 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 67 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Český Brod | 30 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Ostrá | 30 | 53 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 66 | 55 | 48 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Úvaly | 30 | 52 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | SK Kladno | 30 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Chomutov | 30 | 67 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 48 | 48 | 40 | ||
12 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | FK Louny | 30 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Nový Bor | 30 | 15 | 75 | 8 | ||
16 | SK Hrobce | 30 | 22 | 106 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 76 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 30 | 52 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Caslav | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Ostrá | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Trutnov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 37 | 71 | 26 | ||
15 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 23 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 34 | 96 | 11 |