BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xirivella | 9 | 60 | 8 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Don Bosco A | 9 | 54 | 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Torrent | 9 | 48 | 17 | 21 | ||
4 | Cracks | 9 | 42 | 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Fbcd | 9 | 35 | 12 | 17 | ||
6 | UDJuventud-B | 9 | 38 | 28 | 16 | ||
7 | Torrefiel | 9 | 35 | 29 | 16 | ||
8 | Turia A | 9 | 32 | 23 | 15 | ||
9 | Paterna | 9 | 37 | 43 | 14 | ||
10 | Levante D | 9 | 23 | 34 | 12 | ||
11 | Mislata | 9 | 26 | 37 | 8 | ||
12 | Xirivella | 9 | 28 | 31 | 7 | ||
13 | Mislata | 9 | 8 | 60 | 6 | ||
14 | Paiporta B | 9 | 19 | 54 | 5 | ||
15 | Alboraya D | 9 | 8 | 53 | 3 | ||
16 | Xirivella B | 9 | 21 | 55 | 1 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avant Aldaia | 26 | 191 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Luz X. C | 26 | 126 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Mislata | 26 | 115 | 42 | 61 | ||
4 | Historics | 26 | 107 | 46 | 52 | ||
5 | Manisense C | 26 | 92 | 45 | 51 | ||
6 | Serranos B | 26 | 105 | 58 | 47 | ||
7 | Avant | 26 | 78 | 61 | 36 | ||
8 | Torrent Club | 26 | 73 | 65 | 36 | ||
9 | Paiporta B | 26 | 78 | 89 | 30 | ||
10 | Paterna D | 26 | 52 | 72 | 27 | ||
11 | Malilla E | 26 | 30 | 101 | 17 | ||
12 | Inter Jose. | 26 | 30 | 118 | 14 | ||
13 | Fbcd | 26 | 31 | 161 | 13 | ||
14 | Fonteta 'b' | 26 | 9 | 209 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paterna B | 24 | 166 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Malilla D | 24 | 111 | 37 | 56 | ||
3 | Marcelino C | 24 | 110 | 48 | 54 | ||
4 | Zafranar C | 24 | 92 | 50 | 49 | ||
5 | Q. Poblet B | 24 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Mislata | 24 | 59 | 59 | 40 | ||
7 | Paiporta B | 24 | 73 | 75 | 39 | ||
8 | Mislata C | 24 | 81 | 87 | 30 | ||
9 | Salgui | 24 | 86 | 104 | 26 | ||
10 | Xirivella B | 24 | 30 | 78 | 17 | ||
11 | La Luz X. C | 24 | 41 | 100 | 15 | ||
12 | Ciutat | 24 | 34 | 125 | 10 | ||
13 | Apolo B | 24 | 36 | 143 | 10 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | City Five M. | 26 | 147 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albal B | 26 | 134 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Catarroja B | 26 | 128 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Picassent B | 26 | 118 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Union | 26 | 124 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Vall Dels A. | 26 | 112 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Catarroja B | 26 | 98 | 71 | 41 | ||
8 | Sedavi B | 26 | 92 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | D'Alcasser | 26 | 56 | 64 | 29 | ||
10 | Juventud | 26 | 49 | 103 | 28 | ||
11 | Valencia | 26 | 60 | 75 | 26 | ||
12 | El Rumbo D | 26 | 39 | 153 | 13 | ||
13 | A. Walter D | 26 | 17 | 255 | 3 | ||
14 | Paiporta B | 26 | 18 | 185 | 3 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sarset A | 29 | 143 | 41 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salgui | 29 | 140 | 36 | 74 | ||
3 | A. March A | 30 | 120 | 51 | 66 | ||
4 | Sedavi E | 29 | 120 | 58 | 66 | ||
5 | Monte Sion | 30 | 111 | 59 | 57 | ||
6 | Betera F | 30 | 111 | 92 | 53 | ||
7 | Paiporta B | 30 | 75 | 61 | 49 | ||
8 | A. Aldaia F | 30 | 72 | 54 | 45 | ||
9 | Valencia | 29 | 93 | 70 | 44 | ||
10 | Amistat | 30 | 71 | 92 | 36 | ||
11 | Alcalans | 29 | 76 | 102 | 32 | ||
12 | Tigres V. B | 30 | 60 | 106 | 24 | ||
13 | Macastre A | 28 | 44 | 77 | 20 | ||
14 | Patraix A | 30 | 56 | 134 | 20 | ||
15 | Int. Levante | 29 | 52 | 169 | 10 | ||
16 | Fundacio G | 28 | 27 | 169 | 5 |