HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meerssen | 30 | 61 | 26 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kampong | 30 | 56 | 27 | 54 | ||
3 | Juliana 31 | 30 | 64 | 44 | 50 | ||
4 | Hoogland | 30 | 55 | 49 | 48 | ||
5 | LONGA '30 | 30 | 49 | 35 | 47 | ||
6 | Venray | 30 | 64 | 58 | 46 | ||
7 | Halsteren | 30 | 50 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | RKSV Nuenen | 30 | 40 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | HVCH | 30 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | AWC | 29 | 51 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | SV Orion | 29 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Unitas 30 | 30 | 50 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | EVV | 30 | 38 | 40 | 37 | ||
14 | Silvolde | 30 | 31 | 50 | 26 | ||
15 | Moerse Boys | 30 | 47 | 72 | 24 | ||
16 | RKZVC | 30 | 24 | 85 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baronie | 26 | 53 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosmalen | 26 | 60 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | UDI '19 | 26 | 41 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | SV Orion | 26 | 51 | 35 | 47 | ||
5 | Halsteren | 26 | 48 | 39 | 44 | ||
6 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
7 | RKSV Nuenen | 26 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | AWC | 26 | 49 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Meerssen | 26 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Silvolde | 26 | 38 | 30 | 32 | ||
11 | RKZVC | 26 | 25 | 44 | 27 | ||
12 | Moerse Boys | 26 | 29 | 53 | 22 | ||
13 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 19 | ||
14 | RKSV Minor | 26 | 27 | 68 | 14 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKVV Velsen | 6 | 11 | 3 | 11 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogeveen | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | ||
4 | RKZVC | 6 | 11 | 12 | 10 | ||
5 | De Zouaven | 6 | 10 | 11 | 10 | ||
6 | Alphense | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | ||
7 | HBS | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | ||
8 | LONGA '30 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | ||
9 | Silvolde | 5 | 11 | 9 | 7 | ||
10 | Quick 1887 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | ||
11 | Alcides | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | ||
12 | TAC'90 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5 | ||
13 | SDO Bussum | 6 | 9 | 13 | 5 | ||
14 | Purmersteijn | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||
15 | RKAVV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
16 | VV Emmen | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVV Unitas | 20 | 35 | 12 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Halsteren | 20 | 42 | 18 | 41 | ||
3 | IFC | 20 | 46 | 25 | 35 | ||
4 | Baronie | 20 | 38 | 19 | 35 | ||
5 | RKZVC | 20 | 40 | 25 | 34 | ||
6 | Juliana 31 | 20 | 48 | 33 | 31 | ||
7 | Rosmalen | 20 | 36 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | UDI '19 | 19 | 28 | 22 | 29 | ||
9 | AWC | 19 | 21 | 32 | 25 | ||
10 | LONGA '30 | 19 | 32 | 35 | 24 | ||
11 | Meerssen | 19 | 20 | 29 | 22 | ||
12 | Silvolde | 19 | 19 | 28 | 20 | ||
13 | RKSV Minor | 19 | 21 | 46 | 19 | ||
14 | Moerse Boys | 20 | 29 | 38 | 18 | ||
15 | Hoensbroek | 20 | 23 | 49 | 16 | ||
16 | RKSV Nuenen | 20 | 10 | 44 | 10 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKVV DEM | 30 | 60 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogeveen | 30 | 71 | 45 | 57 | ||
3 | SDO Bussum | 30 | 69 | 48 | 57 | ||
4 | RKZVC | 30 | 59 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Hoogland | 30 | 53 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Alcides | 30 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Silvolde | 30 | 54 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Hollandia | 30 | 43 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 48 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | MSC | 30 | 53 | 58 | 39 | ||
11 | AWC | 30 | 52 | 69 | 39 | ||
12 | Quick 1887 | 30 | 52 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | De Bataven | 30 | 51 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 39 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Achilles | 30 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | RKHVV | 30 | 30 | 80 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 30 | 75 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Achilles | 30 | 73 | 34 | 56 | ||
3 | Silvolde | 30 | 69 | 35 | 55 | ||
4 | Leonidas | 30 | 65 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 57 | 47 | 48 | ||
6 | Hollandia | 30 | 65 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Alphense | 30 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | SDO Bussum | 30 | 60 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | RKAVV | 30 | 55 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | MSC | 30 | 60 | 77 | 41 | ||
11 | De Bataven | 30 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
12 | RKHVV | 30 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | SWZ | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | DHC Delft | 30 | 47 | 73 | 30 | ||
15 | Heerenveen | 30 | 34 | 72 | 24 | ||
16 | Achilles | 30 | 45 | 102 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ADO 20 | 30 | 82 | 41 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Woezik | 30 | 57 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 30 | 64 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Hollandia | 30 | 51 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Silvolde | 30 | 54 | 51 | 49 | ||
6 | De Meern | 30 | 70 | 55 | 45 | ||
7 | SWZ | 30 | 65 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | SDO Bussum | 30 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Heerenveen | 30 | 49 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | De Bataven | 30 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
11 | MSC | 30 | 53 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | RKHVV | 30 | 42 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Alverna | 30 | 50 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Watergraafsm | 30 | 51 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Hoogland | 30 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
16 | Dieze West | 30 | 28 | 122 | 6 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juliana 31 | 26 | 67 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick 1887 | 26 | 69 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Quick '20 | 26 | 68 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Silvolde | 26 | 43 | 30 | 48 | ||
5 | De Bataven | 26 | 55 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Dieze West | 26 | 41 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | MSC | 26 | 50 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Hollandia | 26 | 38 | 32 | 33 | ||
9 | Alverna | 26 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
10 | RKHVV | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | Achilles | 26 | 39 | 73 | 21 | ||
13 | Rigtersbleek | 26 | 26 | 74 | 13 | ||
14 | Alcides | 26 | 27 | 68 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alverna | 26 | 63 | 20 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogland | 26 | 49 | 21 | 56 | ||
3 | Silvolde | 26 | 47 | 23 | 45 | ||
4 | Rigtersbleek | 26 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | LONGA '30 | 26 | 60 | 46 | 43 | ||
6 | TVC '28 | 26 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
7 | Bemmel | 26 | 50 | 56 | 38 | ||
8 | Heino | 26 | 36 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | De Zweef | 26 | 42 | 49 | 34 | ||
10 | Rood | 26 | 33 | 53 | 29 | ||
11 | Concordia | 26 | 43 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Grol | 26 | 32 | 44 | 24 | ||
13 | Rheden | 26 | 44 | 61 | 18 | ||
14 | Luctor | 26 | 21 | 66 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AFC Arhem | 24 | 69 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogland | 24 | 50 | 27 | 46 | ||
3 | Germania | 24 | 36 | 22 | 43 | ||
4 | AWC | 24 | 40 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | Silvolde | 24 | 47 | 33 | 37 | ||
6 | Rheden | 24 | 48 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Grol | 24 | 49 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Rigtersbleek | 24 | 43 | 39 | 32 | ||
9 | Bemmel | 24 | 42 | 35 | 31 | ||
10 | Luctor | 24 | 34 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Babberich | 24 | 41 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Achilles | 24 | 26 | 51 | 19 | ||
13 | DVV Duiven | 24 | 13 | 96 | 1 | ||
14 | Glanerbrug | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alverna | 26 | 67 | 37 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Silvolde | 26 | 57 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Germania | 26 | 56 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | AWC | 26 | 53 | 41 | 44 | ||
5 | AFC Arnhem | 26 | 62 | 46 | 43 | ||
6 | Babberich | 26 | 44 | 39 | 42 | ||
7 | TVC '28 | 26 | 51 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Glanerbrug | 26 | 62 | 65 | 37 | ||
9 | Rheden | 26 | 44 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Achilles | 26 | 31 | 39 | 32 | ||
11 | Bemmel | 26 | 51 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | SDOUC | 26 | 46 | 67 | 29 | ||
13 | Stevo | 26 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | SC Enschede | 26 | 25 | 54 | 15 |