HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonidas | 26 | 43 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alphense | 26 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | De Zouaven | 26 | 42 | 29 | 44 | ||
4 | Westlandia | 26 | 44 | 38 | 39 | ||
5 | DHC | 26 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 48 | 39 | 38 | ||
7 | Koninklijke | 26 | 43 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | EDO HFC | 26 | 47 | 39 | 36 | ||
9 | Hilversum | 26 | 41 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | RKAVV | 26 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
11 | Feyenoord | 26 | 42 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Quick | 26 | 35 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | SV Argon | 26 | 34 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 33 | 59 | 25 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ADO 20 | 24 | 62 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonidas | 24 | 47 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Alphense | 24 | 42 | 31 | 40 | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 24 | 51 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | RKAVV | 24 | 26 | 26 | 37 | ||
6 | De Zouaven | 24 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Nieuwenhoorn | 24 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Chabab | 24 | 42 | 39 | 33 | ||
9 | Elinkwijk | 24 | 33 | 36 | 29 | ||
10 | DHC | 24 | 40 | 43 | 24 | ||
11 | Koninklijke | 24 | 34 | 45 | 24 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 24 | 33 | 50 | 23 | ||
13 | Purmersteijn | 24 | 26 | 55 | 18 | ||
14 | AFC '34 | 24 | 27 | 57 | 15 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HBS | 26 | 48 | 27 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chabab | 26 | 40 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | ADO 20 | 26 | 50 | 32 | 43 | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 26 | 52 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | AFC '34 | 26 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
6 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 37 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | De Zouaven | 26 | 33 | 31 | 35 | ||
8 | Leonidas | 26 | 41 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 26 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 36 | 40 | 33 | ||
11 | Alphense | 26 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 26 | 41 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Watergraafsm | 26 | 31 | 37 | 28 | ||
14 | IFC | 26 | 32 | 75 | 18 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amsterdamsch | 26 | 64 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Argon | 26 | 42 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Hilversum | 26 | 42 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Haaglandia | 26 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
5 | VVSB | 26 | 37 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | Hollandia | 26 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
7 | HBS | 26 | 36 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | ADO 20 | 26 | 33 | 30 | 35 | ||
9 | Elinkwijk | 26 | 40 | 39 | 31 | ||
10 | Chabab | 26 | 32 | 32 | 30 | ||
11 | Feyenoord | 26 | 33 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Westlandia | 26 | 34 | 43 | 28 | ||
13 | TONEGIDO | 26 | 38 | 59 | 27 | ||
14 | Almere City | 26 | 24 | 49 | 20 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Feyenoord | 22 | 41 | 20 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neptunus-Sch | 22 | 52 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | DHC Delft | 22 | 41 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | TONEGIDO | 22 | 55 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | Noordwijk | 22 | 45 | 36 | 34 | ||
6 | Nieuwenhoorn | 22 | 30 | 49 | 31 | ||
7 | Hind | 22 | 38 | 32 | 27 | ||
8 | RKAVV | 22 | 22 | 26 | 26 | ||
9 | Leonidas | 22 | 23 | 33 | 23 | ||
10 | SC Woerden | 22 | 27 | 41 | 20 | ||
11 | DCV | 22 | 20 | 43 | 19 | ||
12 | Boshuizen | 22 | 17 | 40 | 15 |